British Athletics UK Championships (Inc European Trials) External Results
Birmingham
27-29 Jun 14
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 3000SCW 3000W 5000W
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
400 SM s1 (28 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
547.42  Grant Plenderleith SENMDavid LothianCity of Sheffield/Falkirk46.8646.34
647.54  Tim BurnSBSENMMartyn JonesCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni47.5446.76
747.57  Dan Putnam SENMNick DakinBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students47.1647.16
848.24  Farren Morgan U23MChristopher HarrisEnfield & Haringey47.1147.11
400 SM s2 (28 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.79  Conrad WilliamsSBSENMLinford ChristieKent45.4645.06
246.16  Daniel Awde SENMChris ZahWoodford Green Essex Ladies45.8445.84
346.26  Nigel Levine SENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow45.6845.11
446.73  Richard Strachan SENMChris ZahTrafford46.5945.48
547.03  Luke Lennon-Ford SENMLinford ChristieUnattached/Middlesex Uni46.1645.23
647.45  Kris Robertson SENMPiotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni46.4546.37
747.92  Adam Harvey SENMTrevor PainterWigan & District47.8447.84
848.39  Nicholas Atwell SENMIvor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill47.9447.05
400 SM s3 (28 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.96  Michael Bingham SENMGeorge WilliamsBirchfield H45.1344.74
246.43  Rabah Yousif SENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles45.4144.54
346.58  Richard Buck SENMNick DakinCity of York/Loughborough Students/City of Sheffie46.0945.61
446.74  Efekemo OkoroPBU23MTony HadleyBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London46.7346.73
547.16  Rory Evans SENM Stockport/Huddersfield Uni/Sale Harriers Mancheste46.2646.26
647.49  Omar Simpson SENMJames HillierBristol & West46.6146.61
747.89  Clovis Asong U23MKeith HunterSale Harriers Manchester47.0546.74
848.49  Peter Phillips SENMIvor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill47.6547.51
400 SW h1 (28 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.86  Kelly Massey SENWStephen BallSale Harriers Manchester51.9651.96
253.05  Laura Wake SENWNick DakinWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen52.9852.98
353.70  Laura Maddox SENWColin BovellSwansea/Nottingham Trent Uni52.7352.32
454.07  Emma Pullen SENWNick DakinCardiff/Loughborough Students53.5152.92
554.10  Nikita Campbell-SmithPBU20WAntonio MinichielloBirchfield H54.1053.60
654.80  Loren Bleaken U20WMalcolm ArnoldTeam Bath53.9653.96
400 SW h2 (28 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.62  Shana Cox SENWGeorge WilliamsWoodford Green Essex Ladies52.1150.84
252.82  Seren Bundy-Davies U23WStephen BallTrafford/Manchester Uni52.5051.26
353.96  Amy Allcock U23WJared DeaconAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student52.8351.36
454.59  Zoey Clark U23WEddie McKennaThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen53.5151.36
555.07  Laviai Nielsen U20WFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey53.8651.21
656.26  Rebecca Williams SENWElwyn JarrettNewport/Birmingham Uni/Swansea55.1155.07
756.65  Kate Would SENW Derby55.7655.76
400 SW h3 (28 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.09  Emily Diamond 💎 SENWDaniel CossinsBristol & West/Loughborough Students51.9551.23
253.13  Victoria Ohuruogu U23WLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles52.7152.62
353.42  Mary Abichi SENWChristine BowmakerKingston & Poly/Enfield & Haringey52.8952.60
454.26  Gemma Sharp SENWPiotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline Track & Field53.4952.61
554.39  Emily Freeman SENW Wakefield54.2453.31
654.98  Jessie Knight U23WNick DakinHerne Hill/Loughborough Students54.2353.47
400 SM (29 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.78  Martyn Rooney SENMRana ReiderCroydon/Loughborough Students44.7144.45
245.88  Conrad Williams SENMLinford ChristieKent45.4645.06
346.32  Michael Bingham SENMGeorge WilliamsBirchfield H45.1344.74
446.43  Rabah Yousif SENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles45.4144.54
546.50  Jarryd Dunn U23MKeith HoltBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni46.1845.09
646.62  Nigel Levine SENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow45.6845.11
746.64  Andrew Steele SENMChris ZahTrafford45.6944.94
846.64  Daniel Awde SENMChris ZahWoodford Green Essex Ladies45.8445.84
400 SW (29 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.42  Kelly Massey SENWStephen BallSale Harriers Manchester51.9651.96
252.51  Shana Cox SENWGeorge WilliamsWoodford Green Essex Ladies52.1150.84
