Central & South of Scotland League Division 1 External Results
Kilmarnock
31 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.7Matthew White SENM  Derby/Dundee Uni/Dundee Hawkhill1:52.511:52.51
22:01.4James Pettigrew U20M  Ayr Seaforth/Ayrshire2:00.481:59.57
32:03.3Andrew Clark U20M Gordon LockieGiffnock North2:01.71:59.45
42:05.9Patrick BowmanPBU20M Andy YoungVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:04.062:02.39
52:07.1Craig Whyteside U20M William SutherlandWhitemoss2:03.02:00.69
62:10.5Jamie Cousin U20M  Lasswade2:04.92:04.9
72:13.7Rieve Wishart U23M  Airdrie Harriers2:13.52:12.30
82:14.0Tony DolanPBU20M  Clydesdale2:14.02:10.48
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.2Andrew MitchellSBU20M Alistair DalgleishLivingston/Lasswade2:06.22:01.58
22:07.6Alasdair StewartPBU20M William SutherlandWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire2:07.62:07.6
32:09.0Steven Bryce PBU20M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:09.02:02.20
42:10.8Callum ClarkSBU20M  Lasswade2:10.82:04.34
52:11.6Douglas RatheySBSENM Anne StewartGiffnock North2:11.61:59.0
62:21.0Andrew McElweeSBSENM  Ayr Seaforth2:21.02:04.9
72:24.1Ryan Savage SENM  Clydesdale2:22.362:05.22
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.7Cameron Steven U17M1Jamie BowieLasswade1:56.01:51.07
22:02.9Christopher Stewart U17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:00.81:56.89
32:05.5Calum McCormack U17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:04.372:00.57
42:06.4Connor AllanPBU17M2 Airdrie Harriers2:06.42:04.22
52:07.9Rhys SimPBU17M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:07.91:58.28
62:19.2Alastair White U17M2 Livingston2:10.812:03.11
72:19.8Brian AirdPBU17M1 Clydesdale2:19.82:15.26
82:22.2Stephen Gemmell U17M2 Whitemoss2:15.92:13.0
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.4Lewis Serpell U17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:09.832:07.69
22:15.0Kyle Mackenzie U17M2 Lasswade2:06.672:01.79
32:17.5Kalil ShahidSBU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:17.52:08.47
42:18.0Keir TurnbullPBU17M2 Airdrie Harriers2:18.02:18.0
52:23.2Phil AllanPBU17M2 Clydesdale2:23.22:23.2
62:31.8Oliver ThrelfallSBU17M1 Livingston2:31.82:31.58
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.2Lewis RossPBU15M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:07.891:58.07
22:12.3Andrew Moreland U15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:10.242:07.00
32:13.6Joseph LowriePBU15M2 Giffnock North2:13.62:10.24
42:18.5Thomas Whiteford U15M2 Airdrie Harriers2:15.52:03.13
52:24.6Jamie Darling U15M2 Lasswade2:17.812:09.10
62:36.2Michael DunnSBU15M1Allan ScottClydesdale2:36.22:17.39
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.2Ross Nicolson U15M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:10.962:10.96
22:17.1Michael Lowrie U15M2 Giffnock North2:14.982:14.98
32:18.9Adam BradyPBU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.92:09.90
42:26.9Lewis Johnstone U15M2 Airdrie Harriers2:24.82:24.8
52:54.2Ross Mackenzie U17M3 Lasswade2:43.92:43.9
62:55.9Steven Kane U15M2 Clydesdale2:44.92:44.9
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.0Aidan BradyPBU13M2Henry GrayLivingston2:28.01:57.66
22:33.3Jamie StewartPBU13M1 Giffnock North2:32.62:32.6
32:34.3Brodie YoungPBU13M1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers2:34.32:10.64
42:35.5Robert WhittickPBU13M2 Clydesdale2:35.52:17.61
52:36.9Mark McDonaldPBU13M1 Whitemoss2:36.92:36.9
62:40.7Greig Oakley U13M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:39.382:25.4
72:41.5Edan Webb U13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:39.72:24.80
82:50.1Angus Cousin U13M2 Lasswade2:42.92:21.87
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.3Andrew RobertsonPBU13M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:37.32:07.31
22:49.1Alastair MarshallSBU13M1 Livingston2:49.11:59.36
32:53.1Jamie McCullough U13M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:46.72:41.03
42:57.9Ciaran McMenemyPBU13M1 Airdrie Harriers2:57.92:17.31
53:01.1Cameron Weir U13M2 Whitemoss2:40.02:40.0
