UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 2 External Results
Grangemouth
1 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.40Scott Connal U15M2Iain McEwanWhitemoss6.117.14
25.11Aidan QuinnPBU15M2David WatsonShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport5.206.60
34.95Brandon LennoxPBU15M2 Kirkintilloch4.955.71
44.46Samuel Muirhead U15M2 Falkirk5.396.22
53.90Craig HannanPBU15M2 Clydesdale3.903.90
63.51Murray Blair U15M1 Lasswade3.675.47
73.41Jack Carlyle U15M1 Nithsdale3.703.70
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.33Sean Gallagher U15M1 Whitemoss5.966.65
24.36Lewis Young U15M2 Shettleston4.785.30
33.60Robbie Dougall U15M1 Falkirk3.833.83
43.60Arun SmithPBU15M1 Garscube3.603.60
52.97Steven KaneSBU15M2 Clydesdale2.973.16
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.83Finlay Waugh U13M1Michael LoveAnnan/Stewartry4.275.74
23.79Adam WilsonPBU13M2 Whitemoss3.793.79
33.78Dylan Elliott U13M1 Kirkintilloch4.194.49
43.64Ross PatonPBU13M1 Falkirk3.844.29
53.63Josh Howard U13M2 Lasswade4.235.05
63.54Cairn Wallace U13M2 Clydesdale3.805.55
73.42David YuePBU13M1 Law3.423.89
83.14Miraji Ahmed U13M2David WatsonGlasgow Sch of Sport/Shettleston4.946.66
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.63Lucas OrsiPBU13M2 Lasswade3.793.79
23.53Jack DolanPBU15M3 Clydesdale3.533.53
33.50Euan Wond U13M1 Falkirk3.964.38
43.49Calum Hopkins U13M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride3.895.42
53.17James CathroSBU13M2 Garscube3.173.82
63.14Calum Kerr U13M1 Nithsdale3.723.91
72.64Alan McCulloch U11M-1 Law3.364.70
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.04Holly McArthur U15W2Iain McEwanWhitemoss5.486.09
24.71Lauren Tenn MillsSBU15W1Gary MansonFalkirk4.825.53
34.39Amy Thomson U15W2 Glasgow Sch of Sport/Shettleston4.675.46
44.16Erin DobieSBU15W1 Nithsdale4.284.28
53.76Kiara Galloway U15W  E Dumb  
63.72Mirran Struthers U15W1Michael LoveLaw4.044.04
73.71Georgia JonesPBU15W1 Lasswade3.904.47
83.55Chloe AllanPBU15W1 Clydesdale3.853.85
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.66Heather Kennedy U15W2 Whitemoss5.005.00
24.32Bryony Patterson U15W2Linda NicholsonLasswade4.795.37
34.23Ava MacLean U15W2 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.554.86
43.81Emily Butcher U15W2 Nithsdale4.104.63
53.78Abby Gifford U15W2William SharpFalkirk4.394.39
63.53Kara BrucePBU15W2 Helensburgh3.613.61
73.23Holly Irvine U15W  Law  
81.93Chloe Jane Boyles U15W  E Dumb  
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.30Rachel HunterPBU13W2 Law4.825.37
24.15Nicole ProudfootPBU13W1John BirkettAnnan4.245.56
33.82Cara Fairgrieve U13W2 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.174.97
43.77Michelle BlaikiePBU13W1 Lasswade4.245.03
53.54Stephanie Lindsay U13W2 Kirkintilloch3.884.48
63.32Kelsey WeirPBU13W2 Whitemoss3.323.32
73.22Sorcha HicksPBU13W  Helensburgh3.223.22
83.08Shannon Mcaleer U13W1 Falkirk3.193.19
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.69Charlotte Dirom U13W2 Annan4.174.40
23.43Mya MunroPBU13W2 Shettleston3.863.94
33.30Sarah Kelly U13W1 Whitemoss3.704.19
43.13Rachel DonnellyPBU13W1Patrick KellyLaw3.134.11
53.12Amy HewittSBU15W3 Lasswade3.123.89
63.09Nicola Berry U13W1 Garscube3.193.55
73.05Ailie Brown U13W1 Falkirk3.193.19
82.95Charlie Bridge U13W  C'dale