Bedfordshire County Championships External Results
Bedford
18 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.3Darrell Elliott SENM Allen AdamsonBedford & County21.5721.57
223.2Joshua BadaSBSENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton23.0422.60
323.3Joel Ofoe U23M Alan WattsBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni23.0223.02
423.5Aderian BrightSBU23M Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica23.1022.85
523.8Rejuan HenryPBU23M  Luton/Team Bedfordshire23.823.8
623.8Scott Parsons U23M Allen AdamsonBedford & County23.4022.29
725.7Liam O'Dell SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Southampton Solent Uni24.8324.83
200 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.2Ethan MetcalfeSBU20M1David BrownBiggleswade/Nene Valley21.4121.41
226.7Jahmal Williams U20M2 Luton26.1525.4
200 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.7Bradley Stone U17M2Alan WattsBedford & County22.0521.68
223.5Emmanuel OwolabiPBU17M2Craig AndrewLuton23.5022.9
324.2Morgan Croker U17M2 Bedford & County23.723.7
424.8Morgan Webster U17M1 Biggleswade23.522.7
524.9Samir Abubakar U17M2 Luton24.7624.76
625.1Joe HubbockPBU17M1Jennifer O'SheaLuton24.422.5
726.0Oliver McCormackPBU17M1 Bedford & County26.023.60
200 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.2Lamin Coker U15M2 Luton24.122.8
225.4Joshua NeufvillePBU15M1 Luton25.225.2
326.7Samuel BanghardPBU15M2 Bedford & County26.726.7
427.1Bradley Strong U15M2 Biggleswade25.425.4
527.2Dylan WeeksPBU15M1 Bedford & County27.225.31
627.9Tyler PeartPBU15M2 Bedford & County26.524.9
728.2Jamie Day U15M  Etonbury Academy  
828.4Ben Daniels U15M  Etonbury Academy  
200 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.1Joshua Neufville U15M1 Luton25.225.2
226.8Samuel BanghardPBU15M2 Bedford & County26.726.7
328.1Tyler PeartPBU15M2 Bedford & County26.524.9
428.4Jamie Day U15M  Etonbury Academy  
529.3Cairan Mahoney U15M  Etonbury Academy  
200 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.5Lamin Coker U15M2 Luton24.122.8
226.8Bradley Strong U15M2 Biggleswade25.425.4
327.2Dylan WeeksPBU15M1 Bedford & County27.225.31
428.0Ben Daniels U15M  Etonbury Academy  
530.6Bradley UndrellPBU15M1 Biggleswade30.630.6
200 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.1Elliot FleetSBU13M2 Bedford & County27.124.14
228.6Rohan FordPBU13M2 Biggleswade/Bedford & County28.628.0
329.3Ryan AppsPBU13M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County29.222.82
429.5Thomas LitchfieldPBU13M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County27.9727.97
529.6Nathan Hubbock U13M1 Luton29.529.5
630.0Stephen SimmonsSBU13M1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County30.023.02
731.4Dylan GreenPBU13M1 Bedford & County31.428.4
831.8Oliver Burridge-DeanPBU13M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County30.330.3
200 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.9Anna Bright U20W1Catrina LewisLuton27.2127.1
200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.1Tahlia Nelson U17W1Jane DixonLuton25.4125.33
226.3Eleanor Usher U17W2Alan WattsBedford & County26.226.2
328.4Eleanor Griffin U17W1 Luton27.126.3
428.5Lauren Myrie-FormstoneSBU17W2 Luton28.527.2
528.7Francesca RileyPBU17W2James WebsterBiggleswade28.1027.3
629.0Adeya EdwardsSBU17W2Catrina LewisLuton29.028.5
729.5Laura Satahoo U17W2 Biggleswade/Bedford & County29.4728.83
200 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.5Chloe EmeryPBU15W2 Biggleswade28.528.5
228.8Alexandra ChilwellSBU15W1 Bedford & County27.527.3
328.8Sophie MaddockPBU15W1 Luton27.0526.37
429.0Blessing Adjei-Okwabi U15W1 Luton27.526.46
529.5Sarah Plummer U15W2 Leighton Buzzard28.528.5
629.9Maya Ogonah U15W2 Biggleswade29.028.14
730.3Aleah Givans-Flynn U15W2Jennifer O'SheaLuton28.927.58
200 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.5Alexandra ChilwellSBU15W1 Bedford & County27.527.3
228.6Sophie MaddockPBU15W1 Luton27.0526.37
329.0Blessing Adjei-Okwabi U15W1 Luton27.526.46
429.1Jennifer AbbottPBU15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County28.127.46
529.5Aleah Givans-FlynnPBU15W2Jennifer O'SheaLuton28.927.58
632.1Elena Tipton U15W1 Bedford & County30.830.8
200 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.6Chloe EmeryPBU15W2 Biggleswade28.528.5
229.3Sarah PlummerSBU15W2 Leighton Buzzard28.528.5
329.6Maya OgonahPBU15W2 Biggleswade29.028.14
430.2Hollie SibbettPBU15W1 Bedfordshire Schs30.230.2
530.7Judy Morton U15W2 Luton28.227.91
630.9Emily DickersonPBU15W1 Bedford & County30.927.74
200 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.1Dominika Domel U13W1 Bedford & County29.828.86
231.2Hannah Foster U13W2Craig AndrewLuton29.423.87
332.1Naomi Palmer U13W1 Luton31.325.43
432.3Jaala Sutherland U13W1Craig AndrewLuton31.527.5
533.3Leonie BrunningPBU13W1David BrownBiggleswade33.2628.50
633.3Yasmin Palmer U13W1 Luton33.126.79
733.6Evie MilnePBU13W2 Cumbernauld33.633.6
833.8Lucy StutzPBU13W1 Bedford & County33.833.8
200 W55
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.6Edite CauxSBV55W3 Eastern Masters/France29.629.48
231.9Carol Alker V55W5 Luton/Eastern Masters31.530.6