63:01.8Stuart Aird U13M1 Clydesdale2:59.02:59.0
73:03.0Christopher Statham U13M  Lass  
800 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.1Iain Robertson V35M2 Clydesdale2:02.312:01.20
22:19.7Ralph Connolly V45M15 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.02:17.30
32:20.2Simon WroePBV40M7 Whitemoss2:20.22:20.2
42:20.3Neil DeereySBV45M14 Giffnock North2:20.32:14.45
52:25.5Ryan White U20M-17 Livingston2:23.452:15.13
62:28.0Scott DicksonSBV40M8 Lasswade2:28.02:23.6
72:31.9Alan Burns V35M  Aird  
800 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Ted GourleyPBV50M17 Giffnock North2:26.22:26.2
22:37.1David CathieSBV40M9 Whitemoss2:37.12:25.02
32:38.7Tom Ord V55M22 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:38.302:25.70
43:15.7Peter RudzinskiPBV60M29 Clydesdale3:15.73:15.7
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.0Ashleigh Kennedy SENW  Edinburgh AC/Lasswade2:15.82:12.85
22:51.2Audrey Shanks-Rubinos U20W  Livingston2:38.22:38.2
33:31.8Louise Milne SENW  C'dale  
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3Amy Frankland U20W  Lasswade2:32.02:29.2
22:53.5Robyn McDowall SENW  Livingston/Queen Margaret Uni2:35.032:35.03
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.2Reagan Binnie U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:20.972:16.32
22:23.1Imogen WilsonPBU17W1Jamie BowieLasswade2:23.12:23.1
32:25.8Sarah Eunson U17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:12.922:10.28
42:34.3Lisa Rennie U17W2 Ayr Seaforth2:32.362:27.2
52:40.7Emily Paxton U17W2 Clydesdale2:31.362:27.58
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.3Hannah BirrellPBU17W1 Ayr Seaforth2:42.32:42.3
22:55.5Rebekah Hemmingsley U17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:44.452:44.45
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.3Lauren DicksonPBU15W2Linda SmithLasswade2:21.32:15.56
22:22.0Nikki MillerPBU15W2 Giffnock North2:22.02:20.59
32:23.6Lucy Somerville U15W2 Airdrie Harriers2:21.622:15.57
42:24.2Sarah Calvert U15W1 Livingston2:22.642:05.68
52:30.1Lucy CairnsPBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:27.922:23.45
62:43.4Iona AllanSBU15W2 Clydesdale2:43.42:42.8
72:50.9Courtney McCorkell U15W2 Ayr Seaforth2:45.942:45.94
82:51.1Chloe McDonald U15W  W'moss  
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.8Adrienne Murray U15W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.672:16.10
22:41.6Hannah Mairs U15W2 Livingston2:39.482:37.14
32:44.4Lauren Wilkie U15W2 Lasswade2:41.12:32.59
42:45.7Sophie Hanlon U15W2 Airdrie Harriers2:42.832:42.83
52:49.2Louise Paterson U15W1 Giffnock North2:48.02:44.5
62:51.1Eilidh CarswellPBU15W1 Ayr Seaforth2:51.12:51.1
72:55.4Christie McSkimming U15W2Iain McEwanWhitemoss2:42.132:42.00
82:57.2Natasha ShawSBU15W1 Clydesdale2:57.22:49.48
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Sofia KirkpatrickSBU13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:31.42:26.54
22:33.3Morrin McMenemyPBU13W2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers2:33.32:26.81
32:34.0Emma Gilmour U13W2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:33.222:29.85
42:35.1Isla CalvertPBU13W1 Livingston2:35.12:05.09
52:40.7Jenna Morton U13W2 Whitemoss2:37.52:26.41
62:47.2Hannah Little U13W1 Lasswade2:39.302:19.47
72:47.2Jade MilnePBU13W2 Clydesdale2:43.592:43.59
82:49.7Kelly Cunningham U13W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:46.062:46.06
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Rosie MckayPBU13W1 Giffnock North2:36.12:29.21
22:42.8Lucia Wright U13W1 Airdrie Harriers2:37.152:29.99
32:43.4Rachel GibbPBU13W2 Livingston2:43.42:43.17
42:43.7Maria MalleyPBU13W1 Whitemoss2:43.72:23.12
52:54.0Courtney Eadie U13W  C'dale  
62:56.3Grace HamiltonPBU13W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:56.32:56.3
72:56.8Jena Anderson U13W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:49.912:49.91
800 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.8Marie Therese Rodgers V40W8 Airdrie Harriers2:49.12:49.1
23:07.9Marina McCallumSBV40W9 Clydesdale3:07.92:58.3
33:32.8Sue McDowall V55W22 Livingston3:18.73:10.79