Eastern Young Athletes' League
Southend
11 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.6Ben Spratling U17M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:24.84:04.62
24:52.6Michael Hodges U17M1 Southend4:26.34:26.3
35:01.0James Hiscock U17M2Ian PikeBenfleet4:54.74:31.19
45:22.4Finley Hurren U15M-1 Enfield & Haringey4:51.04:19.68
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:59.0Ashley Cooper U17M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich5:30.65:30.6
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.0Toby WrightSBU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:35.44:07.10
24:47.5Oliver Morter U15M2 Havering4:29.554:29.55
34:48.8Jack White U15M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:35.84:07.25
45:15.7Zak Churn U17M3Ian PikeBenfleet4:58.14:58.1
55:23.8Angus CliffordSBU15M1 Herts Phoenix5:23.85:18.74
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.4Tommy Sheldrick U15M2 Havering4:43.74:43.7
25:22.5Oliver WrightSBU15M2 Benfleet5:22.55:14.6
35:22.8Zachary WingPBU15M1 Southend5:22.85:22.8
45:51.2Jamie Ives U15M1 Herts Phoenix5:00.24:54.3
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.2Bailey Hearne U15M1 Havering5:12.55:03.3
25:29.2Samuel Norris U15M1 Southend4:57.34:15.93
36:06.9Rory GregoryPBU15M1 Southend6:06.96:06.9
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.3Joseph Geller U13M2Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:06.184:01.96
25:11.2Oliver WoodsPBU13M2 Havering5:09.14:49.5
35:23.8Brett Rushman U13M2Andrew HobdellHerts Phoenix5:07.63:57.82
45:30.4Joshua Guillen U13M2 Enfield & Haringey4:55.24:36.0
55:37.2Ethan Bird U13M2 Southend5:18.605:18.60
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.4Ellis Osborne U13M2 Havering5:22.045:22.04
25:39.9Eddie Fairhurst U13M1 Enfield & Haringey5:23.64:55.83
35:54.4Nathan Thornton U13M1 Southend5:38.15:38.1
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.1Edward Laughlin U13M2 Havering5:10.64:47.3
25:48.4Luke SodeauPBU13M2 Southend5:48.45:48.4
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.4Victoria Hiscock U17W2Ian PikeBenfleet4:38.544:34.9
25:19.4Hannah Booth U17W1 Herts Phoenix5:03.65:03.6
35:32.4Edie Preece U17W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:23.345:23.34
45:38.7Sophie Rand U15W-2 Havering5:23.655:03.94
56:19.6Kes Clarke U17W2 City of Norwich6:17.56:17.5
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.9Rebecca BrownPBU15W1Dave NaylorHavering5:09.35:03.53
25:12.1Sinead ClarkSBU15W2Ian PikeBenfleet5:01.64:45.7
35:13.9Joanna Rimmington U15W1 Southend5:06.474:52.2
45:30.5Louise Gilbert U15W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.54:34.11
55:35.2Lucy Emmett U15W1Lynn EmmettCity of Norwich5:31.35:08.9
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.3Kate O'Neill U15W1Eileen NaylorHavering5:08.44:38.93
25:41.3Juliette Le Mare U15W1 Southend5:24.45:23.3
35:54.9Megan Caswell U15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.015:40.01
46:10.2Genevieve PateSBU15W1 Benfleet5:51.05:21.74
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.0Femke Rosbergen U13W1David PringCity of Norwich5:14.14:30.57
25:31.7Molly Sweetman U13W2Susan DeaneHavering5:19.284:38.96
35:42.1Sienna TaylorPBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:29.45:17.2
45:42.1Grace Ralston U13W2Ron DawsonSouthend5:24.125:14.13
55:42.8Jemma ClarkePBU13W1 Benfleet5:42.85:42.8
66:29.3Tallulah HarrisPBU13W1 Herts Phoenix6:29.36:29.3
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.5Ellie Taylor U13W2David PringCity of Norwich5:16.44:48.3
26:07.3Hannah Page U13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:41.755:40.50
36:12.6Chloe MorterPBU13W2 Havering6:07.35:41.9
47:34.2Elsa BarnfatherPBU13W1 Herts Phoenix7:34.27:34.2