Scottish Women's Athletic League External Results
Aberdeen
20 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.63-1.1Selina Henderson U17W John DawsonFalkirk/Falkirk12.0312.01
213.00-1.1Kerry Morris U20W Gary WilsonEdinburgh AC12.8412.45
313.02-1.1Louise Russell U20W  Pitreavie12.8512.56
413.03-1.1Suzanne Stephen SENW William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow12.6012.14
513.13-1.1Sophia Hamilton U20W  Aberdeen12.7512.63
613.33-1.1Rachel Robertson U20W John ScottLasswade/Team Edinburgh12.6012.60
713.68-1.1Niamh GrahameSBU20W  Giffnock North13.6813.0
815.05-1.1Natasha Lee U20W  Arbroath & District14.4914.49
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.78-0.9Stacey Downie SENW Nigel HetheringtonEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni/Pitreavie12.0911.86
213.62-0.9Victoria StephenPBSENW Eric SimpsonDunfermline Track & Field/Stirling Uni/Forth Valle13.3813.38
313.64-0.9Juliet GoldSBU20W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.6413.32
413.66-0.9Ashley OswaldPBSENW  Pitreavie13.1212.92
514.49-0.9Leeanne McKenziePBU17W  Perth Strathtay13.4013.40
614.62-0.9Alexandra Angus U20W  Aberdeen14.614.31
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.64 Cara-Jay MurdochSBU17W2 Larkhall/Law12.1112.11
213.04 Isis Moody U17W2 Edinburgh AC12.8212.79
313.43 Andrea GoodmanSBU17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.7811.94
413.45 Saffron Cummings U17W2Tom LeesonAberdeen13.112.5
513.98 Hazel Shanley U17W1Brian BurgessLivingston/Forth Valley13.012.5
614.32 Isla SinclairSBU17W2Paul AllanPitreavie13.813.8
714.57 Lisa Robertson U17W1 Lasswade14.013.85
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.92-0.9Rachel Alexander U17W2 Giffnock North12.512.5
213.42-0.9Katie BrowneSBU17W1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC12.8812.62
313.49-0.9Sarah Nicol U17W1 Aberdeen12.7412.74
413.51-0.9Emily WatsonSBU17W1 Central12.6512.65
513.75-0.9Morgan Oates U17W1 Perth Strathtay13.313.2
100 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.98 Sarah Malone U15W2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC12.4512.04
213.24 Eve HuxleyPBU15W2 Pitreavie12.6112.47
313.26 Bryony Patterson U15W2Linda NicholsonLasswade12.9612.80
413.61 Katie Forbes U15W2Frank GauldAberdeen12.9912.09
513.65 Shaney McCabePBU15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.6012.60
613.71 Jade Henry U15W1Chris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.2612.27
714.01 Chloe McAlear U15W2 Livingston13.2713.24
814.06 Sara Inglis U15W2 Giffnock North13.5113.51
100 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.73 Zahra Brady U15W1 Edinburgh AC12.9712.97
213.83 Kirsty Elliott U15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.4013.40
313.91 Alix Still U15W2Bob MassonAberdeen/IMG Academy13.1012.98
414.00 Rhiannan MacintoshSBU15W2Dianne ChisholmInverness12.812.72
514.00 Ellie SlowaySBU15W2Paul AllanPitreavie13.6213.1
614.19 Niamh RobertsonSBU15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.2412.89
714.23 Anna LeishmanSBU15W2Gary MansonFalkirk13.6713.2
814.87 Freya McKenzie U15W  Team West  
100 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.21 Abigail Davison U13W2 Central13.2612.8
214.24 Sophie McGlynn U13W2 Edinburgh AC13.7413.72
314.41 Niamh GrahamPBU13W2Conor RennieAyr Seaforth13.7713.77
414.64 Emma RutherfordPBU13W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay13.8412.60
515.10 Catriona McPheatPBU13W2Jamie BowieDunbar RC/Team East Lothian14.913.82
615.33 Mairead Connolly U13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.9014.90
715.41 Kirsty OldhamPBU13W2 Aberdeen15.0914.66
815.59 Jessica HoggPBU15W3 Pitreavie15.0015.00
100 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.56 Katie Sharkey U13W2 Central13.8913.10
214.92 Emily Simmers U13W2 Edinburgh AC14.0213.48
315.44 Rosie MckaySBU13W1 Giffnock North15.4413.6
315.45 Jane Davidson U13W2Mark DavidsonAberdeen14.1312.46
515.73 Skye MarshallPBU13W1Arthur GrayPitreavie15.313.7
615.93 Isobel OlsenPBU13W2 Fife15.9315.1
716.49 Fiona Flockhart U13W2 Inverness15.7315.62
817.79 Grace ThompsonPBU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow17.7917.79