Cumbria League External Results
Copeland
19 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.27Tom NortonPBU20M1David ParkerKendal5.275.32
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.09Joseph GommePBU17M2 Copeland5.095.18
24.71Thomas RobinsonPBU17M2 Copeland4.715.34
34.48Connor Mattinson U17M1 Eden Runners4.914.91
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.00Connor Faulder U15M2Terry HughesSeaton5.105.13
23.95Owen Wynd U15M1 Copeland4.184.18
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.62Brandon YungPBU13M2 Barrow & Furness4.624.62
24.04Craig BottomleyPBU13M2 Eden Runners4.044.33
33.95Matt PaxtonSBU13M2 Kendal3.954.79
43.73Danny Bryden U13M1 Annan3.884.23
53.72Thomas RussellPBU13M1 Kendal3.764.18
63.62Charlie Norton U13M2 Kendal3.704.30
73.55Brennan MolyneuxPBU13M2 Barrow & Furness3.553.55
83.44Wil JonesPBU13M2 Copeland3.443.44
93.43Ben Glencross U13M1 Carlisle Aspatria4.094.23
103.36Luke EneasPBU13M2 Seaton/Team North Cumbria3.404.33
113.33Luke Holliday U13M1 Copeland3.683.74
123.23Josh RoelantsPBU13M1Stephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill3.234.15
133.22James BarlowPBU13M2 Kendal4.065.63
143.14Josh Bales-Riley U13M1 Seaton/Team North Cumbria3.593.59
153.12James Dunham U13M2 Eden Runners3.573.57
163.03Reece CresswellPBU13M1 Barrow & Furness3.033.80
172.75Harvey Cooper U13M1 Barrow & Furness3.143.74
182.61Corey Bacon U13M1 Kendal2.962.96
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.22Jake CullenPBU11M11 Barrow & Furness4.224.22
23.69Joseph Crawford U11M11 Seaton4.075.86
33.66Harry BowenPBU11M10 Kendal3.664.51
43.53Sam WrightPBU11M10 Ellenborough3.533.73
53.45Barnaby WalkingshawPBU13M11 Eden Runners3.453.45
63.39Jake HayhurstPBU11M10 Eden Runners3.395.06
73.34Thomas Downes U11M10 Seaton3.383.56
83.32Alec Robinson U11M  Eden Runners3.453.45
93.32Fraser SproulPBU11M11 Kendal3.323.32
103.29Ethan SeedsPBU11M9 Seaton3.535.30
113.22Judah HicksSBU11M  Kendal3.223.49
122.74James CresswellSBU11M10 Barrow & Furness2.743.17
132.50Kyan Willis U11M9 Copeland2.543.07
142.43Dylan Robinson U11M10 Copeland2.712.71
152.34Ben Graham U11M  Cope  
162.31Finley CorkillSBU11M10 Barrow & Furness2.313.43
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.61Shelby Hawkins U20W2 Seaton4.855.09
24.10Rachel Harrison U20W1 Seaton4.544.55
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.82Katie Woof U17W1 Kendal/Howgill4.864.90
24.43Alexandra HuttonSBU17W1Stephen MitchellEllenborough/Team North Cumbria4.434.82
34.42Hannah McGarry U17W1Terry HughesSeaton4.524.95
44.23Chloe Cartmell U17W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough/Team North Cumbria4.344.67
54.23Anastasia Towers U17W2 Seaton4.484.60
64.17Megan Featherstone U17W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.344.34
74.12Eloise LawlerPBU17W1 Ellenborough4.124.12
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.46Rebecca Keen U15W1Keith HunterBarrow & Furness4.775.18
24.40Ellena HayhurstSBU15W2Gwenda WardEden Runners4.404.75
34.30Thea Walton U15W1 Eden Runners4.494.80
44.27Amy Wood U15W2 Kendal4.854.85
54.17Seren ParkmanPBU15W2 Kendal4.174.22
64.10Kelly ParkerPBU15W1 Seaton4.104.10
63.80Lauren Parr U15W1 Seaton4.105.10
73.80Caitlin ThompsonSBU15W1Michael DoranSeaton3.803.81
93.77Breanne KelsoPBU15W1 Eden Runners4.064.06
103.74Molly RudkinPBU15W1 Eden Runners3.743.74
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40Millie ChadwickPBU13W2 Barrow & Furness4.535.07
24.22Gabrielle WheelerPBU13W2 Barrow & Furness4.224.60
34.13Steph Driscoll U13W2 Kendal4.475.22
43.94Charlotte DiromPBU13W2 Annan4.174.40
53.89Nicole Proudfoot U13W1John BirkettAnnan4.245.60
63.51Josie SoulbyPBU13W2 Ellenborough3.513.51
73.48Kortney Quayle U13W2 Seaton3.504.05
83.47Clara Davies U13W1 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria3.644.61
93.45Emily CoatesPBU13W2 Kendal3.703.70
103.43Darcy KiddiePBU13W1 Copeland3.543.77
113.43Melissa Sproul U13W2 Kendal3.634.03
123.37Maddie Wright U13W2 Ellenborough3.513.51
133.36Beth Kendal U13W2 Carlisle Aspatria3.453.53
143.36Edith McCarrenPBU13W1 Copeland3.394.40
153.34Nicole Mattinson U13W2 Border3.523.52
163.19Kara Upson U13W1 Eden Runners3.343.53
173.18Alice EastwoodPBU13W1 Kendal3.183.18
182.83Maddison Hewer U13W1 Copeland3.283.28
192.79Kelsey Chambers U13W2 Copeland3.093.09
202.73Mia Lobb U13W1 Copeland3.143.14
212.39Mia Stewart U13W1 Kendal2.902.90
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.51Sian WaltonPBU11W10 Eden Runners3.513.51
23.46Kayleigh Watson U11W11Terry HughesSeaton3.664.43
33.43Grace Lightfoot U11W11 Carlisle Aspatria3.603.85
43.33Shannon Thompson U11W11 Seaton3.344.72
53.30Jessie HarbournePBU11W11 Eden Runners3.303.48
63.23Katie BownessSBU11W11 Kendal3.233.60
73.18Megan CrellingPBU11W10 Seaton3.184.18
83.17Bethan Parr U11W11 Seaton3.704.93
93.15Emma Kendal U11W11 Carlisle Aspatria3.593.89
103.12Leah RodgersPBU11W11 Seaton3.503.50
113.11Celia McCarren U11W11 Copeland3.703.70
123.11Courtney Bales-RileySBU11W10 Seaton3.113.25
132.98Lauren MattinsonPBU11W11 Border2.982.98
142.94Holly MurrayPBU11W11 Barrow & Furness2.942.94
152.86Amelia MetcalfSBU11W11 Ellenborough2.863.79
162.81Alisha Burton U11W10 Seaton2.893.07
172.72Ellie CharlesworthPBU11W10Terry HughesSeaton2.813.10
182.65Rosie SwallowPBU11W11 Kendal2.652.65
192.65Rona Sandford U11W10 Annan2.873.90
201.77Caitlan Magean U11W  Seat