352.75  Emily Diamond 💎 SENWDaniel CossinsBristol & West/Loughborough Students51.9551.23
452.77  Seren Bundy-Davies U23WStephen BallTrafford/Manchester Uni52.5051.26
552.89  Mary AbichiPBSENWChristine BowmakerKingston & Poly/Enfield & Haringey52.8952.60
653.33  Laura Wake SENWNick DakinWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen52.9852.98
753.36  Victoria Ohuruogu U23WLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles52.7152.62
854.78  Laura Maddox SENWColin BovellSwansea/Nottingham Trent Uni52.7352.32
 
800 SM h1 (27 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.19  Richard Charles U23MCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet1:48.461:47.28
21:50.29  Paul Goodall SENMAlasdair DonaldsonCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:48.191:48.19
31:50.31  Guy Learmonth U23MGeorge GandyLasswade/Loughborough Students1:46.691:44.73
51:52.27  Myles Edwards SENM Aberdeen/Thames Valley1:50.371:50.37
61:55.05  David Horniman SENMBlake EllisTrafford1:52.891:49.33
71:55.56  Sean Molloy U20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:49.961:47.76
4DQ  Gareth Warburton SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:47.041:44.98
800 SM h2 (27 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.72  Andrew Osagie SENMCraig WinrowHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni1:45.221:43.77
21:50.92  Robert Needham U23MTrevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:48.191:48.16
31:52.13  Tom Watson U23M Central/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:50.841:49.70
41:53.46  Joe Thomas SENMArwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:47.031:46.20
51:53.51  Ben Waterman U23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:48.341:47.57
61:54.36  Steve Evison SENMGeorge GandyCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:51.051:48.58
71:54.95  Nathan Wake U23MAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students1:49.971:49.97
800 SM h3 (27 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.52  James Bowness SENMWilliam ParkerTrafford/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:48.301:45.96
21:49.65  Michael Rimmer SENMJon BiggLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:45.891:43.89
31:50.05  Harry Fisher SENMTodd BennettSouthampton/Wyoming Uni1:48.761:48.11
41:50.43  Jake Wightman U23MGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:47.931:44.61
51:52.33  David Banwell-Clode U23MJames ThieSwansea/Warwick Uni1:50.931:50.84
61:52.52  Zak Curran U23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen1:50.021:46.78
71:53.07  Ed Aston SENMKeith HoltBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:50.211:47.02
800 SM h4 (27 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.68  Mukhtar Mohammed SENMJon BiggSheffield RC/Hillsborough College1:46.561:45.67
21:50.58  Jamie Webb U23MAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:48.351:45.73
31:50.64  Henry Tufnell U23MTim SpringfieldRadley/Brown Uni1:47.991:47.99
41:51.18  Anthony Whiteman V40MAnthony WhitemanShaftesbury Barnet1:48.051:45.81
51:52.79  Sam Petty SENMMark BraceNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:52.681:49.06
61:58.21  Jack Hallas SENMAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Birchfield H1:49.511:49.09
-DNF  Elliot Slade U23MDarrell MaynardCardiff1:49.021:47.70
800 SM (28 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.00  Michael Rimmer SENMJon BiggLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:45.891:43.89
21:48.20  Mukhtar Mohammed SENMJon BiggSheffield RC/Hillsborough College1:46.561:45.67
31:48.37  Andrew Osagie SENMCraig WinrowHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni1:45.221:43.77
41:48.91  Richard Charles U23MCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet1:48.461:47.28
51:49.09  Guy Learmonth U23MGeorge GandyLasswade/Loughborough Students1:46.691:44.73
61:49.87  Paul Goodall SENMAlasdair DonaldsonCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:48.191:48.19
71:50.40  James Bowness SENMWilliam ParkerTrafford/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:48.301:45.96
-DQ  Harry Fisher SENMTodd BennettSouthampton/Wyoming Uni1:48.761:48.11
800 SW h1 (28 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.03  Jenny Meadows SENWTrevor PainterWigan & District1:59.341:57.93
22:03.16  Adelle Tracey U23WCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:02.011:59.86
32:03.54  Jenny SelmanPBSENWJenny SelmanFife/Dundee Uni2:03.542:03.54
42:03.73  Hanna Tarver U23WStuart HoggEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni2:01.822:01.82
52:03.80  Jemma Simpson SENWMark RowlandNewquay & Par2:01.501:58.74
62:05.00  Katy Brown U23WMichael LoveStewartry/University of Cumbria2:02.952:02.33
