Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
St. Albans
13 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.2William Mullins U17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:12.814:07.83
24:27.4Adam JordanPBU17M2David WestSouthend4:24.474:24.47
34:29.6Ben Clarke U17M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:21.334:16.8
44:31.9Thomas Rayner U17M1 Watford4:29.084:23.6
54:38.5Robert BoltonSBU17M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts4:35.14:35.1
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.9James EnwrightSBU17M1 Bedford & County4:33.94:28.1
24:50.6Michael HodgesPBU17M1 Southend4:26.34:26.3
34:57.3Matthew RobinsSBU17M1 Watford4:57.34:49.27
44:57.4James BeddallPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:48.34:30.9
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.5AN Other U17M  Bed C  
24:57.3Ryan Ward U17M1 Bedford & County4:27.254:10.7
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.5Luke KingPBU15M2Catrina LewisLuton4:27.34:23.7
24:48.4Toby Wright U15M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:35.44:07.10
34:50.6Joshua RogersPBU15M2 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:27.894:25.56
45:05.1Callum Walsh U15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:48.574:34.0
55:05.5Benjamin PiscitelliPBU15M2 Watford5:05.55:05.5
65:34.7Connor Every U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:13.65:13.6
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.6Oliver DaviesSBU15M1 Bedford & County4:54.04:44.8
25:09.9Craig Wheeler U15M1Ron DawsonSouthend5:03.524:35.9
35:37.1Oliver DavisSBU15M1 St. Albans AC5:37.14:32.39
46:14.2Thomas LockePBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts6:14.26:14.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.2Ethan Bird U13M2 Southend5:18.605:18.60
25:32.1Jack Goodwin U13M2 Bedford & County5:08.25:08.2
36:01.8Daniel BraceyPBU13M1 Biggleswade6:01.86:01.8
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.5Harry Brodie U13M2 Bedford & County5:19.764:19.9
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.5Owen BrownstonPBU13M1 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:58.324:37.71
25:24.9Benjamin NoblePBU13M2 Bedford & County5:24.95:24.9
35:48.9Spencer TaylorSBU11M-1 Bedford & County5:48.94:50.0
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.0Rachel Parlour U17W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:12.24:55.79
25:22.6Courtney HunterPBU17W2 Bedford & County5:22.65:22.6
36:08.0Lisa Barber U17W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5:46.35:46.3
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.5Tabitha Weddell U17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:54.34:54.3
26:18.3Georgia Reed U15W-1 Stevenage & North Herts5:57.55:57.5
36:48.5Lois Cox U17W2 Bedford & County6:45.26:30.5
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.7Lauren Nichols U15W2Alex StantonBedford & County4:52.84:49.83
25:29.4Emily Anders U15W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:00.135:00.13
35:33.0Natasha HaymanPBU15W1Catrina LewisLuton5:27.15:27.1
45:49.8Olivia Bennett U15W1 Stevenage & North Herts5:34.785:25.64
55:58.1Natasha WalterPBU15W2David WestSouthend5:58.15:58.1
66:20.0Leoni FarrowPBU15W1 Watford6:20.06:20.0
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:38.7Hannah SoanesPBU15W1 Luton5:38.75:33.9
25:47.0Freya Weddell U15W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:31.895:17.09
36:10.1Emma BoltonSBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts6:05.46:00.73
46:15.8Olivia HaughtonSBU15W2 Bedford & County6:15.85:35.0
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.4Kate RouseSBU15W2 St. Albans AC5:28.45:17.2
25:29.5Jessica Laitner U15W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:13.45:02.99
36:05.4Elizabeth Headley U15W2 Bedford & County5:46.85:46.8
46:18.3Rosie BaileyPBU15W1 Bedford & County6:18.36:18.3
56:27.1AN Other         
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.3Libby JayPBU13W2Gordon AddisonLuton5:07.84:54.98
25:35.4Keira SternPBU13W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:04.454:44.71
35:35.5Rose Abbott U13W2 Bedford & County5:02.344:53.06
45:42.0Lucy TaylorSBU13W1Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts5:42.04:51.81
55:45.1Grace Ralston U13W2 Southend5:24.125:14.13
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.4Lottie KnightsSBU13W1Robert PocklingtonBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs5:42.45:09.29
26:07.7Beatrix Towers U13W1 St. Albans AC5:53.175:47.2
36:16.0Alix RalstonPBU13W2 Southend6:16.06:16.0
46:17.2Leah Carbin U13W1 Luton6:09.96:07.3
56:40.4Bluebell CookeSBU13W1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts6:40.44:49.49