UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 1 External Results
Bromley
1 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.61Sean Molloy U20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge4:01.563:50.28
24:07.25Ben Priddle U20M2Rob McKimReading AC4:00.454:00.45
34:16.67Kyle EllaPBU20M2 Great Yarmouth4:13.74:13.7
44:26.78William BrennanSBU20M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:26.784:24.78
54:32.46Henry ChoongSBU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:32.464:32.32
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.07Corey De'Ath U20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge3:56.373:51.66
24:13.58Callum GregoryPBU20M1Rob McKimReading AC4:13.584:13.58
34:29.56Adam Moore U17M-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.863:43.28
44:39.16Aleksander Wiltshire U17M-2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:35.784:35.78
54:47.11George Sanders U17M-2 City of Norwich4:29.84:29.8
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.17Christopher CohenSBU17M2Peter MasonTonbridge3:56.313:56.31
24:10.58Luke SpearPBU17M1John WhiteCity of Norwich4:05.713:57.69
34:21.38Niall Unger U17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.053:57.95
44:32.55Marco Arcuri U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:19.864:19.86
54:41.34Alex Sutton U17M1Chris DonaldReading AC/Purple Patch/Purple Patch4:34.44:03.09
65:53.06Titus TanPBU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:53.065:53.06
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.66Ashley Waterson U17M2Tim AshCity of Norwich4:09.264:08.28
24:16.78Jamie GoodgePBU17M1 Tonbridge4:13.144:04.3
34:37.29Blake Moore U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.943:48.46
44:46.64Alex Leggatt U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:38.524:12.97
54:59.07Jack Harlowe U17M2 Reading AC4:53.94:53.9
66:00.90Adam AbdichePBU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet6:00.906:00.90
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.79Sophia Parvizi-Wayne U20W1Mick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet4:31.764:31.76
24:45.37Morven GoodrumPBU17W-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.64:25.40
34:48.90Jessica Keene U17W-2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:29.694:29.69
45:15.28Annie Rooks U17W-2 Ryston5:09.965:02.8
55:49.74Mollie Haines U20W2 Reading AC5:44.565:08.6
65:52.67Louisa BryantSBU20W2 Tonbridge5:48.965:48.96
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.14Anna MyersSBU20W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:11.565:07.60
25:59.85Katherine West U20W1Ivan PeacockReading AC5:45.635:35.1
36:09.19Ellie Wallis U20W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:49.335:07.40
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.55Lianne Langford U17W1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:48.074:48.07
24:53.92Alice RalphPBU17W1 Tonbridge4:53.924:46.8
34:57.59Felicity JohnsonSBU17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.944:46.81
44:59.08Amy ClarkePBU17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:54.94:52.5
54:59.23Charlotte RhuleSBU17W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:59.234:54.0
65:24.88Lois MeredithSBU17W2 Reading AC5:24.885:16.85
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.99Amy HoskingPBU17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.994:58.99
25:02.41Shannon Riskey U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:54.894:49.89
35:34.67Lucy King PowriePBU17W1 Tonbridge5:34.675:34.67
46:01.35Yasmin ThompsonPBU17W1 Reading AC6:01.355:55.4