72:06.51  Carolyn Johnson SENW Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:05.572:03.04
82:08.28  Mhairi HendryPBU20WAndy YoungVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.362:01.30
92:08.50  Leah Barrow U23WTrevor PainterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:06.252:03.18
102:10.55  Rebecca Linney U23WBud BaldaroSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni2:07.972:06.25
112:11.78  Nicole Burlinson U23W Darlington H/Ursuline College2:07.972:07.97
800 SW h2 (28 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.94  Alison Lundy SENWBud BaldaroBlackburn2:00.082:00.08
22:02.02  Jessica Judd U20WRob DenmarkChelmsford1:59.771:59.77
32:02.62  Emily Dudgeon U23WStuart HoggEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:01.892:01.89
42:04.50  Katie Snowden U23WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:03.462:00.92
52:06.03  Georgia Bell U23WTrevor PainterShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2:03.382:03.38
62:06.67  Chelsea JarvisSBU20WDavid TurnbullStockport2:06.672:04.45
72:06.83  Molly Long U20WJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School2:05.672:03.32
82:06.97  Dawn Hunt SENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.642:03.89
92:07.38  Philippa Millage SENWWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.522:05.13
102:10.07  Emma Leask U23WGeoff KingShetland/Robert Gordon Uni2:09.882:08.00
112:12.35  Cally Read SENWGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:09.552:05.97
800 SW h3 (28 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.60  Lynsey Sharp SENWTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC1:58.801:57.69
22:04.02  Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.941:58.86
32:04.11  Ejiro Okoro SENWCorey IhmelsBirchfield H/Iowa State Uni2:03.372:03.37
42:05.84  Alexandra Bell U23WAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.161:59.93
52:07.08  Rachel McClay U23W Bracknell AC2:04.462:04.01
62:07.36  Megan Edwards SENWRob DenmarkWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:06.902:05.20
72:07.78  Jade Williams U23WTrevor PainterAmman Valley2:04.502:04.39
82:08.17  Erin McilveenPBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:05.962:05.83
92:08.87  Charlotte Cayton-Smith U20W Cornwall AC/Enfield & Haringey2:05.732:05.73
-DNF  Marilyn Okoro SENWJohnny GrayShaftesbury Barnet2:01.571:58.45
800 SW (29 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.40  Lynsey Sharp SENWTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC1:58.801:57.69
22:01.83  Alison Lundy SENWBud BaldaroBlackburn2:00.082:00.08
32:02.18  Jenny Meadows SENWTrevor PainterWigan & District1:59.341:57.93
42:02.73  Jessica Judd U20WRob DenmarkChelmsford1:59.771:59.77
52:02.96  Adelle Tracey U23WCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:02.011:59.86
62:03.03  Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.941:58.86
72:03.04  Emily Dudgeon U23WStuart HoggEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:01.892:01.89
82:06.21  Jenny Selman SENWJenny SelmanFife/Dundee Uni2:03.542:03.54
 
1500 SW h1 (27 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.82  Hannah England SENWBud BaldaroOxford City4:05.274:01.89
24:22.23  Laura Muir U23WAndy YoungDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni4:00.073:55.22
34:22.30  Rosie Clarke SENWThomas WatsonEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni4:14.904:07.69
44:22.49  Morag MacLarty SENW Central/Dundee Uni4:13.154:10.86
54:22.50  Montana Jones SENWCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.994:14.19
64:23.06  Laura Dunn SENWLaura DunnEdinburgh AC4:21.464:21.46
74:23.19  Georgina Outten U20WAndrew WallingBirchfield H4:19.014:19.01
84:24.68  Rachael FranklinPBSENWAndrew FoxManx4:22.304:15.87
94:25.91  Kate HoltSBU23WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke4:23.614:14.36
104:27.98  Sarah Garbutt SENWAaron ThomasScunthorpe/York St John University4:23.394:23.04
114:28.72  Eilidh Mackenzie SENWEilidh MackenzieStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:24.114:24.11
124:29.51  Sophie Connor U23W Shaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni4:23.814:13.74
1500 SW h2 (27 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.95  Rhianwedd Price U23WHouston FranksCardiff/Mississippi State4:16.114:09.56
24:21.60  Laura Weightman SENW Morpeth4:00.174:00.17
34:22.14  Julia Cooke SENWBud BaldaroCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:14.604:12.49
44:22.63  Josephine Moultrie SENWWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:12.334:10.43
54:23.58  Gemma Kersey U23WEamonn MartinBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:17.724:13.54
