UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 1 External Results
Yate
31 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.1Anton Mills U15M2Alison HurfordBristol & West2:05.001:58.57
22:09.6John Howorth U15M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:08.111:53.58
32:13.8Joshua ThornePBU15M2 Wells City/Yeovil2:08.02:08.0
42:15.5Jack Derrick U15M2 Yate2:14.52:07.94
52:34.0Ioan DaviesPBU15M2 Cardiff Archers2:32.92:32.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.7Reuben Wilmshurst U15M2Alison HurfordBristol & West2:04.912:04.37
22:16.9Samuel GrimwoodPBU15M2Neil MillerWestbury/Yate2:11.132:08.06
32:19.9Joseph GrosvenorPBU15M2 Team Bath2:19.62:19.6
42:33.3Ieuan WatkinsSBU15M2 Yeovil2:33.32:29.6
52:39.4Hani Radman U15M2 Cardiff Archers2:36.302:36.30
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Josh BaileyPBU15M1 Westbury/Yate2:26.82:26.8
22:31.8Reuben DaveyPBU15M1 Team Bath2:31.82:30.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7Tomos EvansSBU13M2 Cardiff Archers2:33.72:21.77
22:34.0James GordonPBU13M1 Team Bath2:34.02:04.37
32:39.4Charlie Dommett U13M2 Yate2:29.82:29.8
42:42.9Ben Hoskings U13M2 Wells City/Millfield Sch2:40.92:40.9
52:47.9Caleb OwenPBU13M1 Bristol & West2:40.32:34.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Justin DaviesPBU13M1Martin RushTeam Bath2:27.82:03.73
22:44.5Lewis SaundersPBU13M2Lee McLarenCardiff Archers2:41.22:41.2
32:50.8Sam Morris U13M2Mark LodgeYate2:43.42:43.4
43:16.5Robert Keikuth U13M2 Bristol & West3:09.22:41.6
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.0Giles DakinPBU13M1 Yate2:52.02:24.0
22:57.1Nick Bower U13M1 Team Bath2:56.22:56.2
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.0Anna BurtPBU15W2Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:15.452:04.52
22:21.8Rosie AllenPBU15W2 Yate/Westbury2:21.32:21.3
32:27.9Lauren Stockley U15W2 Cwmbran2:19.112:19.11
42:30.8Nancy DineenPBU15W1David TaylorBristol & West2:28.82:22.23
52:36.6Ffion Morgan U15W1Lee McLarenCardiff Archers2:30.072:21.93
62:48.9Jodie MitchellPBU15W2 Menai/Wells City2:48.92:41.88
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.3Sarah WilsonPBU15W1 Team Bath2:25.92:14.15
22:32.2Sophie Reed U15W2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury2:26.82:26.8
32:34.2Isabella Parselle U15W2 Bristol & West2:31.02:28.98
42:41.0Olivia Howells U15W2Angela JonesCwmbran2:34.762:32.6
52:47.6Carrigan Ashford U15W2 Cardiff Archers2:39.182:39.18
62:53.7Callie Bloy U15W2 Yeovil/Wells City2:48.52:48.5
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Jessica MeadPBU15W2Jeremy DaleYate2:41.72:41.7
22:44.2Olivia Crofts U15W1David TaylorBristol & West2:42.12:42.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Daisy DaviesPBU13W2 Yeovil/Wells City2:24.142:16.72
22:40.3Jessica Frazer U13W2 Bristol & West2:35.52:35.5
32:47.0Lily Ivin U13W2Francis BakerCardiff Archers2:40.052:33.39
42:50.5India IbbotsonPBU13W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:40.52:24.7
52:56.1Isabel SmartPBU13W2 Westbury/Yate2:54.02:33.0
63:05.8Tatjana Mount U13W1 Cwmbran3:04.93:04.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.1Ella-Mae Wright U13W2 Yeovil/Wells City2:42.92:34.44
22:48.8Jessica White U13W2 Bristol & West2:44.92:40.45
32:59.5Molly GreenmanPBU13W2Ryan Spencer-JonesCardiff Archers2:59.52:59.5
43:02.8Lalana GhoshSBU13W1 Westbury3:02.82:38.84
53:10.6Mia BatesPBU13W1Colin BarossTeam Bath3:10.63:10.6