UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 1 External Results
Cwmbran
22 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.1Themis Bower U15M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:04.91:58.94
22:10.4Joshua ThornePBU15M2 Wells City/Yeovil2:08.02:08.0
32:14.5Samuel Grimwood U15M2Neil MillerWestbury/Yate2:11.132:08.06
42:26.0Otis Harding-Hill U15M2 Bristol & West2:25.092:19.09
52:32.9Ioan DaviesPBU15M2 Cardiff Archers2:32.92:32.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.2Ollie Thorner U15M1Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch2:14.422:08.16
22:19.6Joseph GrosvenorPBU15M2 Team Bath2:19.62:19.6
32:41.2Jack MoorePBU15M2Jeremy DaleYate2:30.192:30.19
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.6Rory Howorth U13M2 Team Bath2:09.61:57.30
22:25.9Benjamin ReynoldsPBU13M1Lee McLarenCardiff Archers2:25.91:52.31
32:35.5Charlie Dommett U13M2 Yate2:29.82:29.8
42:40.3Caleb OwenPBU13M1 Bristol & West2:40.32:34.3
52:40.9Ben HoskingsPBU13M2 Wells City/Millfield Sch2:40.92:40.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Tomos Evans U13M2 Cardiff Archers2:33.72:21.77
22:40.4Innes DavidsonPBU13M2 Wells City2:40.42:40.4
32:43.4Sam MorrisPBU13M2Mark LodgeYate2:43.42:43.4
42:51.9Eddie DonsonPBU13M1 Team Bath2:51.92:51.9
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.2Lewis SaundersPBU13M2Lee McLarenCardiff Archers2:41.22:41.2
22:42.4James MicallefPBU13M1 Cardiff Archers2:36.122:36.12
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.3Anna Burt U15W2Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:15.452:04.52
22:23.3Elise Thorner U15W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:21.772:08.95
32:25.1Taiya JonesPBU15W1Francis BakerCardiff Archers2:24.972:21.16
42:27.8Sophie Reed U15W2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury2:26.82:26.8
52:28.8Nancy DineenPBU15W1David TaylorBristol & West2:28.82:22.23
62:36.9Isabelle RheadPBU15W2Angela JonesCwmbran2:36.92:36.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Sarah Wilson U15W1 Team Bath2:25.92:14.15
22:31.0Katie LloydSBU15W2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City2:31.02:27.24
32:37.0Seren DaviesPBU15W1 Cardiff Archers2:37.02:37.0
42:41.7Jessica MeadPBU15W2Jeremy DaleYate2:41.72:41.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.8Elena Sidman U13W2Clive ThomasWells City/Yeovil2:20.042:17.31
22:39.2Jessica Frazer U13W2 Bristol & West2:35.52:35.5
32:43.8Alaw EvansPBU13W1Francis BakerCardiff Archers2:43.82:23.56
42:47.3India IbbotsonPBU13W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:40.52:24.7
52:49.2Isabel Parry U13W2 Yate/Westbury2:41.42:41.4
63:07.3Olivia Chidlow U13W1Angela JonesCwmbran3:05.273:05.27
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.9Jessica WhitePBU13W2 Bristol & West2:44.92:40.45
22:53.7Lily ScaplehornPBU13W2 Cardiff Archers2:53.72:53.7