Cumbria County Championships External Results
Carlisle
24 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.07Chris SnaithPBU23M  Barrow & Furness6.076.07
25.94Liam MooreSBU20M  Carlisle Aspatria5.946.12
35.65Chris WilliamsPBU20M  Seaton5.815.81
44.85Jason Fletcher U23M  Seaton5.305.47
54.77Oliver McDowell U20M  Barrow & Furness5.325.32
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.08William Barnes U17M1Gwenda WardBorder5.435.43
24.91Connor MattinsonPBU17M1 Eden Runners4.914.91
34.83Kevin Moore U17M1 Carlisle Aspatria5.055.06
44.43Jonty Dacre U17M1 Barrow & Furness4.504.50
54.17Matthew Adamson U17M1Frank DavidsonBorder4.564.56
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.57Lewis DeanPBU15M2 Border5.575.57
25.10Connor FaulderPBU15M2Terry HughesSeaton5.105.13
34.18Owen WyndPBU15M1 Copeland4.184.18
44.11Jay MITCHELL U15M  Unatt  
53.90Jake CooperPBU15M1 Barrow & Furness3.903.90
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.06Ben GlencrossPBU13M1 Carlisle Aspatria4.094.23
23.89Tom Lightfoot U13M2 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4.115.44
33.72Lewis AtkinsonPBU13M2Terry HughesSeaton3.793.79
43.64Daniel RookPBU13M1 Carlisle Aspatria3.643.64
53.59Josh Bales-RileyPBU13M1 Seaton/Team North Cumbria3.593.59
63.58Thomas RUSSELL U13M  Kend  
73.49Jacob SmithPBU13M1 Kendal3.494.56
83.37Cameron Occleston U13M1 Border3.883.88
93.29Luke EneasSBU13M2 Seaton/Team North Cumbria3.404.33
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.65Joseph Crawford U11M11 Seaton4.075.47
23.62Vaughan SamsonSBU11M11 Kendal3.623.95
33.60Oscar DoranPBU11M10 Copeland3.725.60
43.45Alec RobinsonPBU11M  Eden Runners3.453.45
53.38Thomas DownesPBU11M10 Seaton3.383.56
63.36Benjamin SMITH U11M  Kend  
73.26Fraser SproulPBU11M11 Kendal3.323.32
83.17Ethan Seeds U11M9 Seaton3.534.62
93.07Sam Glencross U11M9 Carlisle Aspatria3.173.17
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.33Rachel Harrison U20W  Seaton4.544.55
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.43Alexandra HuttonSBU17W1Stephen MitchellEllenborough/Team North Cumbria4.434.82
24.35Anastasia TowersSBU17W2 Seaton4.484.60
34.29Ellen FisherPBU17W1Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.294.33
44.06Katie BLACKBURN U17W  Barr  
53.93Kerry Regan U17W1 Carlisle Aspatria/Cumberland Fell Runners4.284.28
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.99Becky SeedsPBU15W1Terry HughesSeaton4.994.99
24.90Megan BusbyPBU15W1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4.905.87
34.58Rebecca KeenPBU15W1Keith HunterBarrow & Furness4.775.18
44.10Jenny Wong U15W2 Copeland4.474.71
54.03Lauren ParrPBU15W1 Seaton4.105.10
63.58Caitlin White U15W2 Barrow & Furness3.773.91
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.30Steph DriscollPBU13W2 Kendal4.475.07
24.03Millie ChadwickPBU13W2 Barrow & Furness4.535.07
33.98Poppy Scholefield U13W2 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria4.214.47
43.66Holly Howson U13W2 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria3.803.80
53.61Melissa Sproul U13W2 Kendal3.634.03
63.45Beth KendalPBU13W2 Carlisle Aspatria3.453.53
73.44Sophie Smyth U13W2 Ellenborough3.703.70
83.39Darcy Kiddie U13W1 Copeland3.543.77
93.35Nicole Mattinson U13W2 Keswick3.523.52
103.16Hannah WrigleyPBU13W2 Copeland3.163.16
113.03Skyler Bowes U13W1 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners3.524.04
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.51Grace LightfootPBU11W11 Carlisle Aspatria3.603.85
23.49Bethan ParrPBU11W11 Seaton3.704.91
33.46Kayleigh Watson U11W11Terry HughesSeaton3.664.35
43.40Mary CampbellPBU11W11Mike SmithBorder3.403.98
53.29Emma Kendal U11W11 Carlisle Aspatria3.593.89
63.26Shannon Thompson U11W11 Seaton3.344.45
73.23Abigail WrightPBU11W11 Seaton3.233.23
82.89Courtney Bales-RileySBU11W10 Seaton3.113.25
92.89Alisha BurtonPBU11W10 Seaton2.893.07
102.87Rebecca O'Donovan U11W10 Barrow & Furness3.084.55
112.81Katelyn MellonPBU11W11 Copeland2.812.81
122.62Holly Murray U11W11 Barrow & Furness2.942.94
132.62Ellie CharlesworthPBU11W10Terry HughesSeaton2.813.10
142.58Lauren Mattinson U11W10 Border2.982.98