Tayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open External Results
Dunfermline
12-13 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M (12 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.80Daryll GibsonPBU20M1 Dunfermline Track & Field5.195.19
LJ U17M (12 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.02Craig MoriartyPBU17M1Eamon FitzgeraldPitreavie6.026.52
25.85Adam JohnstonPBU17M1David LaingPitreavie5.856.51
35.83Martin CarrPBU17M2David LaingPitreavie5.835.85
45.81Cameron Sinclair U17M2Paul AllanPitreavie6.116.13
55.52Liam Suttie U17M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District/Abertay Uni5.776.27
65.52Murray Macdonald U17M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill5.545.54
75.17Cameron BurnsPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill5.175.17
84.75Matthew TonnerPBU17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4.754.75
94.54Sean ClarkPBU17M1 Pitreavie4.544.54
104.17Christopher Watson U17M  Dund H  
113.42Andrew McnairPBU17M1John WandsPitreavie3.423.42
LJ U11M (12 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.10Struan RobertsonSBU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field3.104.25
23.06Campbell Dowie U11M11 Pitreavie3.573.92
32.88Robbie Ashcroft U11M  Dunfermline Track & Field3.563.56
42.86Conor Gourley U11M10Steven DoigPitreavie3.153.55
52.86Cameron CadgerPBU11M11 Pitreavie2.922.92
62.66Euan McculloughPBU11M10 Dunfermline Track & Field2.662.66
72.61Andrew Duff U11M10Francis SmithScottish Schs2.965.00
82.58Harry Gilfillan U11M  Pitreavie3.093.09
92.58Finlay Steel U11M10 Dunfermline Track & Field3.533.86
102.56Fraser MorrisPBU11M11 Arbroath & District2.732.73
112.47Josh TaylorSBU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill2.473.67
122.35Eoghan MulhollandPBU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field2.352.35
132.17Michael Woods U11M  RJT  
142.09David RoseSBU11M10 Perth Strathtay2.092.17
LJ M35 (12 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.19Mike TarnawskyPBV40M6Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill5.235.44
LJ SW (12 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.11Sarah StewartSBSENW  Pitreavie4.114.17
LJ U20W (12 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.88Niamh GuestPBU20W1Brian WinningPitreavie4.884.97
LJ U17W (12 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.43Leeanne McKenziePBU17W1 Perth Strathtay4.624.64
24.37Isla SinclairSBU17W2Paul AllanPitreavie4.544.70
34.11Kerrin De-PearPBU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley4.114.39
43.97Lauren WilmanskiSBU17W1Chris AlexanderDunfermline Track & Field3.974.12
LJ U15W (12 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.72Bethany McAndrewPBU15W2Norman GardinerPitreavie5.105.53
24.42Rachel ThomsonPBU15W1Francis SmithPitreavie4.424.42
34.41Molly CunninghamPBU15W2 Pitreavie4.414.41
44.20Niamh RobertsonPBU15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill4.204.38
54.08Emilija MorrisonPBU15W1 Pitreavie4.084.09
64.03Sophie NetherySBU15W2 Pitreavie4.034.19
73.99Abbie CootePBU15W1 Fife3.993.99
83.91Jennie Shanks U15W2Colin ChristieMontrose & District4.004.25
93.91Emma Malcolm U17W3 Fife4.044.04
103.88Anna CorsarSBU15W1 Pitreavie3.883.90
113.84Rebecca MortimerPBU15W1 Pitreavie3.843.84
123.65Darcy RitchiePBU15W2Colin ChristieMontrose & District3.653.65
133.64Emma Hayes U15W1Colin ChristieMontrose & District3.753.98
143.64Emma Shilton U15W  Fife  
153.52Katherine McPherson U15W1 Pitreavie3.893.97
163.47Sophie KiddPBU15W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill3.473.81
173.40Connie Booth U15W1 Pitreavie3.774.70
LJ U13W 1 (12 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.71Jennifer Brydon U13W1 Pitreavie4.094.49
23.60Rachel Broadfoot U13W2Dave CombeArbroath & District4.815.17
33.34Jemma Jamieson U13W2 Pitreavie3.393.91
43.33Lauren Fletcher U13W2 Arbroath & District4.174.17
53.27Storm Barry U13W  Pit  
63.09Fleur Drummond U13W  Pitreavie3.403.40
73.05Kirsty IrvingPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill3.053.05
83.01Megan Gowans U13W1Winston WebberArbroath & District3.584.12
93.01Emma Ellis U13W  RJT  
102.99Tegan GostickSBU13W2 Pitreavie2.993.77
112.87Jessica HoggSBU15W3 Pitreavie2.873.09
122.86Sarah CouttsPBU13W1 Pitreavie2.862.86
132.84Amy HughesSBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2.843.88
142.80Eilish De Swarte U13W1 Pitreavie3.374.01
152.74Bethany Hogg U13W2 Pitreavie3.153.15
162.73Lynn Harvey U13W1 Pitreavie3.294.91
172.67Jenny GillandersSBU13W1 Pitreavie2.672.99
182.65Katie AltmanSBU13W1 Pitreavie2.653.68
192.59Louisa Dixon U13W  RJT  
202.51Kalie GostickSBU13W2 Pitreavie2.513.40
212.26Eilidh Campbell U13W1 Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay2.713.29
222.23Katie Chapman U13W  Arb  
LJ U13W 2 (12 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.26Beth LindsayPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.264.26
24.07Holly SmithPBU13W1Bruce HutchisonDunfermline Track & Field4.444.44
33.85Soraya SadeghpoorPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.144.14
43.66Rebekah RosePBU13W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay3.663.86
53.64Steffie KiddPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill4.024.50
63.64Lauri WebsterPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.643.64
73.52Isla Steel U13W1Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field3.655.42
83.48Emma Rutherford U13W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay3.794.42
93.41Rachel LeePBU13W2 Fife3.413.41
103.40Hannah WilleySBU13W1 Arbroath & District3.403.46
113.39Skye Marshall U13W1Arthur GrayPitreavie3.494.38
123.37Emma Tucker U13W1 Pitreavie3.964.52
133.34Eve Rennie U13W1Bruce HutchisonDunfermline Track & Field3.684.51
143.28Amber McCulloughPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.283.28
153.24Jade Robertson U13W  Pit  
163.20Emily Kerr U13W1 Pitreavie3.503.50
173.07Erin Turnbull U13W1Arthur GrayPitreavie3.623.87
182.84Rebecca Wilson U13W2 Pitreavie2.992.99
192.56Holly McKay U13W  RJT  
202.16Jodie TaylorPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2.162.16
211.97Catherine Sim U13W  Arb  
LJ U11W (12 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.84Ellie Eboji U11W11 Fife3.904.68
22.77Sarah Smart U11W11 Arbroath & District3.713.71
32.75India Mckendry U11W11 Pitreavie2.993.52
42.66Abbie Chisholm U11W11Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie3.134.39
52.55Mia Crickmar U11W11 Fife2.682.68
62.37Caitlin LawPBU11W  Arbroath & District2.372.37
72.16Elita McFarlane U11W9 Arbroath & District2.753.08
LJ W35 (12 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.05Nicola MoriartyPBV40W7 Pitreavie3.053.05