UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 2 External Results
Kingston
29 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.7Daniel WallisSBU20M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming3:55.383:43.81
24:04.6Hugo Fleming U20M3Jack RutherfordWalton3:58.983:58.98
34:19.6Will Perkin U17M-2 Chiltern4:04.873:50.02
44:27.0Samuel JonesPBU20M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:27.04:27.0
54:29.1James DavisSBU20M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:17.704:17.34
66:12.2AN Other U20M  TVH  
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.0Callum Neal U20M1 Chiltern4:19.344:19.34
24:31.1Joshua Bartholomew U17M-1 Sutton & District/Sutton Runners4:27.334:27.33
34:40.2Jacob Hine D U20M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans Striders4:36.14:32.07
44:43.1Ross NormanSBU20M1 Guildford & Godalming4:43.14:39.8
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.4Jonty Wager-Leigh U17M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:08.664:04.4
24:24.2Calum BeauchampPBU17M1Jack RutherfordWalton4:22.84:22.8
34:24.5Samuel Cheesman U17M1 Guildford & Godalming4:20.744:04.00
44:33.0Ben Clarke U17M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:21.334:16.8
54:35.1Harri KanePBU17M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:35.14:27.9
64:42.9Harry Reynolds U17M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly4:16.214:11.92
74:43.5Alexander KhlafPBU17M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley4:43.54:43.5
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.7Ethan Luck U17M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:30.854:30.85
24:44.9Samuel Howell U17M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:43.64:09.76
34:57.7Cassius Rathbone U17M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley4:35.84:34.24
45:05.5Joshua HallSBU17M1 Kingston & Poly5:05.54:39.6
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.4Rebecca Robinson U20W1 Guildford & Godalming4:52.34:52.3
24:57.8Natasha Taylor U17W-2Richard ClaessensWycombe4:50.04:50.0
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.1Aimee Earlam U17W1 Guildford & Godalming4:56.04:56.0
25:04.5Hannah Thear U17W1Steve PerkinChiltern4:45.444:44.63
35:21.5Rachel Parlour U17W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:12.24:55.79
45:29.0Cecily Day U17W1 Team Hounslow5:19.65:12.64
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:51.9Laura Davies U17W1 Guildford & Godalming5:47.95:47.9
26:02.5Laura Edwards U17W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:12.995:03.22