Welsh U15 League West Division External Results
Swansea
8 Jun 14

"To see full results click here"
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.16Samuelle Williams U15M2 Barry & Vale4:27.924:20.4
24:36.17Finlay Bowie U15M2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire4:25.534:25.53
34:38.16Rhys H James U15M1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire4:35.84:35.8
45:08.84Alexander JACKSON U15M  Australia  
55:16.12David Martin EvansPBU15M2 Pembrokeshire5:02.614:33.36
65:30.20Daniel HollowaySBU15M1 Swansea5:30.204:52.0
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.80Joseph Lloyd U13M2 Swansea4:47.14:36.38
25:04.12Iwan GlynnPBU13M1Neil ThomasCarmarthen5:04.124:24.54
35:11.38Gareth ThompsonSBU13M2Carol JonesCarmarthen5:11.384:37.86
45:19.22Tomos Rees U13M2Neil ThomasCarmarthen5:01.454:11.53
55:35.72Fraser Jenkins U13M2 Swansea5:30.35:30.3
65:44.47Alfie Robinson U13M2 Swansea5:29.75:29.7
75:48.94Kyle Cook U13M2 Pembrokeshire5:43.895:43.89
85:50.18Owain Powell-Jones U13M2Charlie NortheyBrecon5:45.095:18.10
95:53.13Callum CampionSBU13M2 Llanelli5:53.134:20.21
105:54.47Finley HinesSBU13M1 Neath5:54.474:16.21
115:54.89Devin CoombesSBU13M2Stephen JonesBridgend5:52.04:18.54
125:55.68Joshua Eyre U13M2 Brecon5:46.335:46.33
136:15.34Harvey ParsonsPBU13M1Charlie NortheyBrecon6:11.315:36.56
146:49.17Jack Hughes U13M1 Bridgend6:20.536:20.53
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.29Abbie WilliamsPBU15W2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire4:55.684:44.00
25:01.53Lucy OmnetPBU15W2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire5:01.034:53.03
35:12.79Katrin HigginsonPBU15W2 Bridgend5:08.84:56.56
45:26.02Rhiannon PhillipsPBU15W1Stephen JonesNeath5:26.025:24.11
55:32.43Non MorganPBU15W1 Carmarthen5:32.435:24.05
65:33.42Olivia Ritson-WaltonPBU15W1Derek OsborneBrecon5:30.185:15.5
76:04.20Amy SinclairPBU15W2Derek OsborneBrecon6:04.206:04.20
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.17Caitlin Gwyther U13W1John GriffithsSwansea5:10.784:43.38
25:31.54Alice Lily Evans U13W2 Pembrokeshire5:13.004:59.85
35:37.33Taylor McArthurPBU13W2 Carmarthen5:33.25:33.2
45:42.04Siwan Jones-Evans U13W1 Carmarthen5:39.405:39.40
55:42.56Eva EdwardsPBU13W2 Carmarthen5:42.565:15.14
65:43.67Ellie Tromans U13W1 Carmarthen5:42.895:42.89
76:04.57Ffion PowellPBU13W2Stephen JonesNeath6:04.576:04.57
86:12.86Ellie Josephine WilliamsPBU13W2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire6:04.45:57.97
97:01.77Amy Blake U13W1 Barry & Vale6:50.806:25.58