UK Youth Development U13/U15 League National Final
Birmingham
6 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.38Chey Blatchford-Kemp U15M2Rob McKimReading AC4:13.94:02.60
24:21.77Adam SearlePBU15M1 Rugby & Northampton4:21.774:00.73
34:23.97Patrick Whelan U15M2 Southampton4:20.64:20.6
44:25.18Elliot Lawrence U15M2Kevin TobinSwansea4:24.933:59.50
54:27.33Michael Swinton U15M2 Edinburgh AC4:25.284:17.80
64:30.17Nathan Dunn U15M2Peter CrookPreston4:26.73:53.21
74:33.57Coleman Corry U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:31.94:26.78
85:10.90Harry Boyd U15M1 Sale Harriers Manchester4:58.94:58.9
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.51Joshua LayPBU15M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:27.513:41.38
24:29.64Nick Wiltshire U15M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC4:25.744:00.78
34:31.45Samuel David MartinPBU15M2Kevin TobinSwansea4:31.454:31.45
44:32.88Matt Dougall U15M2Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC4:27.794:14.49
54:32.91Zakariya Mahamed U15M1Peter HaynesSouthampton4:24.44:01.0
64:33.86Michael Eagling U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:33.164:09.7
74:36.58Dean Tierney U15M2Peter CrookPreston4:28.04:28.0
85:22.46Tom Barratt U15M1 Sale Harriers Manchester5:11.25:11.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.02Tom IrelandPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC4:43.024:11.10
24:46.51Adam Caulfield U13M2 Rugby & Northampton4:41.54:05.51
34:51.27Joseph Lloyd U13M2 Swansea4:47.14:36.38
44:56.50Zak Colvin U13M1 Reading AC4:48.94:43.92
55:09.66Billy Keene U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:02.05:02.0
65:15.10Joel StringerPBU13M1 Sale Harriers Manchester5:15.104:39.23
75:21.46Liam Higgins U13M1Andrew FisherSouthampton5:15.04:57.3
85:22.38Euan Marsden U13M2 Preston5:11.34:39.1
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.03Ben Hope U13M2George JonesRugby & Northampton4:53.14:04.06
25:02.47Iain Hare U13M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC4:59.994:25.37
35:08.91Joseph Mott U13M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC5:03.54:23.1
45:09.67Keir Lundy U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:57.34:37.52
55:21.12Sam Heyworth U13M2 Sale Harriers Manchester5:12.64:18.70
65:24.90Ben Williams U13M2Bill TindellSouthampton5:15.04:17.10
75:27.60Nathan KileyPBU13M2 Preston5:27.605:27.60
85:36.26Alfie Robinson U13M2 Swansea5:29.75:29.7
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.88Olivia GreenPBU15W2Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester4:49.884:39.37
24:51.95Eloise WalkerPBU15W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC4:51.954:23.17
34:53.46Naomi Kingston U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:45.734:45.73
44:58.49Kirsty Walker U15W2 Reading AC4:53.94:31.13
55:14.89Holly Powell U15W1 Southampton5:08.25:00.9
65:20.27Charis Hayes U15W1Neil GloverRugby & Northampton5:17.35:10.9
75:24.30Eleanor Ward U15W1 Preston5:16.14:49.0
85:29.55Ffion GeorgePBU15W2 Swansea5:29.555:23.74
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.42Francesca Brint U15W2Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester4:49.84:17.79
25:04.20Millie Smith U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:58.24:45.03
35:06.43Zaynah Aziz U15W2 Moorfoot/Edinburgh AC4:56.74:56.7
45:31.70Tegan Macuras U15W1Peter CrookPreston5:14.75:11.36
55:33.69Isabelle Bennett U15W1 Southampton5:27.35:12.4
65:38.93Georgia Hayes U15W1Rob McKimReading AC5:08.54:30.27
76:18.37Megan Stratton-Thomas U15W2 Swansea5:52.55:51.80