Alder Valley Girls' League Plate Final
Reading
13 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.9Amy DovePBU13W1 Camberley1:47.91:47.2
22:02.8Madeline BashiruddinPBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:02.81:54.9
32:04.3Laura HousePBU13W2 Maidenhead2:04.32:04.3
42:08.0Charlie PaynePBU13W2 Hillingdon2:08.02:08.0
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.4Sandra StapinoiuPBU13W2Alan DriverCamberley1:48.41:48.4
22:03.3Caitlin Payne U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:00.962:00.96
32:09.1Alissa MerryPBU13W1 Hillingdon/Buckinghamshire Schs2:09.12:09.1
600 U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.4Bryony HenshallPBU13W2Granville CourtnellBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.41:52.4
22:04.5Eleanor Pickford U13W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC1:58.51:58.5
32:06.9Sumuthu AmaradasaPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:06.92:06.9
600 U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.5Isobel LovattPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:54.51:54.5
21:54.8Lottie MobbsPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.81:50.5
32:04.9Georgia MeadPBU13W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.92:04.9
42:09.8Laura HaywardSBU13W1 Camberley2:09.82:02.5
52:17.2Aimee DarleyPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:17.22:17.2
600 U11W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.0Eloise HulmePBU11W11 Bracknell AC1:56.01:56.0
21:57.4Susannah LecoutreSBU11W11 Guildford & Godalming1:57.41:45.9
31:59.2Olivia JamesPBU11W11 Camberley/Hampshire Schs1:59.21:50.2
42:01.8Ayomide ColePBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.81:56.2
52:02.8Laura Mawer U11W11 Camberley1:56.11:56.1
62:19.3Hollie Cranmer U11W11Michael DyerReading AC2:16.062:16.06
72:33.8Abby GoodmanSBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:33.82:03.80
82:34.9Athlete Unknown U11W  Hillingdon  
92:37.6Isabel CoxPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:37.62:37.6
600 U11W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3Lucy James U11W11Andrew HughesBracknell AC2:05.402:05.40
22:07.8Daisy WeiserPBU11W11George Freeman-AustinReading AC2:07.82:03.93
32:12.1Isabella IzodPBU11W10Les RaymentBracknell AC2:12.12:12.1
42:15.1Ellen Hammond U11W  Bracknell AC  
52:17.2Katherine QuiggPBU11W11 Camberley2:17.22:17.2
62:17.6Lauren MullinerPBU11W10Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:17.62:08.90
72:17.9Hannah JohnsonPBU11W10 Hillingdon2:17.92:15.5
82:30.1Atinuke AdelakunPBU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.12:30.1
92:35.1Athlete Unknown U11W  Hillingdon  
102:41.0Niamh DillonPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:41.02:41.0