Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Aldershot
3 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:44.05Jasmine NightingalePBU13W2 Reading AC1:44.051:44.05
21:47.66Ella Thomson U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:44.31:44.3
31:49.18Hannah RobertsPBU13W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:48.91:41.9
41:54.24Ellie MondayPBU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:54.241:54.24
51:55.83Bailey O'NeillPBU13W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.831:55.83
61:57.88Harriet Graham U13W2 Maidenhead1:52.31:52.3
72:00.28Olivia McDonaldPBU13W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:00.282:00.28
82:03.18Isabel StarkPBU13W2 Hillingdon2:03.182:03.18
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.04Morgan HansonPBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:53.041:53.04
21:55.47Ellie SakariaPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:51.71:51.7
31:56.29Charlotte Rice U13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC1:53.81:53.8
41:58.38Amber RowanPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.381:48.0
52:01.14Lucy ThorntonPBU13W2 Maidenhead2:01.142:01.14
62:03.67Emily HigsonPBU13W1 Reading AC2:03.672:03.67
72:07.68Anna TaskerPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:07.682:07.68
82:09.27Charlie Payne U13W2 Hillingdon2:08.02:08.0
600 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.17Jemima CopemanPBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:53.171:53.17
21:54.72Grace Hudson U13W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.511:51.3
31:57.90Isobel LovattPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:54.51:54.5
41:58.25Megan FrenchPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.251:58.25
51:58.45Bryony Henshall U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.41:52.4
62:00.96Caitlin PaynePBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:00.962:00.96
72:02.54Francesca MacleodPBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.542:02.54
82:04.66Madeline BashiruddinPBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:02.81:54.9
92:05.45Isla MillerSBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:05.452:00.2
102:06.36Hazel DickinsonPBU13W1 Hillingdon2:06.362:04.0
112:06.45Ella van HeerdeSBU13W1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC2:06.451:56.8
122:06.59Hannah Read U13W1 Bracknell AC2:05.22:05.2
132:09.55Amber HoadleyPBU13W2 Reading AC2:05.62:05.6
142:11.65Loryn Doyle U13W1 Bracknell AC2:09.292:03.8
152:13.82Laura HelyarPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:13.822:13.82
162:14.31Sophie BroadSBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:14.312:04.8
172:18.45Katie Clutterbuck U13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.52:01.1
600 U11W ns 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.47Jules Rabey U11W11 Camberley1:56.21:49.6
22:04.06Iona IrvinePBU11W10Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.061:59.39
32:05.74Ayomide ColePBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.81:56.2
42:06.58Imogen TattersallPBU11W11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.581:49.6
52:08.29Daisy WeiserPBU11W11George Freeman-AustinReading AC2:07.82:03.93
62:09.55Melina StarkSBU11W11Les RaymentBracknell AC2:09.552:01.0
72:11.00Lucy James U11W11Andrew HughesBracknell AC2:05.402:05.40
82:13.61Olivia SaundersSBU11W11 Reading AC2:13.612:06.3
92:22.49Rachel ClutterbuckSBU11W9Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.491:55.3
102:24.65Millie DaviesPBU11W10 Hillingdon2:24.652:24.65
112:28.93Katherine Quigg U11W11 Camberley2:17.22:17.2
122:28.99Emma Boswell U11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.32:22.3
132:29.68Samantha Reece U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:22.32:06.6
142:34.93Maria Ratcliffe U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.72:29.4
152:47.50Isabel Atkin U11W  Reading AC2:42.62:42.6
162:56.65Maria EganPBU11W11 Hillingdon2:56.652:56.65
173:00.25Evie McLellanSBU11W11 Hillingdon3:00.252:47.1
600 U11W ns 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.84Isabel PinderPBU11W11Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.841:42.7
22:01.49Anna Thomas U11W11 Camberley1:57.31:46.1
32:05.78Eloise HulmePBU11W11 Bracknell AC1:56.01:56.0
42:09.80Eilidh MacintyrePBU11W11 Reading AC2:08.71:56.0
52:12.76Natasha JonesPBU11W11 Hillingdon2:12.762:05.2
62:16.61Lois CaseyPBU13W  Reading AC2:16.612:16.61
72:17.52Olivia James U11W11 Camberley/Hampshire Schs1:59.21:50.2
82:18.50Hannah Johnson U11W10 Hillingdon2:17.92:15.5
92:19.93Izzy ThompsonPBU11W11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.932:08.5
102:21.47Joanna Hay U11W11 Camberley2:12.42:00.6
112:24.26Romy NolanSBU11W11 Reading AC2:24.262:13.0
122:24.56Olivia RandallSBU11W11George Freeman-AustinReading AC2:24.562:12.5
132:24.90Lauren Mulliner U11W10Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:17.62:08.90
142:34.46Katherine WhitewickPBU11W11 Hillingdon2:34.462:34.46
152:38.97Grace Barham U11W10 Hillingdon2:29.52:26.7
162:39.19Isabel Cox U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:37.62:37.6
172:42.50Sophie KingPBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:42.502:26.4
182:47.27Niamh Dillon U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:41.02:41.0