Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Hemel Hempstead
15 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.18Tope FisayoPBU17M2 Luton6.186.57
25.97Benson Craven U17M1 Ipswich6.326.43
35.73Olla ObayePBU17M1 Havering5.805.80
45.37Shayne DewarPBU17M1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.375.37
55.12Oliver BenvenisteSBU17M1 Dacorum5.125.31
64.21Christopher Salmons U17M1 St. Albans AC4.664.66
74.15Dean Johal U17M1 Watford4.974.97
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.59Emmanuel Owolabi U17M2Craig AndrewLuton6.036.35
25.19Aidan MorrisseyPBU17M1 Havering5.485.48
34.92Tom Keay U17M1 Dacorum5.305.30
44.48Joshua Thompson U17M2Graeme CrissellIpswich5.825.82
53.05Matthew Robins U17M1 Watford3.833.83
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.76Chenna Okoh MasonPBU15M2 Dacorum5.765.77
24.92Ashley WillingSBU15M2 St. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Schs5.235.54
34.74Dan BotnariPBU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.744.74
44.58Jonathan Eley U15M2 Ipswich4.764.76
54.31John FennesseyPBU15M1 Havering4.314.81
64.05Tyriq LafeuillePBU15M1Jane DixonLuton/Bedfordshire Schs4.235.89
73.21Sam Denham U15M1 Watford3.713.73
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.30Daniel Hopper U15M2 Dacorum5.917.33
24.32Andrew ShawPBU15M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4.325.11
34.32Caleb Swan U15M2 Ipswich4.785.06
43.89Luke King U15M2Catrina LewisLuton4.224.47
53.49Louie SheadPBU15M1 Havering3.493.49
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.23Matthew SnowdonPBU15M1 Ipswich4.565.20
23.61Thomas Lygo U15M1 Ipswich3.843.84
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.77Jairzinho Morris U13M2Susan DeaneHavering5.315.48
24.72Josiah Barker U13M2 Dacorum4.975.51
34.20Matthew StevensPBU13M2 St. Albans AC4.204.20
44.06Nicholas MalesPBU13M2 Ipswich4.064.06
54.05Sam HargroveSBU13M2 Watford4.464.46
63.47Lynden Smith U13M1 Luton3.953.95
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.30Sam Mezoori U13M2 Havering4.544.59
23.89Thomas Fisher U13M2 Dacorum4.335.64
33.35Noah Timlin U13M2 St. Albans AC4.354.47
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.58Joseph Hogan-O'NeillPBU13M2Joanne DayHavering4.654.81
24.00Filip RobinsonPBU13M2 Dacorum4.004.00
33.89Zak MackayPBU13M2Joanne DayHavering3.923.92
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.11Zoe HughesPBU17W2Tony BentonHavering5.336.16
24.94Miri BuddPBU17W1 Ipswich4.945.06
34.75Catherine Brooks U17W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC4.965.07
44.59Jasmin Barnett U17W2 Luton4.874.87
53.68Tobi Adio U17W1 Dacorum3.873.87
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.73Heidi Surman-WellsPBU17W2 Havering4.734.73
24.45Charley Dowsell U17W1 St. Albans AC4.594.90
34.39Holly AstonPBU17W1 Ipswich4.394.39
LJ U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.34Lauren Grubb U17W1Annabel BennettIpswich4.674.67
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.72Katie Petyt U15W2Bob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.015.13
24.62Mayi Hughes U15W1Tony BentonHavering5.055.72
34.55Laurette Wenborn U15W2Chris StylesDacorum4.904.90
44.30Bethany Shaw U15W1Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4.564.62
53.69Lucy Burton U15W1Jane DixonLuton4.164.30
63.69Alice Cox U15W1 Ipswich3.833.83
73.60Amy StewartPBU15W1 Watford3.603.60
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.51Talia Morton-Kemsley U15W1 Dacorum4.815.52
24.05Isabella Purdie U15W1Tony BentonHavering4.644.72
33.63India GoodmanSBU15W2 Ipswich3.634.35
43.52Roberta Tarling BellPBU15W1 St. Albans AC3.723.75
53.39Nicole PoolePBU15W1 Watford3.793.91
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.11Nikki GreavesPBU15W2 Watford4.874.87
23.88Hollie King U15W1Tony BentonHavering4.384.38
33.74Natasha ParsonsPBU15W2 Dacorum3.743.74
43.42Lucy HiltonPBU15W1 Watford3.423.42
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20Fay RosePBU13W2 St. Albans AC4.314.67
24.15Marli Jessop U13W1Peter GriffithsWatford4.215.38
34.04Jazz Sears U13W2Patrick O'SheaLuton4.725.56
43.86Hannah LygoPBU13W2Anthony TaylorIpswich3.994.83
53.73Amelia Woodnick U13W2 Dacorum4.145.31
63.66Grace NewsonPBU13W2Tony BentonHavering4.144.90
73.36Ademilola OlugbodeSBU13W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.363.94
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.70Amy FarrellyPBU13W2 Ipswich3.703.70
23.61Kierra Grant U13W2 Luton4.815.42
33.38Issie Smith U13W1 Dacorum3.583.96
43.38Amy NashPBU13W2 Havering3.433.43
53.29Olivia Nightingale U13W1 St. Albans AC3.373.51
63.12Caitlin Johal U13W2 Watford3.633.64
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
43.95Jessie DebenhamPBU13W2 Ipswich3.953.95
53.63Vanessa GabblahPBU13W2 St. Albans AC3.633.63
63.61Abbie Poole U13W1 Watford3.664.59
73.56Hannah TrotmanSBU13W2 Watford3.563.58
83.37Niamh GallagherPBU13W1  3.374.08
93.12Yasmin Palmer U13W1 Luton3.473.47
103.11Olivia HughesPBU13W1 Ipswich3.113.11
113.03Megan SullivanPBU13W1 Dacorum3.033.63
122.96Lucy PriestleyPBU13W2 Havering2.962.96
132.82Leah CarbinPBU13W1 Luton2.822.82
142.56Robyn Cowans U13W1 Dacorum3.103.50