East Anglian League External Results
Bury St Edmunds
4 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.4Ollie BowlingPBU17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley4:20.94:06.4
24:31.1Jacob FreeboroughPBU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:25.24:01.14
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.8Adam CrawfordPBU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:22.534:12.78
24:40.5Michael Cawood U17M2 Nene Valley4:28.214:28.21
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.7Luke King U15M2Catrina LewisLuton4:27.34:23.7
24:42.0Jake StearmanPBU15M2 Dereham4:38.54:25.4
34:50.9Joey CroftPBU15M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:30.34:01.34
44:58.5Niall Ackroyd U15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:41.84:12.08
55:10.1Keilin Spurdens U15M1 Nene Valley4:46.44:30.9
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.3Oliver Oakley U15M1 Nene Valley4:59.274:41.1
25:20.5Jamie Fairweather U15M1 Thetford5:14.35:14.3
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.1Kieran MoodyPBU15M1 Thetford5:01.14:40.90
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.9Ben Roberts U13M2 Peterborough/Nene Valley4:47.44:37.67
25:15.2Antonio Khan U13M2Catrina LewisLuton5:08.84:47.08
35:28.4Adam Newton U13M2 West Suffolk5:25.05:25.0
45:36.7Charlie EvansPBU13M2 Huntingdonshire5:26.35:14.6
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:45.4Codi-Leigh Holland-Middleton U15M3 Nene Valley5:36.05:05.7
25:45.4George TerryPBU13M2 Huntingdonshire5:45.45:45.4
36:07.4Jed Pitcher U13M1 West Suffolk5:59.15:59.1
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.1Matthew ChurchPBU13M1 Nene Valley5:27.044:51.2
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.3Holly Davies U17W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:47.354:38.08
25:26.4Amy Chalmers U17W  Huntingdonshire5:06.405:02.75
35:31.5Bethany Goymour U17W  Nene Valley5:20.75:20.7
47:21.9Suzanna WisePBSENW Graham ArnoldLuton/Portsmouth Uni/City of Portsmouth7:20.87:20.8
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:15.4Eloise Webb U20W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire5:54.85:49.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.4Olivia Allum U15W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:56.34:36.68
25:33.9Natasha Hayman U15W1Catrina LewisLuton5:27.15:27.1
35:34.5Josie Fortune U15W1 Nene Valley5:32.35:02.18
45:58.7Cecilia Hime U15W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:45.55:45.5
56:21.1Megan Westrope U15W2 Leighton Buzzard5:58.65:46.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:45.3Anna Warrington U15W1 Nene Valley5:34.15:34.1
26:20.6Elizabeth JacksonPBU15W2 West Suffolk6:20.66:20.6
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:52.6Imogen Woodard U15W2 Nene Valley5:43.15:30.9
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.0Libby JayPBU13W2Gordon AddisonLuton5:07.84:54.98
25:53.8Erin McNultyPBU13W1 Dereham5:43.35:31.7
35:56.8Alana Wilson U13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:44.25:44.2
46:09.1Emily PurbrickPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire6:03.66:03.6
56:25.5Rosie WilesPBU13W2 Nene Valley6:25.56:25.5
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:05.9Clare Coppin U13W1 Thetford6:00.75:19.0
26:10.5Ellen BullinSBU13W1 Huntingdonshire6:10.56:02.19
36:13.6Chloe CavillSBU13W1David CrippsWest Suffolk6:13.65:17.7
46:15.9Leah CarbinPBU13W1 Luton6:09.96:07.3
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:59.9Maddie Rolph U13W1 Thetford5:55.25:55.2
26:20.6Alice ClaridgeSBU13W1 Huntingdonshire6:20.65:51.4
36:24.4Mae Macklin U13W1 Huntingdonshire6:04.86:04.8