UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 1 External Results
Sheffield
19 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.7Sam Allen U15M2 Chesterfield2:10.92:01.08
22:19.3Oscar Brown U15M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:16.32:07.7
32:34.8Reece HorsfallPBU15M2 Hallamshire2:34.82:24.7
42:35.6Jack Stokes U15M1 Rotherham2:33.82:10.57
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.8Jacob BuckleyPBU15M1 Chesterfield2:29.82:00.13
22:32.0Dalitso DakaPBU15M2Rudolph Paul HohnRotherham2:32.02:32.0
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.3Olivia Parkes U15W1 Rotherham2:35.12:33.7
22:43.8Cole English U15M  Unatt  
32:57.1Joseph Keirons U15M  Unatt  
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.0Patrick Haycock U13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:24.52:13.1
22:41.1Mikey Delight U13M2 Hallamshire2:37.92:37.9
32:45.6Mikey Broadhead U13M  C'field  
42:53.6Darnell Evan Joseph U13M2 Rotherham2:40.82:11.3
52:54.2Luke MarshallSBU13M2 Spenborough2:54.22:43.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Alex DurantPBU13M1 Hallamshire2:33.52:06.75
22:37.6Caleb Bruty-BrownPBU13M2 Rotherham2:37.62:37.6
32:46.4Thomas MorleyPBU13M2 Chesterfield2:46.42:46.4
42:57.5Luke Moody U13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:57.22:57.2
53:24.0Tyler Cossins U13M1 Spenborough3:21.13:12.0
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Esme Morgan U15W1Rob CreaseyRotherham2:23.342:22.4
22:30.7Grace LucasPBU15W2 Hallamshire2:30.72:30.7
32:36.2Lydia HudsonPBU15W1 Chesterfield2:36.22:34.9
42:46.8Georgina Saha U15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:45.32:33.5
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.6Cyane RobinsonPBU15W1Jamie RussellRotherham2:33.412:13.59
22:40.7Caitlin Hawley U15W2 Hallamshire2:38.02:38.0
32:58.6Amy Botham U15W2Ian HillChesterfield2:54.52:52.8
42:59.8Ellie Hewitt U15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:55.22:46.3
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.0Aimee Hill U15W2 Hallamshire2:36.32:36.3
22:47.5Caitlin Harris U15W1 Hallamshire2:44.92:23.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.9Keiva RennocksPBU13W2Nigel BrookesRotherham2:23.12:18.33
22:30.4Tatjana Wilson U13W1Keith WhitelamHallamshire2:26.32:25.5
32:48.7Leah ShimwellPBU13W1 Chesterfield2:48.72:41.87
43:04.2Jenna HarrisPBU13W2 Spenborough3:04.23:04.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.9Laura Trask U13W2 Hallamshire2:43.62:30.91
23:00.6Keira SampsonPBU13W1Richard HarrisRotherham3:00.62:52.9
33:11.0Daisy Moulton U13W1 Chesterfield3:05.73:05.7