UK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final
Birmingham
7 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.53 1.6Ojie Edoburun U20M2Jonas DodooShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col10.159.93
210.80 1.6Caleb Downes U20M1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton10.5710.51
310.83 1.6Kyle de Escofet U20M1Andy PaulBirchfield H10.7910.21
411.01 1.6Morro Bajo U20M1 Edinburgh AC10.910.59
511.05 1.6Cameron Challis U20M1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.9910.97
611.17 1.6Matthew Chant U20M1James ConeyAndover10.910.9
711.21 1.6Alec Thomas U20M1 Glasgow City10.8610.60
811.22 1.6Luke Lorenzi U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate/Loughborough Students/Bristol & West10.810.8
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.65w2.5John Otugade U20M3Tom McNabShaftesbury Barnet/UCL10.3810.30
210.74w2.5Fabian BatchelorPBU20M2Andy PaulBirchfield H10.7410.7
310.93w2.5Clinton Osoba-GeorgePBU20M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton/Bedfordshire Uni10.9310.86
410.99w2.5Sandy Wilson U17M-1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC10.9510.46
511.21w2.5Jan Walusiak U20M2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.1011.03
611.25w2.5Alexander Daley U20M2Alastair AbramsBristol & West/Swansea Uni11.2310.76
711.30w2.5Ishmael Smith-JohnPBU20M3 Blackheath & Bromley11.3010.74
811.81w2.5Billy Russell U20M2Ricky MiellKilbarchan11.5811.41
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.00 1.7Zachary Stapleton U17M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton10.9410.75
211.17 1.7Sam Hamilton U17M2 Birchfield H11.1411.14
311.19 1.7William Kennedy U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath10.810.8
411.25 1.7Michael Olsen U17M1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC11.0210.31
511.43 1.7Sheyi Cole U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.3311.33
611.43 1.7Bradley Tenuta U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.111.0
711.51 1.7Jason Wu U17M2Anne StewartGiffnock North11.1111.11
812.25 1.7Nabil Haque U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet11.9011.90
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.36 1.9Thomas Cheyne U17M1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.1911.1
211.37 1.9Darnel Langley U17M2 Birchfield H11.311.3
311.42 1.9Owen Harnett U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath11.1511.15
411.48 1.9Kingsley Cunningham U17M1 Edinburgh AC11.2111.21
511.53 1.9Kimani Smart U17M2 S Factor11.4410.92
611.69 1.9Callum Mckay U17M2 Glasgow City11.4211.42
712.37 1.9Titus Tan U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet12.312.3
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.59 0.6Shannon Hylton U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.5411.44
212.49 0.6Charlotte Jones U20W2Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H11.8511.85
312.56 0.6Yemma Songu U20W1Dean GarrettBristol & West12.5012.3
412.61 0.6Stephanie Clitheroe U20W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni12.2812.0
512.84 0.6Djanira Costa U20W2 London Heathside/Shaftesbury Barnet12.612.6
612.88 0.6Emma Devine U17W-2Ricky MiellKilbarchan12.6112.6
712.92 0.6Zoe Styles U20W2Mike BennettWorcester/Reading Uni/Bristol & West12.312.30
812.92 0.6Charlotte Robison U20W1John ScottEdinburgh AC12.612.6
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.13 1.2Vivien Olatunji U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.0412.03
212.62 1.2Amelia Benjamin U20W1Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H12.0912.09
312.85 1.2Kerry Morris U20W2Gary WilsonEdinburgh AC12.8412.45
413.14 1.2Sarena ClarkeSBU20W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.1413.1
513.19 1.2Dahlia Folwell U17W-2 Rugby & Northampton13.112.9
613.65 1.2Zoe Mattacks U17W-2Colin BarossTeam Bath12.712.38
713.69 1.2Emma Thompson U17W-2John MelvinVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.6813.68
813.80 1.2Freya SeeSBU20W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni13.6313.63
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.13w2.8Jenna Wrisberg U17W2Alan WrisbergGiffnock North11.9511.66
212.26w2.8Parris Johnson U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley12.2412.10
312.54w2.8Emma BabalolaPBU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet12.5412.54
412.67w2.8Kennedy Bays U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.4812.3
512.75w2.8Sarah Smith U17W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset12.612.6
612.78w2.8Simone Ager U17W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton12.412.3
712.83w2.8Kia Stewart-Morrison U17W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.4912.0
813.31w2.8Katie Browne U17W1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC12.8812.62
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.44 1.3Molly ScottSBU17W1 St. Laurence O'Toole/Blackheath & Bromley/Ireland12.4411.77
212.84 1.3Kayleigh Murray U17W1Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H12.8112.80
312.86 1.3Yvette Westwood U17W1Robert EllchukYate12.4511.70
412.97 1.3Aimee McGinley U17W2 Glasgow City12.4612.32
513.25 1.3Kiona McLennon U17W1Geoff CapesRugby & Northampton12.912.9
613.36 1.3Amrita PanesarSBU17W2Hayley GinnWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.3612.7
713.54 1.3Ailsa Clark U17W1 Edinburgh AC13.4513.09
813.65 1.3Layla Walker-Lawrence U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy13.4213.36