UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern South 3a External Results
Carshalton
22 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.83Sawatomo Yamakawa U15M2Terry LethebyWalton6.066.06
25.37Hayden YoungPBU15M2Gregory KnottReigate Priory5.375.37
34.98Ryan Lees U15M1 Woking5.265.78
44.84Alexander ProtopapadakisPBU15M1 Maidenhead4.846.18
54.76Ben IllsleyPBU15M2 Worthing4.764.77
64.68Yasser QureshiPBU15M2 Sutton & District4.684.68
74.04Josh AshbySBU15M2 Holland Sports AC4.244.25
83.96Daniel Hagart U15M1 Fleet & Crookham4.374.82
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.33Ryan Longman U15M1 Reigate Priory5.355.84
24.71Oliver DowdingPBU15M1 Worthing5.315.59
34.52James RileyhardsPBU15M2 Walton4.604.60
44.47Sam Doyle U15M2 Maidenhead4.624.62
54.47Nicholas Veerapen U15M2 Sutton & District4.955.07
64.34Sebastian Rapela U15M1 Woking4.664.84
74.04Louis KenyonPBU15M2 Holland Sports AC4.294.31
83.72Jeffrey O'Connor U15M1 Fleet & Crookham4.094.80
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.39Callum Holder U13M2 Reigate Priory4.696.35
24.29Rory PaynPBU13M2John HarrisSutton & District4.294.29
34.16Conor Martin U13M2 Walton4.564.64
43.98Sam Illsley U13M2Matthew EvansWorthing4.014.58
53.94Charlie Richards U13M2 Holland Sports AC4.244.29
63.87Callum HaynesPBU13M1 Woking3.874.32
73.57Jonathan O'ConnorPBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham3.914.98
83.23Alex Davidson U13M1 Maidenhead3.884.34
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.32Jack Broughton U13M2 Reigate Priory4.655.24
23.86Oliver CoppellottiPBU13M2 Walton3.873.87
33.40Hugo Fowler U13M2 Holland Sports AC3.813.81
43.24Matthew Amanor-Boadu U13M1John HarrisSutton & District3.884.11
53.11Luke EllardSBU13M1 Worthing3.115.91
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.71India Dryburgh U15W1 Walton4.804.80
24.49Alexa Eichelmann U15W2Nick PhippsWoking/France4.755.27
34.43Skye Bacon U15W1Patrick ApantakuWorthing4.984.98
44.37Charlotte Jonkers U15W1 Maidenhead4.394.98
54.08Maxine Coldrey U15W2Gregory KnottReigate Priory4.464.46
63.70Georgia Duthie U15W1 Sutton & District4.364.47
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.10Tiegan BeaurainPBU15W1 Woking4.104.21
24.09Hollie Heapes U15W1 Walton4.334.40
34.05Anousha Wardley U15W2Nick PhippsReigate Priory4.524.52
43.97Olivia LeadbetterPBU15W1 Worthing3.973.97
53.74Manmeet Saundh U15W1 Maidenhead3.934.00
62.98Keely Elgar U15W1Mark BriggsSutton & District3.183.50
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.56Tina BonsuPBU13W2Mark BriggsSutton & District4.564.56
24.16Lucy Eaton-TribePBU13W1 Woking4.565.11
34.02Maddy NunanPBU13W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC4.025.29
43.92Kelsey SutherlandPBU13W1 Worthing4.135.53
53.87Amy LauderPBU13W1 Reigate Priory4.144.79
63.65Abbie JonesPBU13W2Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead3.804.95
73.65Clara SawickiPBU13W2Ben KennardWalton3.653.65
83.06Emily Patel U11W-1 Fleet & Crookham3.173.38
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.94Amelia GummerPBU13W2Roy HollandSutton & District3.944.01
23.87Poppy Walters U13W1 Woking3.935.05
33.75Lily Grant U13W1David MillsReigate Priory3.974.68
43.43Isabella DixPBU13W2 Walton3.433.43
53.30Ana-Isabella Meecham-AvilesPBU13W1 Worthing3.303.30
63.15Leila Treacher U13W1 Holland Sports AC3.664.16
73.10Zoe DaemsPBU13W2 Maidenhead3.103.10
82.84Danielle JacksonPBU13W1 Fleet & Crookham2.922.97