Charnwood AC Open Meeting External Results
Loughborough
9 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.08 1.2Quinn WalkerPBU11M Amber Valley & Erewash15.0815.08
215.27 1.2Lexie McloughlinPBU11WRoger FrancksCharnwood15.2715.16
315.73 1.2Isabella BakerPBU11W Charnwood15.7315.73
416.17 1.2Joe BarwellPBU11M Charnwood16.1716.17
516.38 1.2Jemma Wilby U11W Unatt  
617.06 1.2Savanna BakerPBU11W Charnwood17.0617.06
717.59 1.2Ravenn Cook U13WJohn SkevingtonCharnwood17.0714.37
817.83 1.2Alex CarterPBU11M Charnwood17.8317.83
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.41 0.1Ellie TraversPBU11W Charnwood15.4114.1
216.97 0.1Ava Smith U11W Charn  
317.19 0.1Natalie WynneSBU13W Hinckley17.1916.48
417.42 0.1Millie PetersPBU13W Cannock & Stafford16.8115.9
517.85 0.1Pandora DeavillePBU11W Amber Valley & Erewash17.8517.85
618.02 0.1Zack Michalowski U11M Charnwood17.1813.21
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.70w3.2Lydia BonshorPBU13WAndrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood14.7013.21
215.29w3.2Alex BoonPBU11M Charnwood15.2915.29
315.38w3.2Georgia SorbyPBU11W Charnwood15.3814.21
415.38w3.2Josh Clarke U11M Unatt  
515.65w3.2Thomas PetersPBU11M Cannock & Stafford15.6515.65
615.70w3.2Benjamin JonesPBU13MScott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash15.7015.6
715.79w3.2Simon RamPBU11M Amber Valley & Erewash15.7915.07
816.06w3.2India TolfreyPBU11W Charnwood16.0614.93
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.73w4.9Scarlett Pagett-WrightPBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley14.7314.73
214.85w4.9Emily BucklerPBU11WMary BakerHinckley14.8512.9
314.98w4.9Evie-Marie MartinPBU11W Wreake & Soar Valley14.7714.77
415.00w4.9Andy LauderPBV50MDave MasserHinckley15.0015.00
515.12w4.9Ellie SorbyPBU11W Charnwood15.1214.7
615.16w4.9Emily PriestleySBU15W Charnwood15.1615.09
715.31w4.9Luca MichalowskiPBU11M Ivanhoe Robins15.3112.05
815.38w4.9Sophie LordPBU13W Hinckley15.3815.38
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.98 0.8Ben SmithPBU13MStuart ColledgeNewark AC13.8313.4
214.22 0.8Paul Johnson V50M Unatt  
314.24 0.8Jasmine GreenawayPBU13W Charnwood/Ivanhoe14.2413.3
414.56 0.8Ellie HaynesPBU13W Nuneaton/Hinckley14.5313.4
514.70 0.8Lydia HudsonSBU15W Chesterfield14.7014.5
614.79 0.8Jamie MinglePBU11M Charnwood14.7913.69
714.91 0.8Kiara WeaverPBU13W Charnwood14.8814.51
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.35w2.5Charlie CopePBU13M Uttoxeter13.3513.2
213.74w2.5Charlie PetersPBU15W Cannock & Stafford13.4912.62
313.92w2.5Caius Phelps U15M Charnwood13.3813.38
413.93w2.5Rebecca WardlePBU15W Chesterfield13.9313.5
513.96w2.5Josie OrangePBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley13.9613.1
614.10w2.5Megan Luxford U15W Wreake & Soar Valley13.9813.55
714.19w2.5Seamas HurstPBU13MAlison WyethCharnwood14.1914.18
814.39w2.5Annabel PeachPBU13WAntoinette PeachNewark AC14.3914.39
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.35 1.2Sophie Hahn T38 U20WJoseph McDonnellCharnwood13.0412.43
213.88 1.2Lily May LawrencePBU13WGia SkervinNotts13.5513.0
314.03 1.2Danielle FlemmingSBSENW Birchfield H14.0313.79
414.04 1.2Chloe Graham U15WPaul SmithBurton13.613.2
514.29 1.2Sheldon Fivaz U13M Stilton13.8611.4
614.34 1.2Selina Litt T11 SENWLincoln AsquithCharnwood14.0613.52
714.50 1.2Lottie Edwards U15W Harborough14.414.4
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.04 1.1Luke MattsPBU15M Charnwood13.0413.04
213.40 1.1Darryl PigottPBV45MDavid HourdNotts/Ireland13.0412.89
313.57 1.1Mollie RowdenSBU17WChristopher AshmoreMansfield13.5713.4
413.59 1.1Victoria Johnson U13WEliska BinksCharnwood13.3112.22
513.61 1.1Tara Pigott U15WDavid HourdNotts13.1113.11
614.21 1.1Cara Brown U15WBarry HawksworthAmber Valley & Erewash13.9113.91
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
912.76 1.7Fraser Smith U15M Armold Hill School  
112.99 1.7Thomas DaymanPBU15MRoger BinksLeicestershire Schs12.8511.99
213.09 1.7Scott Ram U15M Amber Valley & Erewash12.811.67
313.11 1.7Chloe GeePBU17W Amber Valley & Erewash13.1113.1
413.40 1.7Victoria ReevesSBU20WJoseph McDonnellCharnwood/Nottingham Uni13.213.1
513.41 1.7William TatePBU13MDavid HarmesScunthorpe13.4112.8
613.66 1.7Reece Goodwin T36/F36PBU20MPeter MooreRotherham13.6613.20
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.54 1.8Robert NorthPBV35M Midland Masters11.5411.54
212.10 1.8Tre ThomasPBU15MEliska BinksCharnwood11.8911.20
312.17 1.8Jordan Lightfoot U17MDavid PritchardCity of Stoke12.0811.74
412.36 1.8Paul NorthSBV40M Midland Masters12.3612.10
512.61 1.8Paul Ttereve V50MAntonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Midland Masters12.412.4
612.85 1.8Christopher Ashmore V50M Mansfield/Midland Masters12.6612.0
713.56 1.8Joshua AndersonSBU15M Saffron AC13.5613.0
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.70w2.4Christian BaxterSBSENM Charnwood11.7011.6
211.77w2.4Jack MarkhamSBU20M Wreake & Soar Valley11.7711.2
311.96w2.4Kylie RobilliardSBSENWSimon WombwellShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Guernsey11.9611.94
412.03w2.4Ashley HolmanPBU20MPaul SmithBurton12.0311.78
512.11w2.4Rebecca Campsall SENWLewis SamuelCity of York/Sheffield Uni12.111.46
612.22w2.4Joss MoffattPBU15MMacdonald BlackmanRushcliffe12.2211.5
712.48w2.4Dougie Donald V55MAlex ClarkAtletismo Mijas/Midland Masters12.011.9
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.25 1.5Adeel Khaliq U20M Hallamshire11.111.1
211.27 1.5Stephen WatsonSBU23MJoseph McDonnellCharnwood11.2711.0
311.51 1.5Ed Barbour U17MJoe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash11.411.4
411.78 1.5Keenen Smith U17M Hallamshire11.511.5
512.16 1.5Aaron Would U20MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington11.811.8
-DNF 1.5Eldridge Phiri SENMCallum OrrTamworth/Gateshead/Zambia10.610.6