64:23.67  Melissa Courtney U23WMark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:11.414:03.44
74:26.94  Madeleine Murray U23WJohn LeesEdinburgh AC4:20.864:10.17
84:28.26  Charlotte Browning SENWTodd MorganAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.174:09.86
94:28.86  Natalie Weir SENWSpencer DuvalDerby4:25.744:25.74
104:29.13  Emily Hosker ThornhillSBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:29.134:14.40
114:29.32  Samantha Hughes SENWAndrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:25.964:25.96
124:33.05  Kelly Grant SENWTim AshCity of Norwich4:25.184:25.18
134:34.85  Katherine Turner U23WAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni4:24.864:24.86
1500 SM h1 (28 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.71  Charles Da’Vall Grice U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:35.593:33.60
23:45.21  Alex Tovey SENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:41.793:41.79
33:45.25  Richard Weir SENMSpencer DuvalDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:42.153:41.93
43:45.44  Harry Harper SENMPhilip TownsendLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:44.073:42.80
53:45.58  Cameron Boyek U23MDavid LowesShildon/Central3:41.133:39.15
63:46.79  Daniel Cheeseman U23MCraig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:44.383:44.38
73:48.32  Andrew Butchart SENMDerek EastonCentral3:44.753:37.58
83:50.18  Luke Minns SENMStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni3:48.733:46.78
93:51.80  Daniel Studley U23MThomas WatsonBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni/New Mexico Uni3:43.643:43.64
103:54.40  Neil Gourley U20MBen ThomasGiffnock North/Virginia Tech3:48.623:35.98
-DNF  Lewis Lloyd U23M Herne Hill/Cambridge Uni3:49.293:43.87
1500 SM h2 (28 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.10  Frank Baddick SENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.063:42.06
23:50.24  Richard Peters SENMMike DownBristol & West/Boston Uni3:38.833:37.67
33:50.34  Guy Smith SENM Swansea/Cardiff Uni3:44.323:42.55
43:50.53  Ben Coldray SENMCraig WinrowStroud/St. Mary's Uni3:43.973:43.97
53:50.89  Jonathan Cook SENMLindsay DunnWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni3:42.273:38.64
63:51.35  Andrew Heyes SENMKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Tulsa Uni3:43.023:41.09
73:51.40  James Thie V35MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:47.123:37.06
83:51.96  Elliott Dorey U23MNeville TaylorJersey/Channel Islands3:47.683:43.93
93:54.25  Tom Phillips SENMArwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni3:53.493:46.82
103:54.46  Alex George U20MPaul de-CampsGloucester3:46.443:42.34
114:00.91  Mark Mitchell SENM Forres/Birchfield H3:41.483:41.48
124:02.07  Graham Hogg SENM Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:47.183:47.18
1500 SM h3 (28 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.34  Chris Warburton SENMNorman PooleNotts/Loughborough Students3:42.423:39.50
23:44.53  David Bishop SENMJames ThieBristol & West3:39.273:37.51
33:44.60  Chris Gowell SENMSteve SissonSwansea3:39.083:39.08
43:45.40  William Paulson U23MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Princeton Uni3:43.813:39.51
53:46.29  Matthew Clowes SENMBashir HussainStaffordshire Moorlands/Liverpool H/Concordia Uni3:44.143:42.24
63:47.52  Richard Morrell SENM Morpeth/Teeside Uni3:43.843:43.84
73:48.57  Niall Brooks SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester3:42.53:38.62
83:48.85  Robbie Fitzgibbon U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:46.273:36.97
93:51.34  Lewis Moses SENM Gateshead/Loughborough Students3:47.503:41.33
103:56.36  Jack Walker U23MGordon LockieGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni3:45.143:45.14
113:59.10  Robbie Farnham-Rose U23MMark HookwayTonbridge3:53.203:41.64
-DNF  Nick Hooker SENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:48.583:46.49
1500 SW (28 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.77  Laura Weightman SENW Morpeth4:00.174:00.17
24:10.01  Laura Muir U23WAndy YoungDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni4:00.073:55.22
34:12.37  Hannah England SENWBud BaldaroOxford City4:05.274:01.89
44:16.07  Rosie Clarke SENWThomas WatsonEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni4:14.904:07.69
54:17.01  Julia Cooke SENWBud BaldaroCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:14.604:12.49
64:17.04  Josephine Moultrie SENWWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:12.334:10.43
74:17.30  Morag MacLarty SENW Central/Dundee Uni4:13.154:10.86
84:19.05  Montana Jones SENWCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.994:14.19
