UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 2 External Results
Newham
27 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.48Patrick Lucas U20M2Mike FleetCroydon1:55.211:54.16
21:59.11Callum CharlestonPBU20M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford1:57.171:54.58
32:00.34Paulos Surafel U20M1Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea1:56.601:54.47
42:03.59Arren SkipseySBU20M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:03.592:03.56
52:21.85Saadaq Yousuf U17M-2Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles2:15.02:15.0
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.11Gavin Lock U20M3 Enfield & Haringey/Nottingham Uni1:56.421:56.42
22:03.85Harvey StainthorpeSBU20M1Mike FleetCroydon2:03.852:03.30
32:28.49Jack Gladman T38/F38 U20M1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:24.92:07.52
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.45George Elliott U17M2Martin BrownBasildon1:55.181:53.84
22:04.46Mario EfstathiouPBU17M1 Enfield & Haringey2:03.172:00.66
32:05.47Robert Spalding U17M2Mike FleetCroydon2:04.332:03.67
42:11.20Shea Holloway U17M1Martin CookHarrow2:09.102:02.86
52:13.87Jack DavidsonPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:13.872:13.87
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:12.64Charlie BrackenboroughPBU17M1Mike FleetCroydon2:07.062:07.06
32:15.39Benjamin HaynesPBU17M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon2:15.392:15.39
1TBCLuke Garwood U17M2 Enfield & Haringey2:08.592:07.95
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.15Hollie Parker U20W1Alan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge2:08.472:07.40
22:20.23Georgia Tuckfield U20W1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford2:14.202:12.08
32:24.13Stevie Lawrence U20W1Mike FleetCroydon2:19.62:14.33
42:42.96Alex Ranaghan U17W-1 Harrow2:34.732:34.2
52:48.55Sarah Feely U20W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:43.042:31.2
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.38Lina Nielsen U20W2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey2:33.202:21.74
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.36Marella WhitfieldSBU17W1Peter BarryHarrow2:15.02:15.0
22:23.15Emma PerksSBU17W1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford2:16.92:16.02
32:29.93Gemma Archer-HaleyPBU17W1 Basildon2:28.62:28.6
42:35.05Lauren Dowling U17W1 Enfield & Haringey2:31.92:31.9
52:56.93Meghan PorterPBU17W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:49.12:49.1
62:58.66Fiona Lee Kirby Walker U17W2 Croydon2:54.42:54.4
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.76Megan Wilson U17W1Peter BarryHarrow2:17.42:16.52
22:39.99Caroline DunnettPBU17W2Michael WestEnfield & Haringey2:39.992:39.99
32:43.27Sabrina StoutePBU17W1Mike FleetCroydon2:43.272:43.27
42:59.12Bethany Harrington U17W1 Chelmsford2:52.72:52.1
53:16.39Rhianna BatesPBU17W1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts3:16.393:16.39