UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE External Results
Inverness
1 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.35-2.7Cian Young U15M2Rachel EdgarFife24.524.06
225.63-2.7Kieran Barnsby U15M2Dianne ChisholmEast Sutherland25.0423.87
325.64-2.7Bradley YatesPBU15M2 Aberdeen25.2625.26
426.28-2.7Conall MacKayPBU15M2 Inverness25.9025.90
526.65-2.7Ben Wightman U15M1 Perth Strathtay26.0624.85
627.31-2.7Daniel Smart U15M1 Arbroath & District26.6024.8
728.83-2.7Scott GordonPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill28.8328.83
200 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.31-3.0Struan Christie U15M2Elspeth WallaceFife25.025.0
226.44-3.0Alex GeddesPBU15M2Duncan FlockhartInverness25.525.21
328.57-3.0Fergus Rule U15M1 Aberdeen27.2923.17
433.60-3.0Taylor NeillSBU15M1 Perth Strathtay33.6030.39
200 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.50-2.8Craig Strachan U13M2Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven27.8722.01
229.52-2.8Conor Hendry U13M2 Caithness AAC28.9328.93
330.39-2.8Jamie Reid U13M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill28.322.48
431.02-2.8Sam Elliott U13M2 Perth Strathtay30.927.3
531.62-2.8Finbar Dunne U13M2Duncan FlockhartInverness29.9428.30
633.15-2.8James HattonPBU13M2 Arbroath & District33.0833.08
733.26-2.8Athol Gordon U13M1James JoyAberdeen32.225.3
200 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.49-3.5Aidan Simpson U13M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill29.5724.26
231.09-3.5Morgan RitchiePBU13M1 Aberdeen30.6730.67
331.23-3.5Paul Wilby U13M2Keith GeddesInverness30.5830.58
431.87-3.5Hamish Ambrose U13M2 Nairn29.029.0
532.29-3.5Joshua BentonPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven32.2932.29
200 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.12-1.4Shaney McCabe U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.3625.70
228.32-1.4Beth MacIver U15W1Keith GeddesInverness27.6727.67
328.53-1.4Katie Daniel U15W2 Aberdeen27.927.9
428.69-1.4Frances SealyPBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven28.6927.19
529.38-1.4Hannah Suiter U15W2 Nairn28.4128.41
630.15-1.4Poppy Willox U17W3 Arbroath & District29.929.9
200 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.46-2.1Chloe Davie U15W2 Aberdeen28.228.2
228.92-2.1Anna Ferguson U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill28.3326.6
328.95-2.1Eilidh Magill U15W2 Inverness28.8427.26
429.66-2.1Heather Bruce U15W2Thomas MathiesonRoss County28.7326.77
529.70-2.1Rosa Hare U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven29.3028.0
631.44-2.1Shauna ChisholmPBU15W1 Arbroath & District31.4431.44