Scottish North District Championships External Results
Inverness
24 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.22Scott HamiltonPBSENM  Elgin/Corstorphine5.535.97
24.44David Rafter SENM  Caithness AAC4.624.62
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.70Leon Greig U20M1Margery SwintonMoray6.066.06
24.91Joe GreggPBU20M2 Orkney5.165.76
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.15Imhotep BoothPBU17M1 Caithness AAC5.155.15
25.07Findlay Donegan U17M2Scott HamiltonElgin/Corstorphine5.475.83
35.02Fergus Macivor U17M2 Orkney5.365.36
44.88Caelen RivettSBU17M2Martin LeylandShetland5.806.22
54.38Sam MalcolmsonPBU17M1 Shetland4.384.38
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.15Andrew Horne U15M2 Stornoway5.995.99
24.82Balfour Hay U15M2 Orkney5.115.39
34.65Dan SwansonPBU15M2Martin LeylandShetland4.654.65
44.43Ruaridh FraserPBU15M2Charles ForbesInverness4.434.43
54.06Finlay SaundersPBU17M4 Inverness4.064.06
63.92Finn RivettPBU15M1 Shetland4.064.06
73.79Kyle MunroPBU15M2 Stornoway3.793.79
83.66Robert ThompsonSBU15M2 Caithness AAC3.664.45
93.53Jack LaingPBU15M2 Nairn3.563.68
103.20Alasdair BinnsSBU15M1 Stornoway3.203.37
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.07Hamish AmbrosePBU13M2 Nairn4.454.45
23.97Ryan TaitPBU13M2 Orkney3.985.02
33.90Dylan BlackPBU13M2Hansen BlackShetland3.914.20
43.78Amentep BoothPBU15M4 Caithness AAC3.783.78
53.50Evan Trayner U13M2 Stornoway3.723.76
63.45Kennedy MoarPBU15M4 Shetland3.454.33
73.40Sam MacKintoshPBU13M1 Ross County3.433.43
82.69Lewis GrantSBU13M2 Nairn2.773.08
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.70Jenny MacTaggart U20W1 Stornoway5.045.05
24.52Sarah MacPhailPBU20W1 Orkney4.524.52
34.21Correen Davies U20W1 Orkney4.694.69
43.71Hannah RoganSBU23W4 Forres3.714.13
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.98Sophie MoarPBU17W2Martin LeylandShetland5.275.37
24.09Tamar Moncrieff U17W1Martin LeylandShetland4.324.72
33.70Lauren Watson U17W1Dianne ChisholmInverness4.034.82
43.43Skye Brannigan U17W  N Uist  
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.24Lucy HoldenPBU15W1Martin LeylandShetland4.534.79
24.11Mia MacIverPBU15W1 Orkney4.114.11
33.91Kirstin Flett U15W2 Orkney4.534.55
43.86Annabel MackayPBU15W2 Stornoway4.154.38
53.84Marina Popova U15W  N Uist  
63.83Grace Whelan U15W1Carol SimMoray3.983.98
73.81Alana SmithPBU15W1 Shetland4.084.43
83.67Molly CantPBU15W1 Orkney3.673.99
93.48Hannah RawlinsonPBU15W1 Nairn3.873.87
103.42Mia McAllister U17W3 Orkney3.583.58
113.28Sophie Black U15W2Hansen BlackShetland3.463.47
122.86Karis Johnson U15W  Shet  
132.64Ellena WalkerSBU15W2 Orkney2.642.73
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.13Sian MacdonaldPBU13W2 Stornoway4.684.94
24.00Tegan Spence U13W2 Orkney4.034.23
33.83Trinity JohnsonPBU13W2 North Uist3.833.83
43.74Katie Dinwoodie U13W1Martin LeylandShetland4.054.52
53.73Leah FergusonPBU13W2 Nairn3.733.73
63.69Mairi DarrochSBU13W1 Inverness3.694.29
73.46Ellen Hay U13W2 Orkney4.024.35
83.46Hallie GordonPBU13W2 Orkney3.643.85
93.38Niamh WyliePBU15W3 Shetland3.673.83
103.23Kally Milne U13W1 Orkney3.564.77
113.22Kirsty Suiter U13W2 Nairn3.723.74
123.17Mhairi Nairn U13W1 Inverness3.544.06
133.11Mia KeoghPBU13W1 Aberdeen/Inverness3.473.47
143.02Niamh WhelanSBU13W1 Moray3.083.83
152.88Rachel Johnstone U13W1Keith GeddesInverness3.105.35
162.79Catriona GarvieSBU13W1 Inverness2.792.85
172.50Mollie CombSBU13W1 Nairn2.502.94