Livingston Open Meeting
Livingston
28 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.56Adam Craig U20MBruce ScottEdinburgh AC1:58.61:53.94
22:01.46Henry WillisSBU20M Taunton/King's College Taunton2:01.462:00.86
32:02.46Gregor GillespiePBU17M Law2:00.752:00.75
42:04.19Jake Thomas U20M Livingston1:58.91:57.11
52:07.46Kobe Stevens U17M Moorfoot2:04.251:57.45
62:07.96Mark MacDermotPBU20M Edinburgh AC2:07.962:02.73
72:08.42Craig JohnstonSBV45M Falkirk2:07.692:05.96
82:08.49Andrew Mitchell U20MAlistair DalgleishLivingston/Lasswade2:06.22:01.58
92:09.29Patrick KeithSBU20M Edinburgh AC2:07.52:06.34
102:09.30James Adam U15MJohn WandsPitreavie2:02.901:55.80
112:10.41Joe ArthurPBU17M Edinburgh AC2:06.361:58.36
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.06Robbie KennedyPBU20M Lothian2:08.061:56.38
22:13.68Matt DougallPBU15MBruce ScottEdinburgh AC2:06.82:01.3
32:14.91Fionnbharr McDonaldPBU20M Edinburgh AC2:14.912:14.91
42:15.53Alastair White U17M Livingston2:10.812:03.11
52:17.94Ashleigh Kennedy SENW Edinburgh AC/Lasswade2:15.82:12.85
62:18.30Nathan Campbell U15M Livingston2:17.72:13.45
72:20.24Alex P. BatesPBU15MEric FisherEdinburgh AC2:19.152:07.08
82:22.94Luca Librizzi U13M Edinburgh AC2:20.832:05.31
92:24.72Stephen Addison U15MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:19.62:03.23
102:24.75Ryan White U20M Livingston2:23.452:15.13
112:32.64Lewis Blair U13MJohn WandsPitreavie2:23.302:06.50
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.92Stuart GarvinPBU17M Livingston2:21.372:19.04
22:26.21Gavin Taitt V40M Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:24.792:21.08
32:26.77Stuart WaittPBU17M Edinburgh AC2:26.772:26.77
42:27.85Lewis Pentecost U15M Falkirk2:17.071:58.81
52:28.17Jude DiabPBU15M Edinburgh AC2:28.172:23.74
62:30.44David Addison U13M Corstorphine2:24.862:01.78
72:31.20Emma Mahon U15W Kirkintilloch2:28.732:19.98
82:31.88Niamh ShawPBU17W Moorfoot2:27.882:26.92
92:32.19Oliver ThrelfallSBU17M Livingston2:31.82:31.58
102:33.08Nicholas Wardlaw U17M Living  
112:39.94Hannah MairsSBU15W Livingston2:39.482:37.14
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.23Charlotte Fortune SENW Linlithgow2:30.402:30.40
22:39.09Audrey Shanks-RubinosPBU20W Livingston2:38.22:38.2
32:40.09Charlotte WrightPBU17W Edinburgh AC2:40.092:40.09
42:42.96Conor AllanPBU13MJohn WandsPitreavie2:39.992:05.30
52:44.11Jessica ForrestPBU13WDouglas CameronEdinburgh AC2:44.112:30.23
62:44.19Gregor FarrerSBU13M Edinburgh AC2:44.192:28.56
72:45.26Isla Calvert U13W Livingston2:35.12:05.09
82:47.91Niamh Summers U13W Kirkintilloch2:40.32:40.3
92:52.00Natasha Farrell U15W Livingston2:48.372:48.19
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:49.93Charlie CameronPBU13M Corstorphine2:48.382:44.6
22:52.24Alastair Marshall U13M Livingston2:49.11:59.36
32:53.73Courtney Moffat U15W Livingston2:51.162:30.80
42:55.34Louis MacDonaldSBU13M Lothian2:53.522:44.43
52:58.09Amy Fergusson U17W Livingston2:52.02:52.0
62:59.83Eilidh Brown U15WKevin ReynoldsLivingston2:37.872:37.87
73:00.65Adam Rayer U13M Livingston2:56.132:48.24
83:02.88Umber Chaudry U15W Livingston3:00.553:00.55
93:10.49Abby DuncanPBU15W Livingston3:10.493:10.49
103:21.56Ciaran Evans U13M Living  
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:54.15Emma Johnson U11W Haddington RC/Team East Lothian2:39.52:16.76
22:54.21Charlie Nolan U11W Livingston2:53.22:31.08
32:57.74Katie JohnsonPBU11W Haddington RC/Team East Lothian2:47.92:08.35
42:58.15Elliot Frame U11M Livingston2:54.822:03.68
52:59.76Katie Craig U13W Livingston2:53.492:19.09
63:06.79Hannah Steel U11W Lothian2:45.952:23.11
73:09.84Mhairi ArnottSBU11WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:55.42:17.74
83:13.03Sophie O'Mullan U13W Livingston3:11.703:11.70
93:21.54Adam Lafferty U13M Lothian3:13.943:13.94
103:23.43Ruby BoxPBU13W Livingston3:23.433:23.43
113:25.32Emma Davidson U13W Living  
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:49.62Cameron GrayPBU15M Scottish Schs2:49.622:49.62
22:58.25John Leary U11M Edinburgh AC2:46.442:39.78
33:01.10David ThrelfallPBU15M Livingston2:51.02:51.0
43:01.55Jamie ArnottPBU15MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:46.062:39.20
53:07.36Heather ScottPBU15W Livingston3:07.363:07.36
63:10.36Calum RodgerPBU13M Livingston3:10.363:10.36
73:10.64Jack Martin U11M Lasswade2:56.252:55.20
83:14.21Aimee McCulloughPBU11W Edinburgh AC3:14.213:04.60
93:19.81Ryan Mcilloney U11M Living  
103:24.25Bella Dixon U11W Edinburgh AC3:21.63:21.6