Central & South of Scotland League Division 2 External Results
Grangemouth
31 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.0Euan Martin U23M David LothianFalkirk/Glasgow Uni1:54.081:53.77
22:02.7Owen Miller T20/F20SBSENM  Dunfermline Track & Field2:02.71:58.20
32:04.9Jamie Clements SENM Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride2:03.821:56.0
42:08.3Kieran PughPBU20M  Kirkintilloch2:06.92:00.90
52:09.3Jonathan KennedySBU20M Patrick KellyLaw/Stirling Uni/East Kilbride2:09.32:00.48
62:17.7Craig NolanPBU20M John O'HaraCorstorphine2:17.72:05.25
72:25.5Adam Laird U17M  Motherwell2:21.32:21.3
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.8Stuart McLuckieSBU20M  Law2:12.82:05.25
22:18.0Paul O'HarePBV35M  Kirkintilloch2:18.02:10.71
32:19.9Tim NorwoodSBV35M  Corstorphine2:19.92:19.8
42:25.8David Thomson SENM Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:16.22:16.2
52:28.8Luca Marcuccilli U20M  Motherwell2:15.22:15.2
62:39.0Glen MurrayPBU23M Eric SimpsonPitreavie2:39.02:39.0
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.9Gregor Gillespie U17M1 Law2:00.752:00.75
22:06.4Matthew Stevenson U17M2David LothianFalkirk2:05.672:03.0
32:08.1Owen Leach U17M2Richard LeachMotherwell2:07.92:07.9
42:11.8Jack McCabePBU17M2Alan HillKirkintilloch2:10.22:03.84
52:13.1Martin LynasPBU17M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:10.02:10.0
63:01.0Calum DunlopPBU17M2 Dunfermline Track & Field3:01.03:01.0
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.1Daniel MartinPBU17M2 Motherwell2:08.32:07.25
22:14.8Steven GoldPBU17M1 Falkirk2:14.82:14.8
32:15.3Ross MallochPBU17M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:11.42:10.1
42:20.7Ross Lyttle U17M1 Larkhall2:09.851:56.69
52:31.2Aidan McCaffrey U17M1 Kirkintilloch2:23.492:04.50
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.4Patryk SzymanskiPBU15M2 Law2:11.42:09.9
22:19.2Lewis PentecostPBU15M1 Falkirk2:17.071:58.81
32:20.3Luke Poutney U15M2 Motherwell2:19.32:07.15
42:27.8Euan ForresterPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:27.82:23.3
52:29.3Luke McCaffrey U15M1 Kirkintilloch2:24.72:01.38
62:31.3Stephen Addison U15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:19.62:03.23
72:53.2Matthew KirwanPBU15M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:53.22:53.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.6Ryan Donnelly U15M1Richard LeachMotherwell2:23.02:13.78
22:26.8Adam KellyPBU15M2 Law2:26.82:18.3
32:27.8Harris PentecostSBU15M1David LothianFalkirk2:27.81:56.91
42:33.1Harry LamondPBU15M2 Kirkintilloch2:31.02:27.9
52:51.6Jamie ArnottPBU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:46.062:39.20
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.1Dylan ElliottPBU13M1 Kirkintilloch2:25.52:04.96
22:33.0Hayden RafteryPBU13M2 Law2:33.02:33.0
32:33.4Callan HogarthPBU13M1Jerome VareilleFalkirk2:33.42:05.96
42:36.4Elliot BainPBU13M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:31.32:22.37
52:37.3Thomas Ross U13M2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:36.092:03.58
72:42.4Charlie HodgsonPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:42.42:42.4
62:52.7Mark HunterPBU13M1 Motherwell2:52.02:43.05
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.4Matthew GillonPBU13M2Patrick KellyLaw2:42.42:08.13
22:47.4Thomas McCourt U13M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:42.622:41.84
32:49.7Luke Mallon U13M1 Kirkintilloch2:47.472:43.3
42:51.4Charlie Cameron U13M1 Corstorphine2:48.382:44.6
52:54.4Euan WondSBU13M1 Falkirk2:54.42:05.80
62:59.0Alex Robin U13M  Motherwell2:54.62:51.8
73:13.1Austin Goldie U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field3:07.42:49.1
800 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.6Grant BaillieSBV35M1 East Kilbride/Fire Service2:03.61:57.7
22:06.3Stephen Allen V45M12 Law/Scottish Vets H2:03.151:53.94
32:10.5Craig Johnston V45M12 Falkirk2:07.692:05.96
42:10.9Ian McphersonPBV45M12David HendersonCorstorphine2:10.92:10.9
52:15.8Louis O'HareSBV40M7 Kirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H2:15.82:13.52
62:21.9John O'HaraPBV40M10 Dunfermline Track & Field2:21.92:21.9
