Alder Valley Girls' League
Guildford
6 Jul 14

300m hurdles & 600m races started with a whistle & therefore not eligible for ranking purposes
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.6Emily ReadPBU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC2:15.62:15.6
22:21.3Aimee Earlam U17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:16.72:16.7
32:27.1Pippa Tilney U17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.02:21.0
42:31.3Catriona FidaSBU17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.32:29.4
52:49.1Kate McKim U17W1 Reading AC2:45.762:35.73
63:05.6Anna Thomas U17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:59.12:59.1
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.3Katherine WoffindenPBU17W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.32:33.3
22:36.1Alicia Breen U17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:35.52:35.5
32:39.1Alanna RayfieldPBU17W1 Reading AC2:39.12:39.1
42:45.8Hannah Jacobs U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.122:20.49
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
32:36.8Amy Tickner U17W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.92:32.5
62:51.3Kirstin Sutherland U17W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:47.332:40.65
73:10.9Lucy Barclay U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:05.832:58.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.3Alex Shaw U15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:14.982:09.30
22:24.7Phoebe FenwickPBU15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:24.72:24.7
32:27.2Rebecca Bullock U15W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.52:08.07
42:28.0Katie Standen U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.42:19.33
52:28.8Kirsty Walker U15W2 Reading AC2:25.52:14.00
62:29.2Siman Thind U15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.62:26.8
72:29.7Polly Batstone U15W2 Maidenhead2:29.32:27.9
82:53.3Kirsty Louise O'RourkePBU15W2 Hillingdon2:53.32:47.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.7Nancie BowleyPBU15W1 Reading AC2:19.72:15.9
22:30.9Lilyella Harland-Fairweather U15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:26.52:26.4
32:33.1Matilda Cole U15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC2:30.42:25.31
42:34.9Mia Perry U15W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.62:31.0
52:38.3Felicia EdiagbonyaPBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:38.32:38.3
62:39.6Molly Goffin U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.92:33.9
72:53.1Abi Ash U15W2 Maidenhead2:40.682:40.68
83:02.8Annie MannersPBU15W1 Hillingdon3:02.83:02.8
800 U15W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Phoebe RobertsSBU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:28.62:24.49
22:41.7Rhiannon WardPBU15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.892:38.89
32:44.8Rebecca HoughtonPBU15W1 Reading AC2:42.22:35.66
42:45.8Nicola VaterSBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.92:40.9
52:50.2Florence LeachPBU15W1 Reading AC2:50.22:40.1
62:50.3Charlotte Hobbs U15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.472:34.5
72:51.2Kaitlin Lawrence U15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:45.92:45.9
82:51.7Sara Lopez-FujimakiPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.72:45.2
92:58.6Mya ForbangPBU15W1 Maidenhead2:58.62:58.6
800 U15W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Amy ForrestPBU15W2 Bracknell AC2:24.72:24.7
22:31.5Naomi BrucePBU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC2:31.52:30.7
32:38.1Hannah ReedPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.12:30.23
42:38.8Ella D'AbreoPBU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC2:38.82:24.9
52:41.9Scarlet Harris U15W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.62:41.6
62:44.0Melody BattSBU15W1 Reading AC2:44.02:25.5
72:44.5Amelia Wilks U15W1 Bracknell AC2:35.92:22.10
82:54.2Faye Smith U15W1 Bracknell AC2:52.792:45.8
92:56.7Ellen AtkinPBU15W1 Reading AC2:55.42:55.4
103:00.0Claire AmayaPBU15W1 Hillingdon3:00.03:00.0