Central & South of Scotland League Division 3 External Results
Grangemouth
31 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.3Fraser MacKieSBU20M  North Ayrshire2:11.32:08.08
22:25.3Michael PaxtonPBSENM  Shettleston2:25.32:25.3
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.5Zaki DjoudiPBU17M  Shettleston2:28.52:28.5
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.0Jamie Burns U15M1John MacKayShettleston2:15.451:59.07
22:21.9Finlay GrayPBU15M1Chris BaillieHelensburgh2:21.82:10.77
32:22.5Fraser KellyPBU15M1 Dunbar RC2:22.52:11.41
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.5Michael MillerPBU15M1Alan SprangHelensburgh2:20.512:04.62
22:28.4Lewis Raeburn U15M1John MacKayShettleston2:25.201:59.65
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Alexander OrderleyPBU13M2 North Ayrshire2:33.192:14.18
22:43.1Kasey Fraser U13M1 Shettleston2:38.12:06.83
32:44.0Evan Friery U13M2 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian2:37.42:37.4
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.0Thomas Leitch U13M2Jamie BowieDunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:38.312:19.42
22:48.3Ryan Wylie U13M  N Ayr  
800 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.4Gareth BrownPBSENM-2 North Ayrshire2:21.42:21.4
22:21.5Grant Noble V50M18 Dunbar RC2:13.782:09.99
800 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.4Alan DonachySBV45M11 North Ayrshire2:35.42:29.30
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.1Elizabeth MusgrovePBU20W  Team East Lothian2:26.12:26.1
22:29.4Shona Blades U20W  Glasgow City2:23.62:23.6
32:37.3Madeline RobinsonSBU23W  Helensburgh2:37.32:34.97
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:03.5Rebecca BealePBV35W  Helensburgh3:03.53:03.5
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.9Melissa Robinson U17W1 Helensburgh2:30.772:30.77
22:52.5Jodie RussellPBU17W1 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:52.52:40.28
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Eloise CoombsPBU15W1 Nithsdale2:29.32:17.5
22:36.4Gaia Salandini U15W1 Shettleston2:35.582:35.33
32:37.1Rosa GallyPBU15W2 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian2:37.12:33.34
42:40.0Kara Bruce U15W2 Helensburgh2:38.42:38.4
52:50.5Phoebe LewisPBU15W1 North Ayrshire2:50.52:36.77
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.1Natasha Mackay U15W2 Shettleston2:36.812:36.81
22:40.7Mhairi Watret U15W2 Nithsdale2:38.682:27.8
32:40.7Jessica NoblePBU15W1 Helensburgh2:38.912:32.00
42:57.6Leona BoardmanPBU15W1 Haddington RC2:57.62:57.6
53:12.5Jodie QuirkPBU15W1 North Ayrshire3:05.033:05.03
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.3Catriona McPheat U13W2Jamie BowieDunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:28.222:28.22
22:47.3Morgan Hannah U13W2 Shettleston2:39.72:36.47
32:49.3Charlie BridgesPBU13W2 Helensburgh2:49.32:49.3
43:00.0Beth TaverenPBU13W1 Stewartry3:00.02:59.4
53:00.3Megan PettigrewPBU13W1Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire2:56.172:35.72
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.0Lauren O'Neil U13W1 Shettleston2:47.42:42.54
23:02.9Jenny HydeSBU13W1 Helensburgh3:02.92:51.64
33:03.2Carla MurrayPBU13W2 North Ayrshire2:56.752:33.28