Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Hendon
15 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.88Bradley SpurdensPBU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached1:56.711:55.70
22:02.30Khalid Ali Ahmed U17M2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:58.611:56.88
32:13.59William Slaughter U17M1 Thurrock2:10.722:10.72
42:17.32Youcef HariziSBU17M2 Enfield & Haringey2:17.322:13.22
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.02Mark CunninghamPBU17M2Ty HoldenBarnet2:11.022:04.99
22:12.35Gary CahillPBU17M2 Thurrock2:11.12:09.96
32:18.78Austin Herbert U17M1 Nene Valley2:08.82:01.5
42:28.43Jamie Hamilton U17M1 Enfield & Haringey2:15.952:15.95
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.35Liam BrothertonPBU17M1 Nene Valley2:11.352:03.2
22:15.29Joseph Peppiatt U17M1Ty HoldenBarnet2:08.302:00.27
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.31Elliot Dee U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:06.321:58.20
22:11.99Yuri Zavratchiyski U15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:11.21:55.93
32:23.21Harry Burchnall U15M1 Nene Valley2:18.32:13.1
42:26.34Tristan Rayner U15M1 Biggleswade2:25.582:20.5
52:26.41Jack ExleyPBU15M1 Thurrock2:23.21:54.26
62:30.67Mitchell LawrenceSBU15M1David WestSouthend2:23.62:19.0
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.45Thomas Patrick U15M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:14.931:52.55
22:28.29Reece ScottPBU15M1 Thurrock2:22.092:05.59
32:30.21George Ingleton U15M  E&H  
42:30.32Oliver SmithPBU15M1 Nene Valley2:30.322:30.32
52:59.39Alfie OliverPBU15M2 Biggleswade2:59.392:59.39
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.88Rufus Kent U15M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:19.202:07.78
22:33.83Jack BloomPBU15M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:23.102:14.73
32:36.11Tommy GeorgePBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:36.112:36.11
42:37.94Mapesho Mukutuma U15M1 Nene Valley2:31.472:12.8
52:40.35Liam Chivers U15M1Cathy JamesThurrock2:28.692:28.69
62:41.14Alfie CastangPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:41.142:41.14
72:44.63Yago Aguilar Walkley U15M1 Enfield & Haringey2:39.72:39.7
82:49.07Woody CastangPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:49.072:49.07
92:49.63Sam Lachman U15M  Barn/SB  
102:54.23Max CastangPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:54.232:54.23
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.18Elby CinnamondPBU13M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:16.82:15.2
22:24.50Ben RobertsPBU13M2 Peterborough/Nene Valley2:20.92:17.0
32:30.56Leon Wheeler U13M2 Thurrock2:28.191:57.97
42:35.31Ethan Stoner U13M2 Southend2:31.12:24.7
52:40.59Jo Jo LewisPBU13M1 Enfield & Haringey2:33.92:21.1
62:54.24Oliver Hoxey-SmithPBU13M2 Biggleswade2:54.242:54.24
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.21Ethan EllisonPBU13M2 Nene Valley2:29.12:19.6
22:39.56Matti HarrisSBU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:39.562:10.92
32:44.95Tyrese AnnanPBU15M3 Enfield & Haringey2:44.952:44.95
42:46.29Sam WheatleySBU13M2 Southend2:46.291:54.12
52:53.19George Sharpe U13M1 Thurrock2:51.32:51.3
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.92Oliver McKee U13M  Barn/SB  
22:51.87Kieron Lee U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:46.872:46.87
33:01.98Isaac Lee-Owen U13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:53.242:53.24
43:10.87Julian Hollis U13M2 Enfield & Haringey3:06.73:06.7
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.10Chaima-Sarah Allali U17W2 Thurrock2:27.572:27.57
22:30.97Lucy Kidwell U17W2David WestSouthend2:26.892:24.54
32:32.11Rebecca Andreou U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:26.942:23.58
42:40.68Leigh-Ann RoseSBU17W2 Nene Valley2:40.682:30.4
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.82Brooke MensahSBU17W1 Thurrock2:40.822:34.93
22:45.16Elisha Reid U17W2 Nene Valley2:42.12:33.8
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:03.27Shira Bulberg U17W  Barn/SB  
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.55Megan EllisonPBU15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley2:19.32:12.21
22:24.68Jessica Hurley U15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:21.362:18.25
32:33.76Georgia Goble U15W1 Southend2:33.32:33.3
42:48.96Rhiannon Ryan U15W1 Thurrock2:44.12:44.1
53:03.67Katie DaviesPBU15W1 Biggleswade3:03.673:03.67
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.48Kelsi Ellis U15W1Ken MaggsNene Valley2:25.32:25.2
22:43.75Lucie Ball U15W1 Thurrock2:36.112:31.92
32:51.27Iona Doyle U15W2 Southend2:39.782:39.78
42:54.29Kayla Michel U15W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:44.082:34.73
53:08.73Pamina KricksPBU15W2 Biggleswade3:08.733:08.73
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.64Grace GentryPBU15W1David RiceHertford & Ware2:36.642:34.07
22:41.54Anna WarringtonPBU15W1 Nene Valley2:41.542:41.54
32:49.67Alice YauPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:49.672:49.67
43:02.87Erin Visaya-NevilleSBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet3:02.873:01.25
53:07.49Jade Kashi U15W  Barn/SB  
63:09.38Victoria Peters U15W1 Barnet3:03.33:03.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.51Felicity Galbally U13W2 Southend2:30.832:27.38
22:34.03Scarlett KentPBU13W2Jo KentShaftesbury Barnet2:34.032:17.92
32:36.37Amber ParkPBU13W2 Nene Valley2:32.82:18.58
42:48.97Keirra ReedPBU13W1 Thurrock2:48.972:29.99
52:50.79Sonia HariziPBU13W2 Enfield & Haringey2:50.792:50.79
62:53.75Charlotte PrattSBU13W1 Harlow AC2:53.752:30.2
72:58.78Jessica Cooke U13W1James WebsterBiggleswade2:52.872:45.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.60Sophia StaabPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:43.602:26.16
22:46.45Demi BriggsPBU13W1 Thurrock2:44.62:36.0
32:51.55Hana Ray U13W2 Nene Valley2:48.82:37.3
42:55.80Savanna SirkettPBU13W1 Harlow AC2:55.802:23.06
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.58Olivia BowenPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:39.582:39.58
22:44.04Katie Liptrot U13W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:38.362:38.36
32:51.07Hannah BrownPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:48.62:48.6
42:52.30Aimi Weightman U11W-2Jo KentShaftesbury Barnet2:45.32:12.34
52:53.74Jessica MoorePBU11W-1Karen MurphyBarnet2:53.742:24.19
62:53.97Zoe CawoodPBU13W2 Nene Valley2:53.972:53.97
72:54.38Louann Lamy U13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:49.102:29.65
82:59.48Zoe RutterSBU13W2 Harlow AC2:59.482:54.0
93:00.79Amelia CorboSBU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet3:00.792:54.9
103:02.05Calypso Priestley U13W1 Nene Valley3:01.13:01.1
113:04.88Olivia Fitzpatrick U13W  Barn/SB  
123:11.33Nikolina BanovicPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet3:11.333:11.33