Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Chelmsford
15 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.98Thomas LitchfieldPBU13M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County21.9821.98
215.18Aaron Cummins U13M1 Basildon18.3120.03
314.69Bradley Hicks U13M2 Colchester & Tendring17.5817.58
413.49Scott Leeder U13M1Yvonne NewtonCity of Norwich14.9114.91
513.36Joseph Abbott U13M2 Chelmsford13.6313.63
611.22Joe Sutton U13M1 Braintree12.8512.85
DT1K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.71Louis CasePBU13M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County20.7120.71
212.89Kieran Bennett U13M2 Chelmsford16.9816.98
312.87Toby RobinsonPBU13M1 City of Norwich12.9613.54
410.94Adam Pleasance U13M2 Braintree13.5313.53
510.94Thomas SturgeonPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring10.9410.94
69.97Robert Moore U13M2 Basildon19.5519.55
DT1K U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.07Cameron McMeekin U13M1 Basildon18.8218.82
DT1K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.15Gabrielle Quigley U15W-1Shirley QuinnChelmsford37.3838.99
223.16Olivia Bullis U17W2Angelique ArthurtonBasildon25.6728.37
319.63Sienna SextonPBU17W1Glyndwr LongCity of Norwich19.9619.96
414.86Anneli Gilhespy U17W1 Bedford & County16.4716.47
514.70Megan Clark U17W2 East Essex TC17.4417.44
DT1K U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.62Lauren StansburyPBU17W1Clive PoynerCity of Norwich16.6216.62
215.58Imogen BennettPBU15W-1 Chelmsford/Benfleet15.5815.58
314.21Lily-Maie WilsonPBU17W1 Bedford & County14.2114.21
DT1K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.72Kelechi NzePBU15W2 Newham & Essex Beagles25.7225.72
218.13Yasmin Cowley U15W1 Braintree23.7523.75
314.68Devon Matthews U15W1Louise MathewsBasildon17.6418.86
414.43Megan Kavanagh U15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County16.1117.32
513.95Lauren BradfieldPBU15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich15.1415.86
613.15Joy OgunleyePBU15W1Ian KellyColchester & Tendring13.1513.15
711.99Sinead ClarkSBU15W2Ian PikeBenfleet11.9912.42
DT1K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.98Ciara Tierney U15W1 Basildon17.5317.53
213.87Sophie BishopPBU15W2 City of Norwich13.8713.87
313.70Laura Runciman U15W1Shirley QuinnChelmsford18.8331.12
413.69Charlotte Day U15W2 Braintree13.8713.87
512.42Gabriella Tarrant U15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County15.2316.84
68.76Mya AndersonPBU13W-2 Colchester & Tendring8.768.76
DT1K U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.27Ciara DockrellPBU15W1 Basildon11.2711.27