Cumbria League
Copeland
10 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.36Ben Greaves U17M1 Seaton5.576.04
25.00Matthew Williams U17M  Copeland  
34.71Connor MattinsonPBU17M1 Eden Runners4.914.91
44.56Matthew AdamsonPBU17M1Frank DavidsonBorder4.564.56
54.51Thomas RobinsonPBU17M2 Copeland4.715.34
64.42Cameron MartinSBU17M2 Annan4.864.86
74.33Jonty Dacre U17M1 Barrow & Furness4.504.50
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.57Connor FaulderPBU15M2Terry HughesSeaton5.105.13
24.41Joshua HayesSBU15M2 Kendal4.654.65
33.97Owen WyndSBU15M1 Copeland4.184.18
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.98Finlay Waugh U13M1Michael LoveAnnan/Stewartry4.275.74
23.97Dylan Thomas Lobb U13M2 Copeland4.204.43
33.93Matt PaxtonSBU13M2 Kendal3.954.79
43.81Danny BrydenPBU13M1 Annan3.884.23
53.71Thomas Scott U13M  Annan  
63.68Zack WilliamsPBU13M1 Copeland3.683.68
73.66Ben GlencrossSBU13M1 Carlisle Aspatria4.094.23
83.51Thomas Fell U13M1 Annan3.563.56
93.48Adam Tirvengadum U13M2 Kendal3.894.04
103.47Joe RobinsonSBU13M2 Eden Runners3.473.50
103.47Ben Cudby U13M1 Kendal3.623.62
123.44Louie JohnsonSBU13M1 Eden Runners3.443.67
133.42Thomas Russell U13M1 Kendal3.764.18
143.33Craig Bottomley U13M2 Eden Runners4.044.33
153.30Lewis Atkinson U13M2Terry HughesSeaton3.793.79
163.24Sandy Simpson U13M2 Annan3.473.47
173.23Josh Bales-Riley U13M1 Seaton/Team North Cumbria3.593.59
173.23Aaron Carmichael U13M2 Annan4.234.23
193.17James Barlow U13M2 Kendal4.065.63
203.11Luke Holliday U13M1 Copeland3.683.74
212.98Luke EneasSBU13M2 Seaton/Team North Cumbria3.404.33
222.92James Dunham U13M2 Eden Runners3.573.57
232.69Corey Bacon U13M1 Kendal2.962.96
242.68Harvey Coates U13M1 Kendal3.113.11
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.08Jake CullenPBU11M11 Barrow & Furness4.224.22
23.82Joseph Crawford U11M11 Seaton4.075.86
33.46Sam Wright U11M10 Ellenborough3.533.73
43.38Oscar Doran U11M10 Copeland3.725.60
53.38James BowenSBU11M10 Kendal3.384.28
63.30Jake HayhurstPBU11M10 Eden Runners3.395.06
73.21Alec RobinsonPBU11M  Eden Runners3.453.45
83.20Ethan SeedsPBU11M9 Seaton3.535.30
93.15Ben Jolly U11M11 Seaton3.233.23
103.09Harry Bowen U11M10 Kendal3.664.51
113.00Thomas Downes U11M10 Seaton3.383.56
122.83Jacob Cudby U11M11 Kendal2.932.93
122.83Angus KnightPBU11M10 Kendal2.832.83
142.68Ryan Mellon U11M  Copeland  
152.55Ruben Cunliffe U11M  Kendal  
162.51Evan Casson U11M  Seaton  
172.11Dylan Robinson U11M10 Copeland2.712.71
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.76Shelby HawkinsSBU20W2 Seaton4.855.09
23.77Bethan Lloyd U20W3 Copeland4.114.11
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.34Chloe CartmellSBU17W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough/Team North Cumbria4.344.67
24.31Anastasia Towers U17W2 Seaton4.484.60
34.22Megan Featherstone U17W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.344.34
43.08Courtney Gresty U17W2 Ellenborough3.173.51
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.55Amy Wood U15W2 Kendal4.854.85
