Alder Valley Boys' League
Guildford
8 Jun 14

"To see full results click here"
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.4Rian McCawleyPBU17M2 Camberley4:05.163:52.75
24:19.5James Beeks U17M1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:15.173:49.74
34:23.7Samuel Cheesman U17M1 Guildford & Godalming4:20.744:04.00
44:24.9Liam Holbrook U17M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon4:12.293:57.01
55:02.8Tom MacklinPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.84:49.83
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.5Dylan BardellPBU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:29.344:21.45
24:45.3Ethan ForsterPBU17M2 Camberley4:45.34:45.3
34:50.3Kirk O'Rourke U17M1 Hillingdon4:48.124:28.01
44:51.4James WhipmanSBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming4:51.44:46.8
55:03.6Michael ChapmanSBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:03.65:00.5
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.4Alexander RodriguesPBU15M2Alan DriverCamberley4:22.864:11.14
24:31.0Maxwell CooperPBU15M1 Bracknell AC4:28.24:08.31
34:36.2Sean PockneePBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.24:19.92
44:46.4Alessandro Giacometto U15M2 Reading AC4:32.94:32.9
54:52.2Daniel Brookling U15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:43.933:48.37
65:16.7James FordePBU15M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon5:07.14:55.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.0James Fleming U15M2 Camberley4:40.74:39.01
24:51.9Harry Roe U15M1 Reading AC4:49.94:19.10
34:56.5Aaron Enser U15M1James ThieBracknell AC4:31.173:54.84
44:58.7Lawrence GilfrinPBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.74:58.7
55:01.5Matthew ClutterbuckPBU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.104:13.08
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
 4:39.2Max Heyden U15M1 Camberley4:29.553:48.36
 4:45.9Eddie Steveni U15M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:45.14:03.81
 4:57.8Toby Robinson U15M1 Bracknell AC4:43.554:43.55
 5:06.1Thomas NaisbyPBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:06.14:42.1
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.6Ben PattisonSBU13M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:49.63:44.74
24:55.2Zak Colvin U13M1 Reading AC4:48.94:43.92
35:01.7Luke Mann U13M2 Camberley4:55.24:39.1
45:15.4Sander Ranson U13M1 Bracknell AC5:07.45:07.4
55:16.0Thomas HardmanSBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming5:16.04:27.20
65:16.7Tristan Pearce U13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.75:06.7
75:22.2Eoin Canning U13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.494:27.6
85:27.3Josh H LeeSBU13M1 Hillingdon5:27.34:24.3
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.8Jake WardPBU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.85:07.8
25:17.7Harry WithersSBU13M2 Bracknell AC5:17.74:30.45
35:18.3Tom Horrell-TidburyPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:15.35:15.3
45:23.1Ben Tinker U13M2 Guildford & Godalming5:06.75:03.04
55:31.5Cameron San Emeterio U13M1 Camberley5:21.85:16.9
65:33.6Luke McHugh U13M2 Hillingdon5:22.05:22.0
75:54.5Jack ShawPBU13M2 Reading AC5:54.55:20.8
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
 5:10.0Max AndersonPBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.05:10.0
 5:14.4Sam Martin U13M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming5:04.04:16.50
 5:15.9Theo DoranPBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.824:05.25
 5:16.4Sebastian Cook U13M1 Guildford & Godalming5:08.15:02.24
 5:19.2Elliot PocockPBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.263:53.11
 5:22.4Jack Johnson U13M2Alan DriverCamberley5:09.324:07.64
 5:28.6Daniel Weston U13M2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.354:43.43