KWL Whitestones External Results
Staveley-in-Cartmel
26 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  31:23Sam WatsonSENM  Wharfedale
2  32:09Mark McGoldrickSENM  Wharfedale
3 132:36John AtkinsonV45M  Ambleside
4  33:29Jack SmithSENM  Wharfdale
5  33:30Alan AshcroftSENM  Richmond & Zetland/Howgill
6  33:57James CraigSENM  Barlick FR
7  34:37Andrew BroadbentSENM  Helm Hill
8 234:43Mark TaylorV40M   
9  34:50Mark SaundersSENM  Bowland Fell Runners
10 335:19Rob DewhurstV40M  Ambleside
11  35:23Paul ReillySENM  Coniston
12  35:32Timothy CowinV40M  Howgill
13 436:42Andrew SlatteryV45M  Keswick
14 537:11Paul LambertV40M  Wharfdale
15  37:13Graham LundSENM  Bowland
161 37:22Rebecca SheffieldSENW  Ambleside
17  38:14Sean RobinsonV35M  Howgill
18 639:24Jim RobertsV40M  Keighley & Craven
19 739:28Phil ThurlowV40M  Helm Hill
202139:37Jean BrownV45W  Clayton le Moors
21 140:28Jonathan GibsonV50M  Wharfdale
22 240:35Nigel BarnesV50M  Settle Harriers
23 840:45Johnny MarchantV40M  Helm Hill
24 940:59Mark BellV45M  Dallam RC
25 341:00Ian HutchinsonV50M  Bowland
26 441:27Brian ThompsonV60M  Helm Hill
27  41:35Ben WallerSENM  Helm Hill
283241:39Kirsty HallV40W  Wharfdale
29 542:13Ray GillV50M  Dallam RC
30 1042:20Rae DalzielV40M  Dallam RC
31 642:33Roger Allan AubreyV50M  Helm Hill
32 142:38Barry ScholesV60M  Wharfdale
33  42:44Jack SharplesU20M  Dallam RC
34 742:57Tim MurrayV50M  Helm Hill
35 1142:59Stephen RobertsV40M  Kendal AC
36 1243:00Spencer SamsonV40M  Helm Hill
37 1343:08Patrick WillinkV40M  Helm Hill
38 1443:10Alan BarrV40M   
394343:16Donna WhiteheadV40W  Helm Hill
40  43:28Cameron JonesSENM   
415443:33Deborah CopleyV45W  Dallam RC
42 843:51Jim FisherV50M  Howgill
43 943:59William CowpeV50M  Helm Hill
44  44:03Karl MasonSENM  Helm Hill
45 1544:26Raj MadhasV45M  Wharfedale
46 1044:34Gordon ThompsonV50M  Preston
476544:49Caroline HoldenV45W  Helm Hill
48 1144:58Peter SingletonV55M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
497 45:03Judith MarshallV35W  Settle/Unattached
50 1245:11Andy EvansV50M  Settle
51 1645:12Mark SwindellV45M  Horwich
528 45:25Emma DoddSENW  Wharfedale
539645:50Jessica GoodfellowV45W  Dallam RC
54 1346:53David HewittV50M  Dallam RC
55 1446:55Martin JonesV50M   
56 1747:07Andrew DicksonV40M  Coniston
57 1547:34Mike TroupV50M  Ambleside
58 248:15John ArmstrongV60M  Rochdale H
5910748:36Helen SamsonV40W  Helm Hill
60 349:02Stephen FishV60M  Clayton le Moors
61 1649:23Andrew LeedhamV50M  Dallam RC
62 449:50Trevor MetcalfeV60M  Wharfedale
63 1851:10Tim ThomV45M  Keighley & Craven
64 551:57John HodgsonV65M  Dallam RC
6511853:40Veronica WallerV40W  Dallam RC
6612154:11Lynda HargreavesV50W  Wharfedale
6713154:23George JamesV60W  Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC
68 1755:41Geoffrey ThompsonV50M  Keighley & Craven
69  57:27Alan ChamberlainSENM   
70 1957:54Mark BirbeckV45M  Horwich
7114959:06Julie LaverockV45W  Salford H
72151059:38Anna StevensV40W  Helm Hill
73161163:14Lorna HewittV40W  Dallam RC
74 664:07Phil KirbyV60M  Coniston
75 164:07Denis WoodV70M  Borrowdale
ZFL U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:59Oscar MeanwellU17M2 Borrowdale
2  12:09Jacob SteeleU15M-1 Dallam RC
3  13:32Jack ByrneU17M  Helm Hill
4  13:35Tom HarkesU17M1 Dallam RC
51 14:02Ellie LambertU15W-1 Wharfedale
6  14:35George AttwoodU15M-2 Dallam RC
7  14:37Jordan RawlinsU15M-1 Crook
82 15:59Sarah ThompsonU17W  Dallam
9  16:20Jamie GittinsU17M   
103 16:55Hannah ThomU15W-1 Keighley & Craven
114 16:57Alice SteeleU17W1 Dallam RC
125 18:37Rosie DutsonU17W  Helm Hill
136 18:50Alice SlatteryU15W-1 Helm Hill
147 18:54Maddy BellU17W1 Dallam RC
