Eastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Final External Results
Basildon
7 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.95Lee Johnson U17M2 Bedford & County2.032.03
21.85Parama Obi U17M1Steven SuretyBasildon1.901.94
31.65Callum Lewis U17M2 Nene Valley1.761.76
41.60Gawsul Alam U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts1.701.70
51.60Olla ObayeSBU17M1 Havering1.601.65
61.45Miles Doncaster U17M1 City of Norwich1.501.55
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Tyler Seager U17M2Simon EastwoodBedford & County1.701.70
21.55Joe Kidd U17M1 Basildon1.601.65
31.55Oscar Jopp U15M-1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.711.88
41.55Daniel Lornie U17M1 Nene Valley1.651.65
51.50Matthew OwersPBU17M1Tony BentonHavering1.501.50
61.50Cameron LindsayPBU17M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich1.501.50
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Finley CastledinePBU15M1Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.701.90
21.60Scott Waumsley U15M2 Nene Valley1.731.75
31.50Harrison ChapmanPBU15M1Vespa EllisBasildon1.501.58
41.45Lee Brown U15M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.601.80
51.45Wesley Matsuka-WilliamsPBU15M2Denis CostelloCity of Norwich1.501.68
61.45Oliver MorterPBU15M2 Havering1.451.50
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Alfie Johnson U15M1 Bedford & County1.601.89
21.45Xander StylesPBU15M1 Basildon1.451.75
31.45William Hughes U15M1David ClayNene Valley1.581.65
41.40Robbie WaldenPBU15M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich1.401.40
51.40Kieran Riddell U15M2Tony BentonHavering1.451.60
61.35Mathew Spicer U15M2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts1.441.60
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Benjamin Hamberger U13M2 Havering1.501.68
21.45Oliver Lill U13M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon1.481.64
31.30Ralph Williams U13M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.321.60
41.25Will HallPBU13M1 Bedford & County1.251.55
51.20Tristan McLellan U13M2Nathan RogersCity of Norwich1.251.40
61.15Joshua Munton U13M2 Nene Valley1.351.35
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Aaron Freshwater U13M2Michael OwersHavering1.401.68
21.30Alex Smith U13M2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts1.331.48
31.25Ethan Horden-GrayPBU13M2 Basildon1.251.25
41.10Stephen Simmons U13M1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County1.201.80
51.10Ryan Olbromski U13M2 Peterborough/Nene Valley1.251.25
61.10Edward Horton U13M2 City of Norwich1.201.20
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Mae Bullman U17W1 Basildon1.601.65
21.50Katie Dawson U17W1Jean TierneyHavering1.551.55
31.50Rebecca Pickard U17W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts1.551.59
41.45Sienna Sexton U17W1Glyndwr LongCity of Norwich1.551.57
51.45Kate Rice U17W2 Bedford & County1.551.55
61.40Hermione Wright U17W1 Nene Valley1.491.49
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Grace Ashworth U17W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich1.461.50
21.40Tolu AkingbadePBU17W1 Havering1.401.40
31.35Niamh Maxwell U15W-2 Bedford & County1.451.45
41.35Bethany Harley U17W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.501.65
51.35Sophie Wright U17W1 Basildon1.401.45
61.30Alice Gibbons U17W1 Nene Valley1.501.53
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Eden Frith U15W2 Bedford & County1.531.57
21.45Poppy DouglasPBU15W2 Basildon1.451.53
31.45Keira Hicks U15W2Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.531.53
41.45Amy Matthews U15W1 City of Norwich1.581.60
51.40Natasha Dowie U15W1Michael OwersHavering/Essex Schs1.461.46
61.30Shannon HodgsonPBU15W2 Nene Valley1.301.30
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Hannah BaumertPBU15W1 Bedford & County1.501.50
21.45Zoe StannardPBU15W2 Basildon1.451.45
31.40Shona PybusPBU15W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.451.45
41.40Elizabeth Adams U15W1Michael OwersHavering1.451.45
51.40Katie DanielsPBU15W1 City of Norwich1.401.56
61.30Rosie FresenPBU15W2 Nene Valley1.301.40
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Mia ChantreePBU13W2 Basildon1.401.74
21.40Chloe Quantrill U13W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich1.441.45
31.35Molly GardnerPBU13W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts1.381.53
41.25Christiana Labor U13W1 Bedford & County1.301.30
51.25Elysia CostanzoPBU13W2Roy ThickpennyNene Valley1.251.45
61.25Hannah PatonPBU13W2Susan DeaneHavering1.251.35
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Jessica Krise U13W1 Basildon/East Essex TC1.301.52
21.20Leah Cairns U13W2 Stevenage & North Herts1.301.35
31.20Ffion Lewis U13W2 Nene Valley1.251.55
41.20Kenyeh Soyei U13W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County1.251.44
51.20Grace GriffithsPBU13W1 Havering1.201.40
61.15Jazmin Edwards U13W1Rob KingeCity of Norwich1.251.25