Petrofac Grampian Athletics League North Division
Inverness
8 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.3Aidan Ferry U15M2 Forres4:31.684:21.48
25:02.3Fraser Roach U15M2John DaviesEast Sutherland5:00.864:44.90
35:09.10Morgan Lewis U15M1 Moray5:01.934:28.81
45:12.1Craig WilsonPBU15M1Duncan FlockhartInverness5:11.504:40.97
55:15.2Finlay ClarkePBU15M2 Ross County5:15.25:15.2
65:19.1Fraser Weller U15M1 Nairn5:12.565:12.56
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.6Mackenzie Brown U15M1 Inverness5:22.84:40.6
25:29.7Azaan Sayani U15M  E Suth  
35:53.6Hamish HickeySBU15M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County5:53.64:22.35
46:07.7Jack Laing U15M2 Nairn6:06.616:05.70
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.1Daniel JohnstonSBU13M2 Inverness5:06.15:04.43
25:10.5Ben CameronPBU13M1 Forres5:03.664:49.23
35:19.0Sean Kelt U13M2 Ross County5:16.955:07.31
45:21.1Blair MilnePBU13M1 Moray5:21.14:33.52
55:23.2Struan Oliver-JonesSBU13M1 East Sutherland5:23.25:14.95
66:01.0Kai NicollSBU13M2 Nairn6:01.05:38.04
76:39.3Alistair Campbell U13M  Caith  
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.7Lewis Urquhart U13M2 Ross County5:21.564:43.56
25:29.3Fergus McWilliamPBU13M1 Inverness5:29.35:29.3
35:54.2Joshua MilneSBU13M1 Moray5:54.24:38.43
46:12.4Angus BakerPBU13M2 Nairn6:12.46:09.01
57:07.1Alistair LoomesPBU13M2 Caithness AAC7:07.17:07.1
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:03.8Alex Ellen U13M1 Ross County5:52.564:50.68
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.7Megan SmithPBU15W2 Moray5:15.265:15.26
25:28.2Gabrielle MacGregor U15W2 Caithness AAC5:16.095:16.09
35:45.0Mairi WeirPBU15W1Scott HamiltonElgin5:45.05:36.52
45:46.9Hannah Rawlinson U15W1 Nairn5:38.315:38.31
55:49.0Catherine MacInnes U15W2 Inverness5:41.25:41.2
66:00.6Kilda LynchPBU15W2 Ross County6:00.66:00.6
76:13.4Lauren CameronSBU15W1 Forres6:13.45:42.95
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.4Grace Whelan U15W1Carol SimMoray5:13.404:43.03
25:49.3Connie Campbell U15W1 Inverness5:26.535:25.73
36:07.6Katie ScottSBU15W2 Nairn6:07.65:28.47
46:21.1Eilidh JohnsonPBU15W1 Ross County6:21.16:21.1
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:08.9Katrina RadinPBU17W3 Ross County7:08.97:08.9
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.1Emily AndrewPBU13W2Ross CairnsInverness5:33.14:49.8
25:37.6Niamh WhelanSBU13W1 Moray5:37.65:14.46
35:45.3Lily CarmichaelPBU13W2 Forres5:45.35:45.3
46:00.6Catriona ScottPBU13W2 East Sutherland6:00.66:00.6
56:12.5Ruby DunkleyPBU13W2 Nairn6:12.56:12.5
66:44.2Megan CowieSBU13W2 Caithness AAC6:44.26:41.46
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:43.8Morven RossSBU13W2 Moray5:43.85:18.41
36:03.5Jessica Mcculloch U13W1 East Sutherland6:01.966:01.96
46:15.4Lauren MacLeodPBU13W2 Forres6:15.46:15.4
56:52.8Emma SutherlandPBU13W2 Caithness AAC6:52.86:52.8
213:31.1Rachel Johnstone U13W1Keith GeddesInverness5:46.195:46.19
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:09.3Shanna Perry U13W  Unkn  
26:30.8Megan Conell U13W  Unkn