East Anglian League External Results
Braintree
6 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.6Adam Crawford U17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:22.534:12.78
24:26.3Michael HodgesPBU17M1 Southend4:26.34:26.3
34:36.7William Page U17M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring4:34.24:09.8
44:37.4Tom Canham U17M2 Luton4:35.204:35.20
54:39.2An Unknown U17M  Brain  
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.6Ramadan Osman U17M2John HylandColchester & Tendring/Eritrea4:24.764:07.6
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.0Max WilliamsPBU15M2Mark VileColchester & Tendring4:21.44:09.7
24:31.6Luke King U15M2Catrina LewisLuton4:27.34:23.7
34:59.6Cameron AckroydPBU15M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:57.04:08.94
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.9Samuel Norris U15M1 Southend4:57.34:19.3
25:25.8Freddy RichardsonPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring5:11.64:10.90
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.0Charlie Killington U15M1 Southend5:05.15:05.1
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.0Freddie Trevanion U13M1Simon MennellBraintree5:20.15:17.0
25:28.8Ethan Bird U13M2 Southend5:18.605:18.60
36:26.9Albert McCain U13M1 Colchester & Tendring6:18.86:18.8
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.9Sam WheatleyPBU13M2 Southend5:26.64:09.64
25:49.4Matthew Austin U13M2 Braintree5:41.85:33.6
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:53.2Luke EvePBU13M2 Braintree5:53.25:34.5
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.5Jasmine Watson U17W Catrina LewisLuton5:13.925:07.33
25:16.5Hayley Lamkin U20W Ron DawsonSouthend5:12.785:12.78
35:27.9Maureen McCarthy V50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States5:17.65:17.6
45:41.1Claire Gordon V40W Simon MennellBraintree/Witham (Essex)5:38.45:38.4
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.1Sarah Imbush U20W David WestSouthend5:11.15:10.9
26:10.7Sarah-Anne AustinPBU17W  Braintree6:00.76:00.7
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.3Joanna Rimmington U15W1 Southend5:06.474:52.2
25:19.9Megan Newton U15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:11.14:42.27
35:41.2Natasha Hayman U15W1Catrina LewisLuton5:27.15:27.1
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.7Juliette Le Mare U15W2 Southend5:24.45:23.3
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.3Kiera HornsbyPBU13W2 Braintree5:22.35:14.8
25:32.5Grace Ralston U13W2 Southend5:24.125:19.3
35:44.2Alana WilsonPBU13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:44.25:44.2
46:32.7Jennifer PalmerPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring6:32.76:15.6
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.8Georgia TombsPBU13W1Stephen WilliamsBraintree5:27.114:53.19
26:04.5Amelia Mart U13W2 Southend5:49.15:31.8
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:45.1Hannah HummPBU13W1 Braintree5:37.45:29.9