72:23.8Mark PatersonPBV35M4 Motherwell2:23.82:23.8
800 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.0Darran MuirPBV35M2Patrick KellyLaw2:08.02:06.63
22:24.2Bruce Malcolm V50M16 Corstorphine2:21.772:21.77
32:25.0Stephen AllanPBV40M7 Kirkintilloch2:25.02:25.0
42:32.4Alan FergusonPBV35M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:32.42:32.4
52:33.6William MartinSBV55M25 Motherwell2:33.62:32.8
62:39.1Gordon SelfridgeSBV40M6 East Kilbride2:39.12:31.7
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.6Megan Davidson SENW John LeesEdinburgh AC/Falkirk2:15.12:11.87
32:34.3Jodi Heyes SENW Eric SimpsonDunfermline Track & Field2:31.672:31.67
42:35.1Emma HunterSBU17W  Motherwell2:35.12:29.26
52:37.7Alicia Paton U17W  Kirkintilloch2:35.612:27.19
62:39.1Claire Sloan U20W  Corstorphine2:31.512:31.51
22:49.9Christina Collins SENW William MowbrayLarkhall/Law2:24.202:18.96
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.5Jenny IrelandPBU17W  Motherwell2:38.012:27.91
22:42.3Perri McCluskey U17W  Kirkintilloch2:33.202:33.20
32:44.9Megan Smith SENW John O'HaraCorstorphine2:44.82:31.2
42:46.3Natalie McLeod U20W Paul BogganFalkirk/Forth Valley2:42.92:22.09
52:47.9Hannah StarkPBU20W  Law2:47.92:47.9
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.5Heather AddisonPBU17W1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:24.52:24.5
22:26.5Kirsty IrwinPBU17W2 Motherwell2:26.52:26.5
32:35.2Erin PringleSBU17W1 Falkirk2:35.22:33.72
42:48.2Amy WatkinsSBU15W-1 Law2:48.22:42.43
53:18.2Shannon Jones U17W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:45.42:39.4
63:22.3Laura Keay U17W1 Kirkintilloch3:17.13:05.0
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.3Emma Knox U17W1 Glasgow City2:47.102:33.0
22:52.5Rachel McCuskerPBU17W1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:49.42:49.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2Sophie HallPBU15W2 Motherwell2:23.22:23.2
22:26.9Jessica Christie U15W1David MurrayFalkirk2:23.862:15.99
32:32.3Dion Ingram U15W1John WilsonLaw2:31.02:27.2
42:35.1Emma Mahon U15W1 Kirkintilloch2:28.732:19.98
52:44.9Robyn Peacock U15W1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:33.212:33.21
62:53.4Abby Orr U15W2 Scottish Schs2:52.02:52.0
73:37.2Victoria GoldieSBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field3:37.22:52.41
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.7Flora JohnstonPBU15W1 Falkirk2:47.72:40.66
22:55.3Meg TomkinsPBU15W2 Kirkintilloch2:55.32:50.0
32:58.6Rebecca Russell U17W3Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:57.72:52.04
43:06.2Pamela Newell U15W1Patrick KellyLaw3:04.23:04.2
53:19.8Cara MarcuccilliPBU15W2 Motherwell3:19.83:19.8
63:37.2Camryn AitkenPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field3:37.23:37.2
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8Lucy Muirhead U13W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:28.342:19.98
22:41.7Niamh SummersPBU13W2 Kirkintilloch2:40.32:40.3
32:43.7Joey LeachPBU13W1Richard LeachMotherwell2:43.02:24.43
42:45.6Eve DavidsonPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:45.62:45.16
52:46.1Chloe McClung U13W2David MurrayFalkirk2:45.362:19.29
62:51.3Caitlin Thomson U13W2 Law2:46.052:31.77
72:52.8Erin Brown U13W  Cors  
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.1Sarah ConnollyPBU13W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:41.12:31.31
22:42.2Hannah PatonPBU13W2 Kirkintilloch2:42.12:30.22
32:50.3Zoe HawkinsPBU13W1 Motherwell2:50.32:33.62
42:54.2Lily SmithSBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:54.22:49.08
52:59.1Ishbel Grieve U13W1 Corstorphine2:56.712:56.71
63:03.0Ciara Scullion U13W2 Law2:56.72:41.70
73:05.0Ailie BrownPBU13W1 Falkirk3:05.03:05.0
800 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.3Hilary McGrath V50W16 Law2:28.02:28.0
22:44.1Anne Marie Mcgregor V40W7 Kirkintilloch2:42.62:42.6
32:50.7Clare BarrPBV45W12 Motherwell2:50.72:33.01
43:02.1Anne Cairns V35W  E Kilb  
800 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.3Ausrine WardPBV35W3 Kirkintilloch2:55.32:55.3
23:18.2Roxanne YuePBSENW  Law3:18.23:08.93
33:40.9Laura Muirhead V35W  E Kilb