UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern South 2 External Results
Lewes
31 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.1Harry BoydPBU15M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:05.31:51.56
22:11.6Ollie Percival U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.32:02.04
32:15.3Ben CollinsPBU15M1 Chichester2:11.81:58.53
42:19.3Jacob O'HaraPBU15M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth2:17.42:04.34
52:24.4Christopher Dunstan U15M2 Horsham Blue Star2:18.72:14.5
62:33.3Oliver Howse U15M1 Poole Runners2:28.52:28.5
72:39.0Dan BushPBU15M1 Lewes2:39.02:39.0
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.5William Brockman U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.72:08.33
22:26.1Bo BeynonPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:24.632:24.63
32:26.2Adam KimberPBU15M1 City of Portsmouth2:22.812:00.74
42:43.4Kai Terry U15M2 Chichester2:36.22:36.2
52:51.8Ollie Funnell U15M1 Lewes2:46.42:46.4
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.9Sean Pocknee U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.22:03.5
22:26.1Billy SmithPBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.12:22.86
32:52.0Alwyn WatsonSBU15M1 Lewes2:52.02:26.6
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.1Joshua ForemanPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.12:14.6
22:31.2Thomas Hardman U13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:22.62:02.17
32:33.0Owen SilcoxPBU13M2Annette LewisPoole Runners2:32.62:25.3
42:35.8Ewan WhitePBU13M2 City of Portsmouth2:35.82:35.8
52:38.1Harry Smith U13M2 Chichester2:37.72:25.5
62:45.6Sam Horn U13M1 Lewes2:41.12:21.0
73:15.3Brooklyn BrownSBU13M2 Havant3:15.32:56.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.4Ben BlameyPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:27.12:03.55
22:33.5Eoin CanningPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.52:07.4
32:47.0Tom Davey U13M  Chic  
42:49.4Nathaniel WillmorePBU13M2Alan LewisPoole Runners2:41.02:16.8
52:57.0Alexander CresswellPBU13M1 City of Portsmouth2:44.62:14.8
63:05.6Jamie HawleyPBU13M1 Lewes3:05.63:05.6
73:31.2Louis Dyer U13M1 Havant3:15.843:15.5
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.9Theo Doran U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:39.42:04.26
22:50.4Alexis WhittingtonPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:50.42:50.4
32:55.2Cassian YoungPBU13M2 Lewes2:55.22:55.2
43:06.4Felix Attfield-DavisPBU13M1 Lewes3:06.43:06.4
53:31.1Wilfrid WatsonPBU11M-1 Lewes3:31.13:31.1
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.2Maisie GricePBU15W2 City of Portsmouth2:22.22:10.60
22:25.0Tilly Horton U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.162:24.16
32:26.3Claudia Lance JonesPBU15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:23.52:18.9
42:32.3Madeleine StricklandPBU15W1 Horsham Blue Star2:29.72:29.7
52:33.6Abigail Richardson U15W1 Bournemouth2:30.82:21.46
62:39.7Sylvie WithycombeSBU15W2 Lewes2:39.72:39.0
72:46.7Katie HainsPBU15W2 Chichester2:46.72:46.7
82:48.1Bethany WilsonPBU15W1Michael WilliamsHavant2:48.12:31.21
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.4Anya Pigden U15W1 City of Portsmouth2:27.02:13.97
22:32.1Alexandra Roe U15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:31.042:31.04
32:34.4Gemma DrakePBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:33.22:33.2
42:41.6Louise ColePBU15W2 New Forest Junior2:41.62:36.7
52:43.9Mia FrostPBU15W1 Horsham Blue Star2:33.82:33.8
62:55.1Anna HainsSBU15W2 Chichester2:53.42:48.7
72:57.2Amy Fines U15W2David LeachLewes2:52.652:43.7
83:15.8Sophie InwoodSBU15W2 Havant3:11.33:11.3
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.9Amelia ConnollyPBU15W1 Poole Runners2:43.62:43.6
22:53.1Lita Short U15W1Annette LewisPoole Runners2:43.42:30.0
33:01.5Ella FlemingSBU15W1David LeachLewes3:01.52:47.00
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.8Olivia McDonaldPBU13W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:34.82:15.79
22:37.6Florence BrookPBU13W2 Lewes2:32.082:32.08
32:39.6Xenia TrumanPBU13W2 Chichester2:39.62:29.93
42:39.8Ellie MondayPBU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:39.82:31.1
52:41.3Madeline Wilton U13W2 City of Portsmouth2:39.182:32.6
62:56.3Tola Chliwna U13W2 Bournemouth2:50.62:50.6
73:00.5Jessica O'FlahertySBU13W1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star3:00.52:32.5
83:11.0Bryony MitchinsonPBU13W1Malcolm RogersHavant3:11.03:08.4
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.8Martine Scott U13W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:30.562:26.99
22:41.4Mia Billins U13W2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth2:36.92:21.48
32:52.9Grace Webber U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:51.62:51.6
42:55.0Sophie PlowrightPBU13W2 Horsham Blue Star2:55.02:55.0
53:04.6Maria AustinPBU13W2 Chichester3:04.63:04.6
63:11.5Isabella Williams U13W1 Lewes3:06.822:51.5
73:30.0Jessica Gordon U13W2Tony BatemanNew Forest Junior3:12.63:12.6
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:12.6Frances Osman-AlluPBU13W2Richard PillingLewes3:12.63:12.6
23:17.0Lucy ZaraPBU13W2 Lewes3:17.03:17.0