UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern North 2 External Results
Perivale
19 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.5Conor RichardsonPBU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury2:16.52:16.5
22:16.8Alfie Crews U15M1 St. Mary's Richmond2:15.22:10.2
32:20.5Michael How U15M2 Hillingdon2:17.72:13.5
42:25.5Maateo VaoPBU15M1 Ealing Southall & Middx2:25.52:14.1
52:37.3Finn BellPBU15M1Richard ClaessensWycombe2:37.32:07.05
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7William Coutts U15M1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:32.62:32.6
22:36.4Thomas WestPBU15M2 Wycombe2:36.42:36.4
32:37.6Michael AttipoePBU15M2 Hillingdon2:37.62:37.6
42:42.7Nathan FarrPBU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:42.72:42.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8Joseph HodginsonPBU13M2 Hillingdon2:22.82:22.8
22:25.3Joshua PonciaPBU13M1David DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond2:25.32:03.28
32:26.5Joe StylesPBU13M2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:23.822:16.1
42:51.6Rory EvansPBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury2:51.62:51.6
53:02.3Tomas GiglioPBU13M2 Team Hounslow3:02.33:02.3
63:08.4Marcus Neil U13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx2:57.92:57.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.3Josh H LeePBU13M1 Hillingdon2:26.32:01.15
22:28.2Daniel StokoePBU13M2 Wycombe2:28.22:28.2
32:36.8Declan Connolly U13M1Mark LivingstoneSt. Mary's Richmond2:32.242:03.24
42:53.7Luke YoungPBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury2:53.72:53.7
52:53.9Kirk LebdiriPBU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx2:53.92:13.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.3Austen Edwards U13M  Wyc P  
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Katie Jones U15W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:28.922:25.5
22:34.6Evie HarwoodPBU15W2 Team Hounslow2:34.62:34.6
32:35.4Laura Stewart U15W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:32.982:29.04
42:36.5Hollie AcramanPBU15W1Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:36.52:33.1
52:42.4Isolde Goffey U15W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:39.22:39.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Millie GiglioPBU15W1 Team Hounslow2:34.52:34.5
22:36.9Josephine GristPBU15W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:36.92:36.9
32:46.5Cameron Thomas U15W1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:41.32:26.4
42:58.4Faith Doherty U15W1 Hillingdon2:57.02:57.0
53:21.9Charlotte Ball U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury3:06.03:06.0
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.0Helene DavisSBU15W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:56.02:52.35
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.4Olivia LowriePBU13W2 Wycombe2:22.572:19.55
22:29.7Lucy O'BrienPBU13W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:29.72:21.73
32:37.1Lara Hill U13W2 Hillingdon2:34.12:29.8
42:45.9Lucy PerkinsPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:45.92:23.4
52:52.0Leonie Kennedy U13W2 St. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh2:51.42:45.42
63:02.0Isabel RodgersSBU13W1 Team Hounslow3:02.02:38.30
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.2Emma StylesPBU13W2Janet NashWycombe2:40.22:29.11
22:44.1Eloise ManganPBU13W2 Hillingdon2:44.12:44.1
32:53.7Emily Nicholson-StanwixSBU13W2Myles StringerEaling Southall & Middx2:53.72:30.7
43:07.9Chantelle ArulanandamPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury3:07.93:07.9
53:08.3Clara Fisk U13W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:56.92:56.9
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.4Cerys VicoPBU13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:42.42:16.27
22:55.7Hatty Bell U13W1Richard ClaessensWycombe2:39.012:27.22