94:20.46  Gemma Kersey U23WEamonn MartinBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:17.724:13.54
104:21.03  Georgina Outten U20WAndrew WallingBirchfield H4:19.014:19.01
114:21.46  Laura DunnPBSENWLaura DunnEdinburgh AC4:21.464:21.46
124:27.97  Rhianwedd Price U23WHouston FranksCardiff/Mississippi State4:16.114:09.56
1500 SM (29 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.97  Charles Da’Vall Grice U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:35.593:33.60
23:48.16  William Paulson U23MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Princeton Uni3:43.813:39.51
33:48.33  Richard Peters SENMMike DownBristol & West/Boston Uni3:38.833:37.67
43:48.56  Chris Gowell SENMSteve SissonSwansea3:39.083:39.08
53:49.36  Richard Weir SENMSpencer DuvalDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:42.153:41.93
63:49.81  Frank Baddick SENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.063:42.06
73:50.06  Cameron Boyek U23MDavid LowesShildon/Central3:41.133:39.15
83:50.43  David Bishop SENMJames ThieBristol & West3:39.273:37.51
93:50.74  Guy Smith SENM Swansea/Cardiff Uni3:44.323:42.55
103:51.71  Harry Harper SENMPhilip TownsendLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:44.073:42.80
113:56.43  Chris Warburton SENMNorman PooleNotts/Loughborough Students3:42.423:39.50
123:57.29  Alex Tovey SENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:41.793:41.79
 
3000 SW (29 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
+9:40.7  Charlotte Purdue SENWNic BideauAldershot, Farnham & District9:19.869:10.34
 
5000 SM (28 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:51.43  Tom Farrell SENMDave SmithBorder13:22.2713:10.48
213:52.04  Ross MillingtonSBSENMSteve VernonStockport13:52.0413:36.39
313:54.11  Jonathan MellorSBSENMSteve VernonLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni13:31.2113:31.21
414:03.98  Tom LancashireSBSENMNorman PooleBolton14:03.9813:34.44
514:09.43  Jonathan Taylor SENMGordon SurteesMorpeth/Teeside Uni14:08.4113:30.97
614:12.07  Jonathan Thewlis SENMThomas WatsonNotts/Nottingham Uni14:11.1013:54.65
714:12.44  Ryan McLeod SENM Tipton/Loughborough Students14:10.7513:41.35
814:13.01  Steve MitchellPBSENMJames ThieBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC14:13.0114:13.01
914:17.52  Dewi Griffiths SENMKevin EvansSwansea/Swansea Uni14:00.5713:33.60
1014:20.45  Matt Bergin U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland14:11.6813:54.31
1114:22.71  Jack Martin SENMDavid TurnbullStockport14:11.9714:05.84
1214:24.69  Michael Callegari U23MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni14:16.3213:55.27
1314:26.57  Dan GarbuttSBSENMAaron ThomasDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni14:26.5714:05.49
1414:30.16  Adam Hickey SENMEamonn MartinSouthend14:04.2513:41.66
1514:33.05  Jonathan HaySBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni14:06.1513:57.16
1614:37.39  Josh Norman SENMAndrew HendersonOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni14:09.3814:09.38
1714:37.51  Kieran WoodPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge14:37.5114:37.51
1814:39.35  Jonathan Davies U23MRob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni14:24.8613:23.94
1914:43.46  Christopher Bannon SENMDavid DixCoventry/Imperial/Kingston & Poly14:12.7614:12.76
2014:52.00  Joe Wade SENMGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight14:18.7214:13.37
-DNF  Sam Atkin U23MRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Lewis-Clarke State14:36.9813:39.38
5000 SW (29 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:40.65  Emelia Gorecka U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni o15:07.4515:07.45
215:40.90  Jo Pavey V40WGavin PaveyExeter15:04.8714:39.96
315:50.21  Laura Whittle SENWGeorge GandyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students15:20.9215:08.58
415:52.54  Helen Clitheroe V40WHelen ClitheroePreston15:24.4015:06.75
515:58.95  Rhona AucklandPBU23WJoyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Edinburgh Uni/Aberdeen15:58.9515:27.60
616:02.41  Elinor Kirk SENWTony HouchinSwansea/UAB15:42.1315:37.65
716:07.38  Lauren DeadmanSBSENWBill FosterHavering/Loughborough Students16:07.3815:45.12
816:12.21  Louise Small U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni16:10.5715:40.5
916:16.61  Charlotte Purdue SENWNic BideauAldershot, Farnham & District16:03.8715:23.4
1016:20.76  Elle Baker SENWSteve VernonStockport15:50.7215:44.98
1116:24.06  Jennifer WalshPBU23WAaron ThomasWakefield/Durham Uni/Kirklees16:24.0616:24.06
1216:29.12  Ashley Gibson SENWMark HookwayMorpeth/Tonbridge16:21.3116:20.65
1316:32.59  Claire DuckPBSENWMike BaxterLeeds City16:32.5915:39.68
Page: 1 2 3 4