UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 2 External Results
Carshalton
1 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.02Tijeanne BartleySBU20M2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury6.226.70
25.89Jacob Veerapen U17M-1Tony GanioSutton & District6.226.41
35.40Jordan LaynePBU20M2Michael MahoneyWycombe5.405.40
45.40Leroy CainPBU20M3Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy5.535.53
LJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.19Kamal MitchellSBU20M1Michael ComissiongThames Valley/Track Academy5.195.22
24.43Jordan NaiduPBU20M2 Walton4.434.43
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.61Alexander Gooch U17M1Tony MitchellGuildford & Godalming6.056.05
25.20Odell Okwuosa U17M2 Thames Valley5.896.24
35.16Harry BennettPBU17M1Simon DickersonVale of Aylesbury5.165.16
44.87Scott Clare U17M1 Wycombe5.435.93
54.46Joel McFarlane U17M1 Sutton & District5.375.81
LJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.54Lia Stephenson U20W2David JohnsonThames Valley/Track Academy5.805.80
25.22Hannah Knights U20W1 Guildford & Godalming5.245.24
34.49Vanessa SaundersPBU20W1 Kingston & Poly4.494.49
44.48Lisa Fitzpatrick U20W1Paul NashWycombe4.845.03
54.34Charley Dowsell U17W-2 St. Albans AC4.594.90
64.18Rochelle Arulanandam U20W2 Vale of Aylesbury5.015.08
LJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.03Megan Hildrew U17W-2Anthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming5.265.50
24.49Petra KonePBU17W-2 Kingston & Poly5.045.04
34.26Megan Styles U17W-2Richard ClaessensWycombe4.554.76
43.95Charlotte EvansSBU17W-2 Vale of Aylesbury3.954.27
53.79Aeysha RobinsonPBU17W-1 Thames Valley3.793.79
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.55Jemma WoodPBU17W1Mark BriggsGuildford & Godalming5.555.55
25.17Laura Darcey U17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly5.195.63
34.42Catherine Brooks U17W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC4.965.07
44.28Jennifer NicholsonPBU17W1 Sutton & District4.284.28
53.82Susanna Fadeyi U17W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy4.234.68
62.89Samantha BishopSBU17W2 Vale of Aylesbury2.893.60