UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern South 3a External Results
Carshalton
19 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.4Bradley Young U15M2Gregory KnottReigate Priory2:08.42:01.42
22:14.1Charlie FeinsonPBU15M2Andrew KennardWalton2:14.11:59.5
32:17.9Tom Knight U15M2 Holland Sports AC2:14.692:10.4
42:22.6Owen Boyd U15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:20.32:20.3
52:24.2Peter McNamara U15M2 Woking2:20.252:06.79
62:24.3Oliver Graham U15M2 Maidenhead2:21.62:21.6
72:36.7James NewmanPBU15M2 Worthing2:36.72:36.7
82:53.4Peter FlemingSBU15M2 Fleet & Crookham2:53.42:33.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.1Louis Kenyon U15M2 Holland Sports AC2:22.82:20.4
22:32.5Alex Galvin U15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:30.12:21.80
32:36.3Kieran Allinson U15M2 Walton2:30.92:21.3
43:07.2Jake Humphries U15M2 Maidenhead3:03.982:34.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Henry Fisher U13M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC2:21.811:50.59
22:37.4Theo LewisPBU13M1Nick HancockReigate Priory2:35.81:59.1
32:39.0Ben Marks U13M2Ben KennardWalton2:35.31:56.00
42:41.5Tom Ridley U13M1Sarah HewittWorthing2:37.92:09.3
52:51.3Dale FlemingSBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham2:51.32:40.3
62:53.2Aymeric Goransson U13M2 Woking2:45.52:32.6
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.0Zac BehariePBU13M1 Walton2:46.02:46.0
23:00.5Reef Cawthraw U13M1 Woking2:40.62:40.6
33:02.0Matthew TimsonPBU13M1 Holland Sports AC3:02.03:02.0
43:19.4Kieran Hatchett U13M1 Fleet & Crookham3:13.62:53.67
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Polly Batstone U15W2 Maidenhead2:29.32:27.9
22:33.3Poppy WardleyPBU15W1David MillsReigate Priory2:33.172:26.44
32:39.2Antigone Tymens U15W1Ben KennardWalton2:38.52:27.5
42:40.3Fiona Wilson U15W2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:33.82:33.8
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.5Darby Begley-Jones U15W1Ben KennardWalton2:36.072:20.15
22:44.3Sophie Gee U15W1 Sutton & District2:40.142:39.3
32:44.6Charlotte England U15W1David MillsReigate Priory2:40.472:40.47
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.1Amelia GummerPBU13W2Roy HollandSutton & District2:37.12:37.1
22:40.0Grace Ballantyne U13W2 Worthing2:37.842:37.84
32:42.1Lucy BroderickPBU13W1David MillsReigate Priory2:42.12:17.50
42:49.1Niamh Carey U13W2 Woking2:44.12:29.4
52:53.9Latisha ConveryPBU13W2 Fleet & Crookham2:53.92:42.0
62:55.1Harriet Graham U13W2 Maidenhead2:44.62:44.6
73:02.0Jessica McNally U13W2 Walton2:50.72:50.7
83:04.4Leila Treacher U13W1 Holland Sports AC2:59.72:59.7
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.5Katie MackisonPBU13W1 Reigate Priory2:42.52:42.5
22:55.0Isabella Dix U13W2 Walton2:54.52:54.5
33:06.1Lauren FelsteadPBU13W2 Worthing3:06.13:06.1
43:21.1Danielle JacksonPBU13W1 Fleet & Crookham3:12.83:00.8
53:48.6Caidy Ellis U13W2 Woking3:37.43:37.4