ZFL U14
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  7:59Jacob AubreyU15M  Kendal/Helm Hill
2  8:13Tom NelsonU15M Mark GoldieWharfedale
3  8:23Luke BowenU15M Mick WoodsKendal/Ambleside
4  9:10Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU13M  Wharfedale
51 9:12Esme DaviesU13W Derek HurtonEden Runners
6  9:16Oliver GajdowskiU13M  Ambleside
72 9:20Imogen BurrowU15W  Helm Hill/Kendal
83 9:35Mia WalshU13W  Helm Hill
9  10:24Jake ShuttleworthU15M  Ambleside
104 10:26Amy SlatteryU14W  Helm Hill
115 10:41Eilidh MillerU14W  Broughton Runners
126 11:04Noun RichardsonU14W  Dallam
13  11:04Samuel ThomU13M  Keighley & Craven
14  11:10Alfie WaltonU13M  Dallam RC
15  11:23Edward LeedhamU17M  Dallam RC
16  11:44Robert AlbionU14M  Broughton
17  12:02Joey UmplebyU14M  Kendal
187 12:15Katie ThurlowU14W  Helm Hill
198 12:20Hannah DurkinU14W  Ambleside
209 12:27Grace AttwoodU13W  Dallam RC
21  12:30Tommy BeuzevalU14M   
2210 12:47Charlotte Goodfellow FraserU14W  Dallam
2311 13:34Mia WinnardU14W   
2412 14:25Leah AlbionU14W  Broughton
ZFL U12
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:08Sam AlmondU13M  Eden Runners
2  6:39Thomas MarshallU13M  Settle
3  6:47Alexander ThompsonU11M Karen GlerumWharfedale
4  6:50Harry BowenU11M  Kendal
5  6:51Alfie ThorpeU12M  Broughton
6  6:53Ben EdmondsonU12M  Broughton Runners
7  7:01Matthew HolroydU12M  Settle
8  7:05James BowenU12M  Ambleside
9  7:07Daniel SandersonU12M  Ambleside
10  7:19Eric BeaumontU13M  Keighley & Craven
111 7:22Chloe RylanceU11W  Ambleside
12  7:24Toby WinnardU12M   
13  7:27William ThompsonU13M  Wharfedale
14  7:31Jacob SmithU12M   
152 7:34Abbie AllanU13W  Helm Hill
16  7:43Evan AllanU12M   
17  7:48Bob EvansU12M  Settle
18  7:51William HelmeU12M   
19  7:52Christopher BrownU11M  Clayton le Moors
203 7:53Mollie BrattU11W  Helm Hill
214 7:54Lilli CarrU11W  Keighley & Craven
225 7:55Clara DaviesU11W  Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria
23  7:56Conner O'HaraU12M  Hoad Hill
24  7:57Joe ClaytonU12M  Helm Hill
256 7:58Emelia StevensU12W  Helm Hill
267 7:59Emily CarpenterU13W  Settle
27  8:08Goerge ChinnU12M  Broughton
288 8:12Olesia WinderU11W Tim WinderHoad Hill
29  8:23Ben SmithU12M   
30  8:24Samuel BergerU12M  Broughton Runners
31  8:25Toby UmplebyU12M  Kendal
32  8:26George MillerU12M  Broughton
339 8:27Lottie BeardwoodU12W  Helm Hill
34  8:28Douglas Segger-StaveleyU12M  Settle
3510 8:29Sophie RylanceU12W  Ambleside
3611 8:30Beth RobertsU11W  Keighley & Craven
3712 8:38Erin BaggeU12W  Helm Hill
38  8:40James KellyU12M  Ambleside
39  8:43Henry HunterU12M   
40  8:50Daniel HarrisU12M  Helm Hill
41  8:53Brodie WeymouthU12M   
42  9:07Harvey AtkinsonU12M   
43  9:09Isaac SimmoniteU11M  Horwich
44  9:10Oliver SmithU12M   
4513 9:11Ella BeardwoodU12W  Helm Hill
46  9:16Jose PurcellU12M  Ambleside
47  9:17Gordon BlackburnU12M  Ambleside
4814 9:18Clara SamsonU12W  Helm Hill
49  9:23Jamie WallerU11M  Dallam RC
5015 9:27Sarah SmithU12W   
5116 9:28Ella ParkU12W  Helm Hill
5217 9:57Helen HaygarthU12W  Dallam
53  10:01Isaac RobinsonU12M  Howgill
54  10:02Jamie HarrisU12M  Helm Hill
55  10:04Robert PorterU12M  Ambleside
5618 10:10Annabel TomlinsonU12W  Dallam
57  10:24Matthew WrightU12M  Helm Hill
58  10:27Charlie ClaytonU12M  Helm Hill
5919 10:35Grace WellsU12W   
60  10:39Charlie BlackburnU12M  Ambleside
6120 10:55Tara Nel AllanU12W   
6221 10:57Emily CrossleyU12W  Settle
6322 11:01Rowan BakerU12W  Helm Hill
6423 11:20Roxana GittinsU12W  Broughton Runners
6524 11:25Lauren EvansU12W  Settle
6625 11:29Jessica EdmondsonU12W  Broughton Runners
67  12:52Theo RobinsonU12M  Howgill