Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Luton
11 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90Samuel Bird U17M2 Luton2.002.00
21.90Lee Johnson U17M2 Bedford & County2.032.03
31.50Dom Ashwell U17M1 Dacorum1.601.65
41.50Ollie BowlingPBU17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley1.501.50
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Edson Gomes U17M1 Luton/Portugal1.661.93
21.30Frankie JohnsonSBU15M-2Simon EastwoodBedford & County1.301.80
31.00Daniel Lornie U17M1 Nene Valley1.651.65
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Scott WaumsleyPBU15M2 Nene Valley1.731.75
21.55Finley CastledinePBU15M1Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.701.90
31.50Tom WrightPBU15M1John HopperDacorum1.581.98
41.45Jake YoungPBU15M2David SmithColchester H1.451.55
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Alfie Johnson U15M1 Bedford & County1.601.89
21.50William Hughes U15M1David ClayNene Valley1.581.65
31.45Daniel Hopper U15M2 Dacorum1.601.65
41.20Robert HarveyPBU15M2 Colchester H1.501.50
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.33Nathan HubbockPBU13M1 Luton1.351.35
21.30Edward HopperPBU13M2John HopperDacorum1.351.87
31.20Ryan Olbromski U13M2 Peterborough/Nene Valley1.251.25
41.15Elliot DawsonPBU15M3 Colchester H1.151.15
51.15Will Hall U13M1 Bedford & County1.251.55
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Thomas FisherPBU13M2 Dacorum1.301.55
21.15Isaac LunnPBU13M2 Nene Valley1.151.15
31.10Benjamin NoblePBU13M2 Bedford & County1.101.10
HJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Nico DowsettPBU13M2 Dacorum1.101.10
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Naomi Harryman U17W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC1.721.72
21.60Octavia Cavill U17W1Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.681.75
31.55Rebecca HawtinSBU17W1Frederick WoodingLuton1.621.62
41.45Tobi Adio U17W1 Dacorum1.501.50
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Lauren SmithPBU17W1 Dacorum1.401.40
21.35Anneli GilhespySBU17W1 Bedford & County1.351.40
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Amy Thurgood U15W1Chris StylesDacorum1.581.68
21.45Eden FrithPBU15W2 Bedford & County1.531.57
31.30Naomi WhiteheadPBU15W1 Watford1.301.30
41.25Mia GormanPBU15W2 Colchester H1.301.30
51.25Caitlinn GriffinPBU15W2 Harlow AC1.251.25
61.25Shannon Hodgson U15W2 Nene Valley1.301.30
71.15Sophie Maddock U15W1 Luton1.301.30
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Hannah BaumertSBU15W1 Bedford & County1.501.50
21.30Talia Morton-Kemsley U15W1 Dacorum1.471.57
31.10Rosie Fresen U15W2 Nene Valley1.301.40
41.10Mollana BurkePBU15W2 Luton1.101.10
HJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Lily JonesPBU15W2 Hertford & Ware1.381.38
21.25Emily Scott U15W1 Bedford & County1.301.30
21.25Hannah TrittonPBU15W1 Dacorum1.401.40
21.25Elaina RylancePBU15W1 Hertford & Ware1.251.25
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Jazz Sears U13W2Patrick O'SheaLuton1.501.50
21.25Christiana LaborPBU13W1 Bedford & County1.301.30
31.20Hannah Trotman U13W2 Watford1.301.35
41.20Issie Smith U13W1 Dacorum1.251.25
51.15Ffion Lewis U13W2 Nene Valley1.251.55
61.10Savanna Harrison U13W2 Colchester H1.251.25
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Naomi PalmerPBU13W1 Luton1.101.10
21.00Lauren Strutt U13W2 Colchester H1.201.40
31.00Maddie Fairnell U13W  D&T