Charnwood AC Warm-Up Meeting External Results
Loughborough
12 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:49.41Archie Cropper U11M Stilton Striders  
22:51.27Luca MichalowskiPBU11M Ivanhoe Robins2:50.322:17.35
32:54.21Olivia Bonshor U11W Charnwood2:47.92:18.93
32:54.81Mackenzie SmithSBU11WJohn SkevingtonWreake Runners2:54.812:44.8
42:55.50Faith CavillPBU13W Charnwood2:50.042:44.97
52:57.96Connor LewisPBU11M Cannock & Stafford2:57.962:57.96
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.26Rhea Cooper U15WRobert GriffithsLeicester2:33.592:32.00
22:53.31Lucy ThomasPBU13W Stilton2:48.42:45.8
32:54.21Maya StokesPBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:42.32:29.03
42:55.83Hazel Williams U13W Lincoln Wellington2:49.72:21.15
52:58.09Lilly McGlincheyPBU11WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:56.612:52.89
62:58.34Grace AlveyPBU13W Charnwood2:50.072:42.0
73:02.19Maddy Holohan U11W Wreake  
83:03.65Calum Haycock U11M Cannock & Stafford2:53.42:49.9
93:03.68Josie OrangePBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley3:03.683:03.68
103:13.72Alfie ScoffieldPBU11M Stilton3:08.383:08.38
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.32Tom RattrayPBU11M Charnwood2:40.322:39.81
22:45.07George FieldingPBU13M Charnwood2:45.072:45.07
32:46.78Jasmine GreenawayPBU13W Charnwood/Ivanhoe2:34.992:30.32
42:48.03Lauren WilcoxPBU15W Derby2:48.032:48.03
52:49.86Neve EvansPBU11W Charnwood2:41.52:28.5
62:50.95Jessica HillPBU15W Stilton2:38.752:38.75
72:59.93Sophie Thorpe U13W Wreake & Soar Valley2:49.322:33.79
83:01.46Helen Bourne U13W Derby2:41.22:24.90
93:10.27Gemma Barnsdale U15W Lincoln Wellington3:03.52:54.2
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.58Lily Gregory U13W Owls Leicester2:26.692:16.00
22:34.73May RobertsPBU15WRichard MasseyMansfield2:25.52:20.29
32:36.28Laura Aryeetey U13W Charnwood2:25.582:17.7
42:38.35Henry CullenPBU11MSharon LakeGrimsby2:31.222:03.83
52:39.09Mollie ScottPBU15WRichard MasseyRetford2:31.952:24.79
62:42.71Hazel DearlovePBU15W Charnwood2:42.712:42.71
72:43.41Thomas Pollard U13M Charnwood2:40.962:22.0
82:45.50Hannah ReidPBU13WGordon ReidLouth2:37.72:28.1
92:47.07Connor Mills U15MMichael ShawCannock & Stafford2:33.722:33.72
102:50.26Alexandra Here U13W Charnwood2:36.102:36.10
112:51.31Rosie Weselby U13W Wreake & Soar Valley2:51.032:41.7
122:56.16Erin Kelly U15M OWLS  
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.62Ethan O'SheaPBU13M Charnwood2:16.61:57.59
22:27.60William TighePBU13M Buxton2:22.261:58.50
32:29.87Luke Nuttall  U13M Charnwood2:26.982:03.43
42:31.31Amber ScottPBU15WRichard MasseyRetford2:24.72:17.60
52:38.73Jacob Buckley U13M C'field  
62:39.28Morgan SpinkSBU13WMike CookeRetford2:35.042:21.95
72:39.66Libby DunnePBU15WRobert HughesRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:31.52:29.76
82:39.72Euan BellSBU15M Charnwood2:39.722:38.92
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.38Samuel AlveyPBU17M Charnwood2:23.382:23.38
22:25.65Samuel RobertsPBU13M City of Sheffield2:21.911:59.73
32:26.64Danielle SmithSBU15WRobert RainsfordHeanor2:23.372:23.37
42:28.55Ellie Thorpe SENWGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:25.82:20.72
52:28.89George ShephardPBU13M Ivanhoe Robins2:22.192:12.88
62:29.00Jazzmin Kiffin U15W Charnwood2:22.62:22.6
72:30.32Pippa NockSBU17WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:28.832:27.36
82:30.68Eleanor HerePBU15WRoger FrancksCharnwood2:27.842:16.5
92:31.71Beth Taylor U20WBruce BewleyDoncaster2:27.12:18.38
102:32.34Jasmine StevensPBU15W Charnwood2:26.52:25.70
112:40.40Bethan Saffhill U15W Stilton2:32.332:32.33
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.92Max O'SullivanPBU20MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester2:00.301:58.00
22:08.63Callum Denby-WhittPBU17M Sutton-in-Ashfield2:04.82:02.5
32:15.41Jamie Graham T20/F20SBSENM Cannock & Stafford2:15.412:11.8
42:16.78Fergus McAuliffePBU15MVince WilsonCharnwood2:10.21:53.85
52:18.99Jack DouglasPBU15MAlison WyethCharnwood2:13.92:03.78
62:20.07Tasha StoneSBU20WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke2:20.072:15.80
72:33.27Chloe Wilde U17WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:25.52:20.5
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.21Aaron Brown SENMStephen O'BrienCannock & Stafford1:58.261:54.68
22:04.57Campbell Menzies U20MIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield2:03.11:59.12
32:04.87Luke JaneSBU17M Stilton2:01.732:01.73
42:06.10Scott GreenPBV35MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester2:06.102:05.2
52:06.12James RussellPBU20MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:06.122:03.53
62:06.63Jack LongmorePBU20MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:06.62:01.65
72:07.65David Locker V35M Charnwood2:07.571:49.20
82:10.49Samuel GartsidePBU17M Charnwood2:10.492:05.09