24.51Becky Seeds U15W1Terry HughesSeaton4.994.99
34.38Jenny WongPBU15W2 Copeland4.474.71
44.07Seren Parkman U15W2 Kendal4.174.22
54.02Ellena Hayhurst U15W2Gwenda WardEden Runners4.404.75
63.74Kelly Parker U15W1 Seaton4.104.10
73.71Caitlin Thompson U15W1Michael DoranSeaton3.803.81
83.64Breanne Kelso U15W1 Eden Runners4.064.06
93.56Lauren Parr U15W1 Seaton4.105.10
103.41Tyler Hartley U15W  Copeland  
113.26Grace RidleyPBU15W1 Copeland3.263.26
123.17Molly RudkinPBU15W1 Eden Runners3.743.74
132.79Navdip AtwalPBU15W1 Arbroath & District3.423.42
142.79Louisa McCarronPBU15W2 Copeland2.792.79
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.19Steph DriscollPBU13W2 Kendal4.475.22
24.01Nicole Proudfoot U13W1John BirkettAnnan4.245.60
33.95Millie Chadwick U13W2 Barrow & Furness4.535.07
43.75Charlotte Dirom U13W2 Annan4.174.40
53.63Melissa SproulPBU13W2 Kendal3.634.03
63.51Sophie Smyth U13W2 Ellenborough3.703.70
73.50Clara DaviesPBU13W1 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria3.644.61
83.40Skyler BowesSBU13W1 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners3.524.04
93.35Darcy Kiddie U13W1 Copeland3.543.77
103.34Emily CoatesPBU13W2 Kendal3.703.70
113.32Alicia Fletcher U13W  Seaton  
123.31Holly Cassell U13W1 Annan3.534.20
133.29Alex WalkerPBU13W2 Ellenborough3.293.29
143.27Maddie Wright U13W2 Ellenborough3.513.51
143.27Hannah Garrett U13W1John LittleAnnan3.843.84
163.26Nicole Mattinson U13W2 Keswick3.523.52
173.15Kara Upson U13W1 Eden Runners3.343.53
183.10Edith McCarrenPBU13W1 Copeland3.394.40
192.94Hannah Wrigley U13W2 Copeland3.163.16
202.90Mia StewartPBU13W1 Kendal2.902.90
212.83Maddison Hewer U13W1 Copeland3.283.28
222.82Kelsey ChambersPBU13W2 Copeland3.093.09
232.33Sarah ClarkePBU13W2 Copeland2.332.33
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.45Bethan ParrPBU11W11 Seaton3.704.93
23.42Kayleigh Watson U11W11Terry HughesSeaton3.664.43
33.34Shannon ThompsonPBU11W11 Seaton3.344.72
43.24Emma Kendal U11W11 Carlisle Aspatria3.593.89
53.20Grace Lightfoot U11W11 Carlisle Aspatria3.603.85
63.17Celia McCarrenPBU11W10 Copeland3.703.70
73.01Megan CrellingPBU11W10 Seaton3.184.18
83.01Jessie HarbournePBU11W11 Eden Runners3.303.48
92.89Holly MurrayPBU11W11 Barrow & Furness2.942.94
102.84Katey QuaylePBU11W9 Seaton2.973.42
112.82Rebecca O'Donovan U11W10 Barrow & Furness3.084.73
122.80Freya Jamieson-Smith U11W  Eden  
132.79Lauren MattinsonPBU11W10 Border2.982.98
142.77Alisha BurtonPBU11W10 Seaton2.893.07
152.77Charlotte NewbyPBU11W11 Eden Runners2.772.77
162.75Anna WalshSBU11W11 Seaton2.752.87
172.72Jessica ChristyPBU11W  Eden Runners2.722.72
182.69Abigail Wright U11W11 Seaton3.233.23
192.67Courtney Bales-RileySBU11W10 Seaton3.113.25
202.65Katelyn MellonPBU11W11 Copeland2.812.81
212.59Laura Brown U11W9 Barrow & Furness2.784.10
222.47Ellie CharlesworthPBU11W10Terry HughesSeaton2.813.10
232.24Lily KitzingerPBU11W11 Annan2.332.80
242.09Niema Baker U11W9 Copeland2.282.28
251.45Caitlan Magean U11W  Seaton