Petrofac Grampian Athletics League North Division External Results
Inverness
11 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.4Finlay Murray U20M John DaviesEast Sutherland/Inverness4:05.713:56.65
24:25.5Gordon LennoxPBSENM  Cambuslang/Forres4:25.54:25.5
34:26.2Kenny WilsonSBSENM Carol SimMoray4:26.24:07.19
44:48.1Finlay MacLennan T20/F20SBU20M  Inverness4:48.14:25.95
55:13.3Douglas HollandSBU20M  Ross County5:13.34:58.58
65:33.9Mark HendrySBV45M  Caithness AAC5:33.95:31.4
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.1Steven WrightSBV40M  Forres4:42.14:26.88
24:45.7Gareth JenkinsPBV40M  Moray4:45.74:37.11
36:01.8Stevie FramePBSENM  Caithness AAC6:01.86:01.8
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.3Liam BarnsbySBU17M2John DaviesEast Sutherland4:12.494:02.98
24:22.3Luke Shaw U17M2 Inverness4:10.434:06.18
34:59.1Kieran GibsonPBU17M2 Nairn4:59.14:59.1
45:21.5Adam MacLennanSBU17M1 Ross County5:21.55:08.35
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.6James Geddes U17M1Charles ForbesInverness4:17.34:12.57
24:59.1Ruaridh Oliver-JonesSBU17M1John DaviesEast Sutherland4:59.14:48.73
35:09.0Hamish Baker U17M1 Nairn5:00.195:00.19
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.95Andrew Johnstone U17M  Unatt  
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.2Joe ArnaudPBU15M2 Inverness4:33.234:03.39
24:43.5Aidan FerryPBU15M2 Forres4:31.684:21.48
35:05.1Keir BeatonSBU15M2 East Sutherland5:05.14:27.79
45:12.7Fraser Weller U15M1 Nairn5:12.565:12.56
55:14.2Morgan LewisPBU15M1 Moray5:01.934:28.81
65:27.9Calum CoullPBU15M2 Ross County5:27.95:08.90
76:04.4Robert ThomsonPBU17M4 Caithness AAC6:04.46:04.4
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.8Fraser RoachPBU15M2John DaviesEast Sutherland5:00.864:44.90
25:16.2Craig WilsonPBU15M1Duncan FlockhartInverness5:11.504:40.97
36:07.6Jack LaingPBU15M2 Nairn6:06.616:05.70
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.72Mackenzie BrownPBU15M1 Inverness5:22.84:40.6
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.7Catriona FraserPBSENW  Inverness5:18.75:18.7
25:40.4Mairi GilmourPBU20W  Glasgow University Hares & Hounds5:40.45:40.4
35:56.2Eilidh MacRae U20W John DaviesEast Sutherland5:33.935:28.34
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.1Lucy Massie U17W2Charles ForbesInverness4:48.334:43.26
25:10.6Mary MacIntoshSBU17W2 Nairn5:01.485:01.48
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.1Elyn Marwick U17W1 Inverness5:26.625:26.62
26:34.9Gemma WilliamsonPBU17W2 Nairn6:34.96:34.9
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.9Grace WhelanPBU15W1Carol SimMoray5:13.404:43.03
25:27.2Charlotte HillPBU15W1 Inverness5:27.25:27.2
35:51.3Mairi WeirPBU15W1Scott HamiltonElgin5:45.05:36.52
46:03.8Hannah Rawlinson U15W1 Nairn5:38.315:38.31
57:10.2Kim JohnstonPBU17W3 Caithness AAC7:10.27:10.2
67:14.2Katrina Radin U17W3 Ross County7:08.97:08.9
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:41.1Megan Smith U15W2 Moray5:15.265:15.26
25:41.2Catherine MacInnesPBU15W2 Inverness5:41.25:41.2
36:39.5Kloe GibsonSBU15W2 Nairn6:39.56:24.58
47:10.9Erin BrittonPBU17W3 Caithness AAC7:10.97:10.9