Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Final External Results
Inverness
31 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.35Stephen Mackay U23M Charles ForbesInverness1:52.171:50.39
21:58.99Matthew Kilner U20M Grant Scott SmithAberdeen1:57.061:57.06
32:02.20Jack GarriganPBU20M  Arbroath & District2:02.201:59.93
42:03.09Kenny WilsonPBSENM Carol SimMoray2:03.092:03.09
52:06.73Andrew FergusonSBSENM Joyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2:06.732:02.06
62:46.31Stevie FramePBSENM  Caithness AAC2:46.312:46.31
7TBCThomas Mathieson V50M  Ross County3:05.62:49.0
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.77Callum SymmonsPBU20M Grant Scott SmithAberdeen1:59.771:56.89
22:05.78Paul Davidson T20/F20 U23M Charles ForbesInverness2:05.342:01.10
32:10.95Stuart Ferguson SENM  Banc  
42:15.22Ross CroallPBU20M  Arbroath & District2:15.222:03.24
52:21.24Gareth JenkinsSBV40M  Moray2:21.242:20.52
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.10Charlie BeesonPBU17M1Grant Scott SmithBanchory Stonehaven2:04.101:57.77
22:06.39Conor O'RiordanPBU17M1 Aberdeen2:06.392:04.43
32:07.70James GeddesPBU17M1Charles ForbesInverness2:07.702:03.95
42:14.75Hamish BakerPBU17M1 Nairn2:14.752:14.75
52:22.98Connar Sturrock U17M  Arb  
62:28.94Adam MacLellan U17M  Ross C  
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.86Gregor DewhirstPBU17M2 Aberdeen2:07.862:07.86
22:13.57Andrew Johnstone U17M2 Inverness2:11.102:11.10
32:18.88Kieran GibsonPBU17M2 Nairn2:18.882:18.88
42:27.58Matthew DuguidSBU17M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:27.582:17.71
52:28.47Kieran McKenzie U17M1 Arbroath & District2:26.62:20.48
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.33Joe Arnaud U15M2 Inverness2:04.231:56.9
22:17.93Nicholas TierneyPBU15M1 Aberdeen2:17.932:00.64
32:26.78Daniel Smart U15M1 Arbroath & District2:21.012:21.01
42:55.03Stuart MacKintosh U15M  Ross C  
52:55.08Tom JenkinsSBU15M1Margery SwintonMoray2:55.082:29.83
62:59.82Jack LaingPBU15M2 Nairn2:59.822:55.03
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.43Ruaridh Fraser U15M2Charles ForbesInverness2:20.92:15.81
22:24.04Finlay StrachanPBU15M2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen2:18.772:09.81
32:26.89Matthew LawPBU15M1Brian DurbidgeArbroath & District2:26.892:12.39
43:09.72Christopher StewartPBU15M1 Ross County3:09.723:09.72
53:28.35Thomas Coelho U15M2 Moray3:18.03:12.81
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.62Harry Hall U13M2 Aberdeen2:14.211:58.04
22:29.68Joshua BentonPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:29.682:29.68
32:30.16Daniel Johnston U13M2 Inverness2:30.12:23.44
42:34.39Sean KeltPBU13M2 Ross County2:34.392:33.36
52:40.70Blair MilnePBU13M1 Moray2:40.702:20.12
62:59.89Toran SimmonsPBU13M2 Nairn2:59.892:39.57
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.59Adam BrownPBU13M2 Aberdeen2:36.592:00.58
22:40.16Finlay RutterPBU13M1 Ross County2:40.162:20.88
32:43.47Joshua Milne U13M1 Moray2:42.432:12.71
42:56.51Christopher Mack U13M2 Inverness2:43.02:43.0
53:00.74Lucas WhiteheadPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven3:00.743:00.74
63:00.97Angus BakerPBU13M2 Nairn3:00.972:54.96
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.29Ellen Stickle U20W  Aberdeen2:28.902:28.90
22:40.57Caroline MarwickPBSENW  Inverness2:40.572:40.57
33:06.38Natasha LeeSBU20W  Arbroath & District3:06.382:42.4
43:33.63Jo Ellen SENW  Ross C  
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:11.68Jennie WillPBU20W Dianne ChisholmInverness3:11.683:11.68
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.77Megan BramwellPBU17W2Ken HoggAberdeen2:32.772:27.23
22:32.81Jennifer GlassPBU17W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:32.812:32.81
32:37.76Catriona HollandPBU17W2 Inverness2:37.762:37.76
42:42.70Nicole Fairlie U17W1 Arbroath & District2:42.352:38.33
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.13Eve Sealy U17W2Alan SealyBanchory Stonehaven2:33.792:28.98
22:42.98Sophie Scott U17W  Arb  
32:51.62Ellen Smith U17W2 Aberdeen2:34.052:34.05
43:11.36Mhairi MacPhailPBU17W2 Ross County3:11.363:11.36
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.38Talia Mathers U15W2Ken HoggAberdeen2:22.922:22.92
22:32.42Frances Sealy U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:32.172:27.0
32:35.55Eilidh MagillPBU15W2 Inverness2:35.552:35.55
42:41.14Katie ScottSBU15W2 Nairn2:41.142:40.35
53:00.06Kilda Lynch U15W2 Ross County2:51.82:49.05
63:14.63Erin BrittonPBU17W3 Caithness AAC3:14.633:14.63
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.16Connie CampbellPBU15W1 Inverness2:38.162:31.52
22:38.97Jasmine Collett U15W1 Aberdeen2:34.162:33.6
32:42.28Claire McGarveyPBU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:42.282:26.93
42:42.31Hannah RawlinsonPBU15W1 Nairn2:42.312:42.05
53:08.94Eilidh JohnsonSBU15W1 Ross County3:08.943:06.69
63:18.58Kim Johnston U17W3 Caithness AAC3:06.53:06.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.82Kirsty OldhamPBU13W2 Aberdeen2:29.822:21.43
22:41.70Rachel BroadfootPBU13W2Dave CombeArbroath & District2:41.702:41.70
32:48.61Chloe Cheyne U13W1Keith GeddesInverness2:43.912:23.96
42:52.74Niamh Whelan U13W1 Moray2:48.042:37.31
52:53.29Eva SneddenPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:53.292:53.29
63:02.75Beaux MacKenzie U13W1 Nairn3:00.32:45.35
73:16.14Alice KerrPBU13W2 Ross County3:16.143:16.14
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.97Laura McNeillPBU13W2 Aberdeen2:35.972:20.42
22:47.15Megan Gowans U13W1Winston WebberArbroath & District2:46.252:41.59
32:51.54Emily Andrew U13W2Ross CairnsInverness2:49.22:23.16
42:59.17Rachel StevenPBU15W3 Banchory Stonehaven2:59.172:59.17
53:13.86Megan CowellSBU13W2 Moray3:13.862:59.06
63:40.38Leah FergusonPBU13W2 Nairn3:40.383:40.38