Alder Valley Boys' League
Bracknell
18 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.2James Beeks U17M1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:15.173:49.74
24:25.5Rian McCawleySBU17M2 Camberley4:05.164:04.79
34:35.0Matthew MurphyPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.974:21.03
44:40.0Alex Sutton U17M1Chris DonaldReading AC/Purple Patch/Purple Patch4:34.44:03.09
54:54.2Kirk O'RourkePBU17M1 Hillingdon4:48.124:47.8
65:05.6Tom MacklinPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.84:49.83
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.1Ethan Forster U17M2 Camberley4:45.34:45.3
24:53.3Harry Critchley U17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:47.144:47.14
35:06.5Michael Chapman U17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:03.65:00.5
45:10.6Ciaran MarshallPBU17M1 Reading AC5:10.65:10.6
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.0Chey Blatchford-Kemp U15M2Rob McKimReading AC4:13.94:02.60
24:37.4Maxwell Cooper U15M1 Bracknell AC4:28.24:08.31
34:49.8Matthew OakleyPBU15M1 Camberley4:45.64:45.6
44:55.2Marcus Shantry U15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.984:00.23
55:02.2Mark NashPBU15M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon5:02.24:52.8
65:03.3Matthew ClutterbuckPBU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.104:21.40
75:18.3Freddie Guy U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.544:52.0
86:16.7Jake Humphries U15M2 Maidenhead6:13.76:13.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.5Alessandro GiacomettoPBU15M2 Reading AC4:32.94:32.9
24:44.9Aaron Enser U15M1 Bracknell AC4:31.174:02.6
34:59.4Guy TuckerPBU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.44:15.21
45:09.5Bryn ElleryPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.55:09.5
55:20.8James Forde U15M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon5:07.14:55.1
65:33.4Hallam WebbSBU15M2Richard JacksonCamberley5:33.45:26.6
76:18.8Andrew ThomsonPBU15M2 Maidenhead6:18.86:18.8
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
 4:51.4Toby Robinson U15M1 Bracknell AC4:43.554:43.55
 4:56.4Michael HowPBU15M2 Hillingdon4:50.34:50.3
 4:58.8Lawrence GilfrinPBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.74:58.7
 4:59.7Benjamin HughesPBU15M2 Reading AC4:59.74:59.7
 5:05.7Joe Naisby U15M  AFD  
 5:15.8Danny BlakePBU13M-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.85:15.8
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.1Joshua ForemanPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.894:35.49
24:54.5Zak ColvinPBU13M1 Reading AC4:48.94:43.92
34:59.7Luke Mann U13M2 Camberley4:55.24:39.1
45:12.2Max Borgnis U13M2 Bracknell AC4:56.94:09.31
55:16.0Jake Ward U13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.85:07.8
65:16.2Cameron CoveneyPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:13.764:25.3
75:19.9Ben TinkerPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming5:06.75:03.04
85:34.1Connor Warwick U13M2 Hillingdon5:28.35:28.3
95:45.5Ben CoombsPBU13M1 Maidenhead5:45.55:45.5
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.7Ben Rollings U13M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:59.64:28.6
25:18.5Matthew WellingtonSBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:18.54:43.8
35:22.3Jack Johnson U13M2Alan DriverCamberley5:09.324:08.10
45:23.8Charlie StenningPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming5:23.85:16.8
55:24.2Charlie Woodman U13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.04:59.4
65:41.1James KennedyPBU13M2 Hillingdon5:41.14:35.55
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
 5:09.0Charles KershawPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:09.04:02.45
 5:11.8Joseph Mott U13M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC5:03.54:23.1
 5:19.3Ben Blamey U13M1 Guildford & Godalming5:08.14:36.5
 5:25.8Ethan Yewings U13M1 Camberley5:22.24:39.1
 5:30.0Adam Kirby U13M1 Guildford & Godalming5:22.54:50.2
 5:37.5Connor Brenton U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:30.295:30.29
 5:38.3Danny Blake U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.85:15.8
 5:43.5Ewan GreenSBU13M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:43.55:22.3
 5:50.4Brett Pepworth U13M  Maid (Guest)  
 5:53.0Alex RaeburnPBU13M2 Camberley5:53.05:53.0
 6:24.6Max Goubert U13M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:55.415:55.41
 6:38.3George WealPBU13M2 Camberley6:38.36:38.3