UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern South 3b External Results
Gillingham
19 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.3Thomas DeanPBU15M2Phil RogersEast Grinstead4:19.34:19.3
24:23.1Lucas Taylor-CostinSBU15M2Jason MarchantDartford H4:23.14:04.12
34:38.5Laurie Pope U15M2 South London4:32.04:26.2
44:43.2Jacob CowardPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:43.24:43.2
54:48.9Harry LucasSBU15M1 Hastings AC4:48.94:43.2
65:15.4Quinn Austin U15M1 Medway Phoenix4:50.544:17.08
75:20.1Matthew Roach U15M1Denise PeeneyBexley5:15.95:05.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.5Harry DurganPBU15M2 East Grinstead4:42.54:42.5
24:47.5Reegan Archer U15M1 Medway & Maidstone4:43.74:21.44
34:50.8Alec Goldstone U15M2 Hastings AC4:46.34:28.79
45:44.7Luke LindusPBU15M1 Bexley5:44.75:44.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.9Archie MayPBU13M2Jason MarchantDartford H4:53.264:12.69
25:00.5Luke StringerPBU13M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:00.54:21.12
35:02.7Joe BrooksPBU13M2 South London5:02.75:02.7
45:14.9Daniel O'SullivanPBU13M1 East Grinstead5:14.95:14.9
55:28.2Matthew Crane U13M2Denise PeeneyBexley5:26.94:29.9
65:50.2Erik Griffiths-ThompsonPBU13M2 Hastings AC5:50.25:50.2
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.3Cameron Sharp U13M2Mervyn WatermanDartford H5:02.54:18.5
25:11.6Alex DonnellyPBU13M2Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone5:07.924:28.27
35:50.4Oliver Pope U13M1 South London5:47.05:47.0
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.4Chloe Sharp U15W2Jason MarchantDartford H4:40.264:25.83
25:02.3Ellen Brooker U15W2Joel FraserHastings AC4:58.304:58.30
35:26.8Annabel Field U15W1Denise PeeneyBexley5:24.244:59.97
45:34.1Lola Wheeler U15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:12.734:44.0
56:18.8Emma BothaPBU15W1 Thanet AC6:18.86:18.8
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.9Becky SmartPBU15W2Terry SkeltonHastings AC5:24.94:56.63
25:56.8Katharine BrentonPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone5:56.85:56.8
35:57.5Eleanor ColemanPBU15W2Jason MarchantDartford H5:57.55:57.5
46:53.9Abigail Russell U15W  MPP