UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 1 External Results
Grangemouth
22 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.97Matt Dougall U15M2Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC4:27.794:14.49
24:31.84Jamie SturrockPBU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:30.04:12.17
34:38.70Scott CaldowPBU15M2 Kilmarnock4:38.704:38.70
44:41.06Cameron CorriganPBU15M1 Kilbarchan4:41.064:41.06
54:41.12Luke PoutneyPBU15M2 Motherwell4:41.124:31.75
64:43.59Alex Johnston U15M1John WandsPitreavie4:38.833:57.98
74:49.12Adam BradyPBU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:49.124:36.01
85:13.88Sandy Holl U15M1 Central5:11.234:06.48
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.90Alex P. BatesPBU15M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC4:44.904:34.74
24:54.74Daniel Martin U15M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth4:51.084:43.52
34:55.87Craig Kennedy U15M1Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan4:46.14:10.26
44:56.18Taylor StewartPBU15M1 Giffnock North4:56.184:56.18
55:19.41Struan RossPBU15M2John WandsPitreavie5:19.414:32.52
65:29.36Craig Palmer U15M1 Central5:17.195:16.48
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.60Tom IrelandPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC4:43.024:11.10
24:54.25Niall MacLeanPBU13M2 Kilbarchan4:54.254:54.25
34:55.76Lewis BlairPBU13M1John WandsPitreavie4:52.824:36.15
44:57.17Calum Little U13M1 Cumbernauld4:53.784:12.89
55:06.08Comhnall FergusonPBU13M2 Central5:06.085:06.08
65:15.18Jonny Houson U13M1Jim YoungKilmarnock5:11.834:35.77
75:26.51Edan Webb U13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:22.465:22.46
85:28.22Murray Fotheringham U13M1 Giffnock North5:17.494:22.78
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.96Jack PattonPBU13M1 Kilbarchan4:55.53:56.98
25:01.46Luca Librizzi U13M2 Edinburgh AC4:54.04:27.61
35:03.19Euan JohnstonPBU13M1John WandsPitreavie5:03.195:03.19
45:08.22Ben MacMillanPBU13M2Derek EastonCentral5:08.223:58.44
55:39.87Max MacdonaldPBU13M2 Giffnock North5:39.875:39.87
65:46.63Jacob BrownSBU13M2 Cumbernauld5:46.634:44.44
75:55.32Jack MackinnonSBU13M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:55.324:22.12
86:07.07Ryan LittlejohnSBU13M1 Kilmarnock6:07.074:59.3
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.39Erin Wallace U15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:33.064:14.80
25:08.39Jennifer Walls U15W1 Central5:04.74:54.73
35:17.12Zoe NicholsonPBU15W1Eric SimpsonPitreavie5:12.615:05.10
45:23.70Katie McGinn U15W2 Kilbarchan5:23.285:23.28
55:31.44Mia Cullis U15W2 Ayr Seaforth5:30.785:30.78
65:35.33Sian Phillips U15W2 Edinburgh AC5:34.25:34.2
75:40.64Beth Gibbons U15W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:34.65:26.98
86:04.49Emma BrownPBU15W1Donald PegrumCumbernauld6:04.496:04.49
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.21Abby Rowley U15W1 Central5:25.935:25.93
25:28.37Lynn MckennaSBU15W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:28.374:44.53
35:29.47Rachael CurrySBU15W1 Kilbarchan5:29.475:10.5
45:37.12Ciara Bowman U15W2 Pitreavie5:29.65:25.30
57:10.26Kate AlexanderSBU15W2 Ayr Seaforth7:10.265:54.19